SPAIN - 2019/2020
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1BARCELONA341511134118
2REAL MADRID341510413211
3SEVILLA31169432015
4REAL SOCIEDAD27168352618
5GETAFE27167632416
6ATHLETIC BILBAO26167541912
7ATLETICO MADRID26166821610
8VALENCIA26167542623
9GRANADA CF24167362320
10OSASUNA23165832218
11BETIS22166462227
12LEVANTE20166282025
13VILLARREAL19165472824
14VALLADOLID19164751418
15ALAVES18165381723
16EIBAR15164391528
17MALLORCA141642101628
18CELTA VIGO13163491223
19LEGANES91623111127
20ESPANYOL91623111030