ITALY - 2019/2020
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1JUVENTUS833826577643
2INTER8238241048136
3ATALANTA783823969848
4LAZIO783824687942
5ROMA7038217107751
6AC MILAN6638199106346
7NAPOLI6238188126150
8SASSUOLO5138149156963
9VERONA49381213134751
10FIORENTINA49381213135148
11PARMA4938147175657
12BOLOGNA47381211155265
13UDINESE4538129173751
14CAGLIARI45381112155256
15SAMPDORIA4238126204865
16TORINO4038117204668
17GENOA3938109194773
18LECCE353898215285
19BRESCIA253867253579
20SPAL203855282777