FRANCE - 2018/2019
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1PARIS SAINT GERMAIN843327339527
2LILLE653319865428
3LYON593317885541
4ST ETIENNE563316895037
5MARSEILLE5433166115244
6MONTPELLIER5133131284737
7REIMS4833111573234
8NICE4833139112330
9NIMES4633137134948
10STRASBOURG4433101495543
11RENNES43331110124546
12ANGERS4133914104040
13NANTES4033117154144
14BORDEAUX3833911133136
15TOULOUSE3633812133046
16MONACO3233711153249
17AMIENS323388172848
18DIJON283377192750
19CAEN2633511172547
20GUINGAMP243359192460