SPAIN - 2018/2019
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1BARCELONA873826939036
2ATLETICO MADRID7638221065529
3REAL MADRID6838215126346
4VALENCIA6138151675135
5GETAFE5938151494835
6SEVILLA5938178136247
7ESPANYOL53381411134850
8ATHLETIC BILBAO53381314114145
9REAL SOCIEDAD50381311144546
10BETIS5038148164452
11ALAVES50381311143950
12EIBAR47381114134650
13LEGANES45381112153743
14VILLARREAL44381014144952
15LEVANTE44381111165966
16VALLADOLID41381011173251
17CELTA VIGO41381011175362
18GIRONA3738910193753
19HUESCA3338712194365
20RAYO VALLECANO323888224170