Result Over Under
Friday, March 29
Fix # | League | Home team | Away team | Score | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | National League | BIRKENHEAD UNITED AFC | WEST COAST RANGERS FC | 3 - 1 | Over |
14 | MLS Next Pro | CHICAGO FIRE FC II | PHILADELPHIA UNION II | 1 - 1 | Under |
25 | MLS Next Pro | HOUSTON DYNAMO 2 | AUSTIN FC II | 0 - 1 | Under |
7 | Liga Nacional. Clausura | CD GUASTATOYA | DEPORTIVO COATEPEQUE | 0 - 0 | Under |
10 | MLS Next Pro | FC CINCINNATI 2 | NEW YORK RED BULLS II | 2 - 3 | Over |
18 | MLS Next Pro | CROWN LEGACY FC | ATLANTA UNITED 2 | CANCELLED | |
15 | Paraense | TUNA LUSO PA | CLUBE DO REMO PA | 1 - 2 | Over |
12 | Amapaense | SAO PAULO FC AP | TREM AP | 1 - 3 | Over |
34 | National League | AUCKLAND CITY FC | EASTERN SUBURBS AFC | 1 - 0 | Under |
35 | National League | BAY OLYMPIC | EAST COAST BAYS | 2 - 1 | Over |
5 | Segunda Division | CD INCA | CD RACING JUNIOR DE ARMENIA | 2 - 3 | Over |
26 | Torneo Federal A | AC SAN MARTIN DE MENDOZA | CA JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIVERSITARIO SAN LUIS | 0 - 0 | Under |
29 | National League | FC TWENTY 11 | NELSON SUBURBS FC | 0 - 9 | Over |
31 | National League | COASTAL SPIRIT FC | SELWYN UNITED FC | 7 - 0 | Over |
Go to page: |
Thursday, March 28
Fix # | League | Home team | Away team | Score | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
181 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | SV ATLAS DELMENHORST | BSV SW REHDEN | 1 - 0 | Under |
192 | Tercera Federacion, Group 3 | CASTRO FC | SD ATLETICO ALBERICIA | 2 - 1 | Over |
193 | Tercera Federacion, Group 3 | CD BEZANA | UD SAMANO | 1 - 2 | Over |
76 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | UB CONQUENSE | AD SAN CLEMENTE | 4 - 1 | Over |
190 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | UD FRAGA | ILLUECA CF | 4 - 0 | Over |
265 | Regionalliga West | RW OBERHAUSEN | 1. FC DUREN | 2 - 2 | Over |
155 | Liga 1 | PERSIK KEDIRI | PERSIKABO 1973 | 5 - 2 | Over |
156 | Liga 1 | PERSIB BANDUNG | BHAYANGKARA FC | 0 - 0 | Under |
135 | Liga Alef | MACCABI SHAARAIM | FC HOLON YIRMIYAHU | 1 - 2 | Over |
233 | Oberliga Westfalen | VFL SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE 1929 | ASC 09 DORTMUND | 2 - 1 | Over |
234 | Oberliga Westfalen | TSV VICTORIA CLARHOLZ | TURKSPOR DORTMUND 2000 | 2 - 4 | Over |
235 | Oberliga Westfalen | SV SCHERMBECK | SPVGG VREDEN 1921 | 2 - 3 | Over |
222 | Hessenliga | KSV BAUNATAL | SV ADLER WEIDENHAUSEN | 4 - 1 | Over |
245 | Bremen-Liga | SG AUMUND-VEGESACK | TS WOLTMERSHAUSEN | 5 - 1 | Over |
254 | Oberliga Hamburg | ALTONAER FC VON 1893 | WANDSBEKER TSV CONCORDIA 1881 | 6 - 1 | Over |
260 | Oberliga Niederrhein | SC UNION NETTETAL | KREFELDER FC UERDINGEN 05 | 3 - 1 | Over |
274 | Oberliga Mittelrhein | FC GERMANIA TEVEREN | BOR. FREIALDENHOVEN | 1 - 1 | Under |
255 | Oberliga Hamburg | TURA HARKSHEIDE | FC TURKIYE WILHELMSBURG | 2 - 2 | Over |
261 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | SSV VORSFELDE 1921 | 1. FC GERMANIA EGESTORF/LANGREDER | 1 - 0 | Under |
172 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD CASPE | CD CARINENA | 4 - 0 | Over |