SPAIN - 2019/2020
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1REAL MADRID873826937025
2BARCELONA823825768638
3ATLETICO MADRID7038181645127
4SEVILLA7038191365434
5VILLARREAL6038186146349
6REAL SOCIEDAD5638168145648
7GRANADA CF5638168145245
8GETAFE54381412124337
9VALENCIA53381411134653
10OSASUNA52381313124654
11ATHLETIC BILBAO51381312134138
12LEVANTE4938147174753
13VALLADOLID4238915143243
14EIBAR4238119183956
15BETIS41381011174860
16ALAVES3938109193459
17CELTA VIGO3738716153749
18LEGANES3638812183051
19MALLORCA333896234065
20ESPANYOL2538510232758