SPAIN - 2019/2020
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1BARCELONA432113445025
2REAL MADRID432012713813
3SEVILLA382111552720
4ATLETICO MADRID36219932214
5VALENCIA34219753229
6GETAFE33209652920
7VILLARREAL31219483629
8ATHLETIC BILBAO312171042215
9REAL SOCIEDAD31209473328
10OSASUNA282161052825
11BETIS27207672932
12GRANADA CF272183102528
13LEVANTE262182112632
14ALAVES232165102231
15EIBAR232165102029
16VALLADOLID222041061723
17MALLORCA182053122234
18CELTA VIGO172138101730
19LEGANES152136121633
20ESPANYOL152136121738