FRANCE - 2018/2019
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1PARIS SAINT GERMAIN9138294510535
2LILLE753822976833
3LYON723821987047
4ST ETIENNE6638199105941
5MARSEILLE6138187136052
6MONTPELLIER5938151495342
7NICE56381511123035
8REIMS5538131693942
9NIMES5338158155758
10RENNES52381313125552
11STRASBOURG49381116115848
12NANTES4838139164848
13ANGERS46381016124449
14BORDEAUX41381011173442
15AMIENS3838911183152
16TOULOUSE3838814163557
17MONACO3638812183857
18DIJON343897223160
19CAEN3338712192954
20GUINGAMP2738512212868