ITALY - 2019/2020
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1JUVENTUS512016313919
2INTER472014514117
3LAZIO451914324618
4ROMA382011543722
5ATALANTA352010555028
6CAGLIARI30208663531
7PARMA28208482727
8AC MILAN28208482126
9TORINO27208392628
10VERONA26197572222
11NAPOLI24206682828
12BOLOGNA24206682932
13FIORENTINA24206682529
14UDINESE242073101931
15SASSUOLO222064103235
16SAMPDORIA192054112033
17LECCE162037102339
18SPAL152043131430
19BRESCIA152043131938
20GENOA142035122141