Result Over Under SecondHalf
Thursday, March 28
Fix # | League | Home team | Away team | Score | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | Primera Division, Women | MUNICIPAL POCOC | DIMAS ESCAZU | 0 - 0 | Under |
51 | Primera Division, Clausura | SANTA TECLA FC | CD DRAGON | 2 - 1 | Over |
29 | Club Friendly Games | LONDRINA EC PR | SC CORINTHIANS SP | 0 - 3 | Over |
66 | I-League | DELHI FC | SHILLONG LAJONG FC | 3 - 1 | Over |
24 | Goiano | VILA NOVA FC GO | AA APARECIDENSE GO | 0 - 0 | Under |
63 | South Australia NPL | ADELAIDE CROATIA RAIDERS SC | ADELAIDE CITY FC | 2 - 0 | Over |
42 | Copa do Nordeste | CR BRASIL AL | AA ALTOS PI | 1 - 0 | Under |
43 | Copa do Nordeste | SC RECIFE PE | SD JUAZEIRENSE BA | 2 - 0 | Over |
44 | Copa do Nordeste | MARANHAO AC MA | FORTALEZA EC CE | 3 - 0 | Over |
45 | Copa do Nordeste | AMERICA FC RN | NAUTICO PE | 1 - 0 | Under |
46 | Copa do Nordeste | EC VITORIA BA | TREZE FC PB | 2 - 0 | Over |
47 | Copa do Nordeste | CEARA SC CE | AO ITABAIANA SE | 1 - 0 | Under |
48 | Copa do Nordeste | RIVER PI | ABC FC RN | 0 - 1 | Under |
49 | Copa do Nordeste | BOTAFOGO FC PB | EC BAHIA BA | 4 - 0 | Over |
64 | South Australia NPL | ADELAIDE UNITED FC | NORTH EASTERN METROSTARS SC | 0 - 2 | Over |
3 | Liga Nacional. Clausura | DEPORTIVO ACHUAPA | HUEHUETECO XINABAJUL | 1 - 0 | Under |
35 | Primera Division, Women | SPORTING FC | DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA | 2 - 0 | Over |
Go to page: |
Wednesday, March 27
Fix # | League | Home team | Away team | Score | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | Int. Friendly Games | NICARAGUA | CUBA | 0 - 1 | Under |
7 | Primera B | FERROCARRIL MIDLAND | ARGENTINO DE MERLO | 0 - 0 | Under |
63 | Regionalliga North | FC ST. PAULI II | 1. FC PHONIX LUBECK | 0 - 0 | Under |
64 | Regionalliga Northeast | ZFC MEUSELWITZ | SV BABELSBERG | 0 - 0 | Under |
68 | Regionalliga Northeast | BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG | ENERGIE COTTBUS | 1 - 0 | Under |
32 | Kategoria e Pare | BESA KAVAJE | LUZ I VOGEL | 2 - 1 | Over |
111 | League Cup A | BREIDABLIK KOPAVOGUR | IA AKRANES | 2 - 0 | Over |
103 | Primera Division | CA PROGRESO | RAMPLA JUNIORS | 2 - 1 | Over |
104 | Nationale 1 | SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL | KVV THES SPORT TESSENDERLO | 0 - 1 | Under |
97 | Division 1 | AL-NAJMA | AL BUKIRYAH | 2 - 1 | Over |
121 | Copa Argentina | INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA | ARGENTINO DE QUILMES | 1 - 0 | Under |
33 | Kategoria e Pare | KS KORABI PESHKOPI | FLAMURTARI VLORE | 1 - 1 | Over |
34 | Kategoria e Pare | KASTRIOTI KRUJE | AF ELBASANI | 2 - 1 | Over |
35 | Kategoria e Pare | APOLONIA FIER | TOMORI BERAT | 2 - 0 | Over |
36 | Kategoria e Pare | KS BURRELI | BYLIS BALLSH | 0 - 0 | Under |
110 | Segunda Federacion | GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA CF | CD GUADALAJARA | 2 - 0 | Over |
Go to page: |