ITALY - 2019/2020
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1JUVENTUS228710157
2INTER218701187
3ATALANTA1785212113
4NAPOLI1685121710
5CAGLIARI148422127
6ROMA1383411210
7LAZIO128332169
8PARMA1284041311
9FIORENTINA1283321210
10TORINO1083141011
11UDINESE10831446
12AC MILAN108314811
13BOLOGNA982331011
14VERONA9823367
15BRESCIA7721479
16LECCE78215917
17SASSUOLO672051416
18SPAL68206615
19GENOA58125920
20SAMPDORIA48116416