ITALY - 2019/2020
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1INTER381512213113
2JUVENTUS361511312615
3LAZIO331510323615
4CAGLIARI29158523119
5ROMA29158522615
6ATALANTA28158433723
7NAPOLI21155642419
8PARMA21156362118
9TORINO20156271821
10AC MILAN20156271619
11VERONA18155371417
12BOLOGNA16154472226
13FIORENTINA16154471923
14SASSUOLO15144372627
15LECCE15153662029
16UDINESE15154381024
17SAMPDORIA12153391225
18GENOA11152581730
19BRESCIA101431101126
20SPAL9152310922