ITALY - 2019/2020
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1JUVENTUS632620335024
2LAZIO622619526023
3INTER542516634924
4ATALANTA482514657034
5ROMA452613675135
6NAPOLI392611694136
7AC MILAN3626106102834
8VERONA35259882926
9PARMA3525105103231
10BOLOGNA342697103842
11SASSUOLO322595114139
12CAGLIARI32258894140
13FIORENTINA302679103236
14UDINESE282677122137
15TORINO272583142845
16SAMPDORIA262575132844
17GENOA252667133147
18LECCE252667133456
19SPAL182653182044
20BRESCIA162644182249