Result Double Chance
Thursday, April 25
Fix # | League | Home team | Away team | Score | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | Liga de Expansion MX, Clausura | CLUB CELAYA FC | CD TAPATIO | 4 - 3 | 1X or 12 |
36 | Liga de Expansion MX, Clausura | CLUB ATLETICO LA PAZ | VENADOS FC | 3 - 1 | 1X or 12 |
18 | Primera Division, Clausura | ONCE DEPORTIVO DE AHUACHAPAN | CD PLATENSE MUNICIPAL ZACATECOLUCA | 0 - 0 | 1X or X2 |
17 | Primera Division, Clausura | CD FUERTE SAN FRANCISCO MORAZAN | CD FAS SANTA ANA | 0 - 2 | X2 or 12 |
32 | Primera Division, Clausura | MUNICIPAL LIMENO | CD LUIS ANGEL FIRPO USULUTAN | 2 - 2 | 1X or X2 |
33 | Primera Division, Clausura | AD ISIDRO METAPAN | JOCORO FC | 2 - 0 | 1X or 12 |
28 | Primera Division | CD OCOTAL | HYH SEBACO FC | 3 - 0 | 1X or 12 |
29 | Primera Division | MASACHAPA FC | REAL ESTELI FC | 1 - 5 | X2 or 12 |
24 | Liga 2 | EM DEPORTIVO BINACIONAL | AYACUCHO FC | 2 - 3 | X2 or 12 |
19 | Liga Premier Serie A | COLIMA FC | MEXICALI FC | 1 - 0 | 1X or 12 |
22 | MLS Next Pro | ATLANTA UNITED 2 | CHATTANOOGA FC | 1 - 0 | 1X or 12 |
30 | Primera Division, Clausura | ALIANZA FC SAN SALVADOR | CD DRAGON | 6 - 1 | 1X or 12 |
Go to page: |
Wednesday, April 24
Fix # | League | Home team | Away team | Score | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | NM Cup | FROEYA IL | SOGNDAL FOTBALL | 2 - 2 | 1X or X2 |
98 | NM Cup | STRINDHEIM TF | MOLDE FK | 1 - 2 | X2 or 12 |
99 | NM Cup | SK TRAEFF | KRISTIANSUND BK | 1 - 2 | X2 or 12 |
100 | NM Cup | ULLENSAKER/KISA | ROSENBORG BK | 1 - 3 | X2 or 12 |
137 | NM Cup | FK JERV | STROEMSGODSET IF | 0 - 3 | X2 or 12 |
139 | NM Cup | STROEMMEN IF | LILLESTROM SK | 4 - 5 | X2 or 12 |
101 | NM Cup | FK MANDALSKAMERATENE | BRYNE FK | 0 - 7 | X2 or 12 |
102 | NM Cup | IF FLOEYA | TROMSOE IL | 0 - 6 | X2 or 12 |
103 | NM Cup | EIDSVOLD TF | MJOENDALEN IF | 1 - 0 | 1X or 12 |
104 | NM Cup | FLEKKEROY IL | EGERSUNDS IK | 0 - 1 | X2 or 12 |
105 | NM Cup | IK JUNKEREN | BODOE/GLIMT | 0 - 2 | X2 or 12 |
39 | Premier Soccer League | CHICKEN INN FC | HWANGE COLLIERY FC | 1 - 0 | 1X or 12 |
171 | Cup | THROTTUR REYKJAVIK | HK KOPAVOGUR | 1 - 2 | X2 or 12 |
173 | Cup | VALUR REYKJAVIK | FH HAFNARFJORDUR | 3 - 0 | 1X or 12 |
29 | AFC Cup | CENTRAL COAST MARINERS | FC ABDYSH-ATA | 3 - 0 | 1X or 12 |
153 | Coupe de Luxembourg | FC PROGRES NIEDERKORN | FC DIFFERDANGE 03 | 2 - 0 | 1X or 12 |
154 | Coupe de Luxembourg | AS LA JEUNESSE D ESCH/ALZETTE | SWIFT HESPERANGE | 0 - 2 | X2 or 12 |
155 | Coupe de Luxembourg | US HOSTERT | US MONDORF-LES-BAINS | 1 - 2 | X2 or 12 |
156 | Coupe de Luxembourg | YELLOW BOYS WEILER-LA-TOUR | FC UNA STRASSEN | 0 - 2 | X2 or 12 |
166 | Campionato Sammarinese | AC JUVENES/DOGANA | FC DOMAGNANO | 3 - 2 | 1X or 12 |