Result Handicap
Thursday, April 18
Fix # | League | Home team | Away team | Score | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | Copa Verde | VILA NOVA FC GO (+1) | CUIABA ESPORTE CLUBE MT | 3 - 0 | 1 |
33 | Copa Uruguay | CA PENAROL MONTEVIDEO (+1) | MONTEVIDEO CITY TORQUE | 2 - 3 | 2 |
49 | Liga Panamena de Futbol, Apertura | CA INDEPENDIENTE DE LA CHORRERA (+1) | VERAGUAS UNITED FC | 4 - 1 | 1 |
34 | U20 CONMEBOL, Women | ARGENTINA (+1) | ECUADOR | 2 - 1 | 1 |
16 | U20 CONMEBOL, Women | URUGUAY (+1) | PERU | 2 - 2 | X |
20 | Copa de la Liga, Reserves | BOCA JUNIORS (+1) | CA PLATENSE | 3 - 1 | 1 |
Go to page: |
Wednesday, April 17
Fix # | League | Home team | Away team | Score | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | NB I, Women | HALADAS VIKTORIA SZOMBATHELY (+1) | SZENT MIHALY SE | 3 - 3 | X |
167 | U20 Campeonato Brasileiro | RB BRAGANTINO SP (+1) | CEARA SC CE | 1 - 0 | 1 |
151 | Promotion League | SC CHAM (+1) | FC BREITENRAIN | 4 - 2 | 1 |
165 | The FA Women's Super League | CHELSEA FC (+1) | ASTON VILLA WFC | 4 - 0 | 1 |
156 | Promotion League | SR DELEMONT (+1) | FC BIEL-BIENNE | 2 - 0 | 1 |
168 | U20 Campeonato Brasileiro | FLUMINENSE FC RJ (+1) | GOIAS EC GO | 2 - 0 | 1 |
30 | J.League Cup | OMIYA ARDIJA (+1) | NAGOYA GRAMPUS | 1 - 2 | 2 |
31 | J.League Cup | AZUL CLARO NUMAZU (+1) | HOKKAIDO CONSADOLE SAPPORO | 2 - 3 | 2 |
132 | Schleswig-Holstein-Liga | SV EICHEDE (+1) | FC DORNBREITE | 4 - 0 | 1 |
144 | Hessenliga | SV ADLER WEIDENHAUSEN (+1) | SV ROT-WEISS WALLDORF | 1 - 0 | 1 |
143 | Cymru Championship South | PONTARDAWE TOWN FC (+1) | CAMBRIAN & CLYDACH VALE | 1 - 3 | 2 |
158 | Copa de la Liga, Reserves | ROSARIO CENTRAL RESERVE (+1) | CA BARRACAS CENTRAL RESERVE | 7 - 0 | 1 |
119 | Slovensky Pohar | FK ZELEZIARNE PODBREZOVA (+1) | FC SPARTAK TRNAVA | 1 - 0 | 1 |
193 | Serie B | CHACARITAS FC (+1) | CD INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS | 2 - 5 | 2 |
159 | Copa de la Liga, Reserves | CA BANFIELD (+1) | VELEZ SARSFIELD RESERVE | 2 - 0 | 1 |
32 | J.League Cup | KAGOSHIMA UNITED (+1) | TOKYO VERDY | 1 - 1 | X |
53 | Queensland NPL, Women | PENINSULA POWER FC (+1) | EASTERN SUBURBS FC | 1 - 3 | 2 |
33 | J.League Cup | FC IMABARI (+1) | VISSEL KOBE | 2 - 1 | 1 |
56 | First Division | MOIK BAKU (+1) | ENERGETIK MINGECHEVIR | 4 - 1 | 1 |
173 | Primera C | CA CLAYPOLE (+1) | YUPANQUI | 3 - 0 | 1 |