FRANCE - 2018/2019
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1PARIS SAINT GERMAIN592219216813
2LILLE492415454222
3LYON462513754028
4ST ETIENNE402411763530
5MONTPELLIER372391043119
6MARSEILLE372411493834
7NICE372410771923
8RENNES362410683431
9NIMES362510693735
10STRASBOURG35249874029
11REIMS352481152122
12ANGERS30247982628
13BORDEAUX28237792325
14NANTES272476113033
15TOULOUSE27246992334
16AMIENS212463151938
17DIJON202455142038
18MONACO192447132341
19CAEN182439122033
20GUINGAMP142435161750