ARGENTINA - PRIMERA DIVISION
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1SAN LORENZO341610422316
2GODOY CRUZ331610332714
3INDEPENDIENTE27167632212
4ARSENAL SARANDI27168352115
5GIMNASIA L.P.25167451919
6VELEZ SARSFIELD24167362019
7ROSARIO CENTRAL20165561916
8PATRONATO20165561923
9RIVER PLATE18164662122
10SARMIENTO JUNIN17164571018
11COLON SANTA FE17165292131
12BELGRANO CORDOBA16164482124
13BANFIELD15162951520
14QUILMES15163672132
15OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA13163491120
1LANUS381612222810
2ESTUDIANTES L.P.32169522511
3ATLETICO TUCUMAN30169342619
4DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA25167452516
5HURACAN25167452115
6RACING CLUB24166642926
7SAN MARTIN S.J.23166552320
8UNION SANTA FE22165742422
9TIGRE20165562117
10BOCA JUNIORS20165561513
11ALDOSIVI17164571928
12NEWELLS OLD BOYS16163761621
13TEMPERLEY16164481421
14ARGENTINOS JRS12162681129
15ATLETICO DE RAFAELA91623111432