Result Both Teams Will Score
Friday, April 26
Fix # | League | Home team | Away team | Score | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | Cup | GROTTA | THOR AKUREYRI | 0 - 3 | No |
64 | Cup | IH HAFNARFJORDUR | HAFNIR | 4 - 2 | Yes |
47 | Cup | HAUKAR HAFNARFJORDUR | IF VESTRI | 2 - 4 | Yes |
41 | Premier League | SOLTILO BRIGHT STARS FC | KAMPALA CAPITAL CITY AUTHORITY FC | 2 - 2 | Yes |
62 | Kakkonen, Group B | TAMPEREEN ILVES 2 | VJS | 1 - 1 | Yes |
83 | Cup | KEFLAVIK IF | BREIDABLIK KOPAVOGUR | 2 - 1 | Yes |
29 | Primera Division, Clausura | ALIANZA FC SAN SALVADOR | CD DRAGON | 6 - 1 | Yes |
56 | Kakkonen, Group A | JAPS/47 | FC KIFFEN | 0 - 1 | No |
63 | Ligue 1 | CLUB OMNISPORTS DE KORHOGO | ASEC MIMOSAS | 0 - 0 | No |
53 | Jordan League | AL SALT | FC MAAN | 2 - 0 | No |
75 | Jordan League | AL-JALIL | MOGHAYER AL SARHAN | 0 - 1 | No |
54 | Premier League | RIVERS UNITED FC | KATSINA UNITED FC | 2 - 0 | No |
39 | Premier League | AL HIKMA | TRIPOLI AC | 1 - 0 | No |
42 | Premier Soccer League | ARENEL MOVERS FC | MANICA DIAMONDS FC | 0 - 1 | No |
80 | Ligue 1 | ONZE CREATEURS | AS BLACK STAR | 1 - 1 | Yes |
Thursday, April 25
Fix # | League | Home team | Away team | Score | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | NM Cup | FROEYA IL | SOGNDAL FOTBALL | 2 - 2 | Yes |
98 | NM Cup | STRINDHEIM TF | MOLDE FK | 1 - 2 | Yes |
99 | NM Cup | SK TRAEFF | KRISTIANSUND BK | 1 - 2 | Yes |
100 | NM Cup | ULLENSAKER/KISA | ROSENBORG BK | 1 - 3 | Yes |
137 | NM Cup | FK JERV | STROEMSGODSET IF | 0 - 3 | No |
139 | NM Cup | STROEMMEN IF | LILLESTROM SK | 4 - 5 | Yes |
101 | NM Cup | FK MANDALSKAMERATENE | BRYNE FK | 0 - 7 | No |
103 | NM Cup | EIDSVOLD TF | MJOENDALEN IF | 1 - 0 | No |
104 | NM Cup | FLEKKEROY IL | EGERSUNDS IK | 0 - 1 | No |
105 | NM Cup | IK JUNKEREN | BODOE/GLIMT | 0 - 2 | No |
39 | Premier Soccer League | CHICKEN INN FC | HWANGE COLLIERY FC | 1 - 0 | No |
171 | Cup | THROTTUR REYKJAVIK | HK KOPAVOGUR | 1 - 2 | Yes |
173 | Cup | VALUR REYKJAVIK | FH HAFNARFJORDUR | 3 - 0 | No |
29 | AFC Cup | CENTRAL COAST MARINERS | FC ABDYSH-ATA | 3 - 0 | No |
153 | Coupe de Luxembourg | FC PROGRES NIEDERKORN | FC DIFFERDANGE 03 | 2 - 0 | No |
154 | Coupe de Luxembourg | AS LA JEUNESSE D ESCH/ALZETTE | SWIFT HESPERANGE | 0 - 2 | No |
155 | Coupe de Luxembourg | US HOSTERT | US MONDORF-LES-BAINS | 1 - 2 | Yes |
156 | Coupe de Luxembourg | YELLOW BOYS WEILER-LA-TOUR | FC UNA STRASSEN | 0 - 2 | No |
166 | Campionato Sammarinese | AC JUVENES/DOGANA | FC DOMAGNANO | 3 - 2 | Yes |
115 | Division 1 | AL BUKIRYAH | AL-QADISIYAH | 1 - 1 | Yes |