CHINA - 2015/2016
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1GUANGZHOU FC643019746219
2JIANGSU SUNING573017675333
3SHANGHAI SIPG FC5230141065632
4SHANGHAI SHENHUA4830121264631
5BEIJING GUOAN4330111093426
6GUANGZHOU R&F FC4030117124750
7HEBEI CHINA FORTUNE4030117123438
8YANBIAN FUNDE3730107133941
9CHONGQING LIFAN3730910114350
10LIAONING WHOWIN FC363099123847
11TIANJIN TEDA363099123850
12CHANGCHUN YATAI3530105153044
13HENAN JIANYE3530105152644
14SHANDONG LUNENG343097143845
15HANGZHOU GREENTOWN323088142837
16SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT303079142853