ARGENTINA - PRIMERA DIVISION
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1RACING CLUB411913243016
2RIVER PLATE391911623413
3LANUS351910542823
4INDEPENDIENTE331910363129
5BOCA JUNIORS31199462523
6ESTUDIANTES L.P.31199462323
7TIGRE26198293026
8SAN LORENZO26198292622
9ARSENAL SARANDI26197572725
10BELGRANO CORDOBA25197482626
11VELEZ SARSFIELD25197482122
12NEWELLS OLD BOYS25196762124
13ATLETICO DE RAFAELA25197482529
14GIMNASIA LA PLATA24196671615
15ROSARIO CENTRAL211963102128
16GODOY CRUZ21195683139
17BANFIELD20195592525
18DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA20195591930
19OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA19194781522
20QUILMES121926111731