SPAIN - 2018/2019
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1BARCELONA803424828532
2ATLETICO MADRID713421855123
3REAL MADRID643320495938
4GETAFE5433141274329
5SEVILLA5233157115442
6VALENCIA5234121664031
7ATHLETIC BILBAO4934121393740
8ALAVES46341210123544
9ESPANYOL43341110134049
10BETIS4334127153949
11REAL SOCIEDAD41331011123941
12LEGANES41341011133339
13EIBAR4034913124247
14LEVANTE3734910155161
15VILLARREAL3633812134246
16CELTA VIGO363499164857
17VALLADOLID3534811152947
18GIRONA3434810163447
19HUESCA2934611173755
20RAYO VALLECANO283377193657