EGYPT - DIVISION 1
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1AL AHLY CAIRO763423746524
2ZAMALEK SC693420954925
3SMOUHA SC5534131654537
4AL MASRY5534131655037
5WADI DEGLA5434141283831
6ISMAILY SC5334158114736
7EL ENTAG EL HARBY5234131383826
8EL DAKHLEYA50341311103533
9MISR EL MAKASA47341211114741
10ENPPI47341211114239
11PETROJET46341210123531
12EL GEISH4134914113435
13AL MOKAWLOON41341011133442
14AL ITTIH. ALEXANDRIA3934116172644
15ASWAN SC3534811152844
16ITTIHAD EL SHORTA2534316153048
17HARAS EL HODOOD193447231752
18GHAZL EL MAHALLA1334013211651