SPAIN - 2019/2020
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1BARCELONA582718456331
2REAL MADRID562716834919
3SEVILLA472713863929
4REAL SOCIEDAD462714494533
5GETAFE462713773725
6ATLETICO MADRID4527111243121
7VALENCIA422711973839
8VILLARREAL3827115114438
9GRANADA CF3827115113332
10ATHLETIC BILBAO372791082923
11OSASUNA342781093438
12BETIS332789103843
13LEVANTE3327103143240
14ALAVES322788112937
15VALLADOLID2927611102333
16EIBAR272776142741
17CELTA VIGO2627511112234
18MALLORCA252774162844
19LEGANES232758142139
20ESPANYOL202748152346