0 BetSlip
Total: 0 Tsh

Result Normal

Thursday, December 8
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
88 National League MACCABI ACHI NAZARETH FC HAPOEL KFAR SABA FC 2 - 3 2
89 National League HAPOEL RAMAT GAN GIVATAYIM FC HAPOEL UMM AL FAHM 1 - 4 2
102 Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz FV ENGERS 07 TUS KOBLENZ 1911 CANCELLED
125 Southern Football League, Premier Division South TIVERTON TOWN NORTH LEIGH FC 2 - 1 1
108 Tercera Federacion, Group 9 CD HUETOR TAJAR REAL JAEN CF 0 - 0 X
112 Cymru Championship, North LLANDUDNO FC HOLYHEAD HOTSPUR 5 - 2 1
113 Cymru Championship, North HOLYWELL TOWN RUTHIN TOWN 2 - 0 1
114 Cymru Championship, North CEFN DRUIDS AFC CHIRK AAA 6 - 1 1
115 Cymru Championship, North LLANIDLOES TOWN PENRHYNCOCH 1 - 1 X
116 Cymru Championship, North BUCKLEY TOWN MOLD ALEXANDRA FC 2 - 1 1
117 Cymru Championship, North CONWY BOROUGH PRESTATYN TOWN 2 - 3 2
126 Cymru Championship, North COLWYN BAY GRESFORD ATHLETIC CANCELLED
24 Ligue 2 SC MOKNINE CLUB S HAMMAM-LIF 0 - 1 2
25 Ligue 2 SPORTIF MSAKEN JS OMRANE 2 - 1 1
90 UEFA Champions League Women ROSENGAARD MALMO SL BENFICA LISBON 1 - 3 2
134 UEFA Champions League Women BAYERN MUNICH FC BARCELONA 3 - 1 1
135 UEFA Champions League Women ARSENAL WFC JUVENTUS TURIN 1 - 0 1
34 Premier League MAROONS FC GADAFI FC 1 - 0 1
35 Premier League BLACKS POWER FC SC VILLA 0 - 1 2
19 1. CFL FK JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE FK SUTJESKA NIKSIC 0 - 4 2
Wednesday, December 7
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
71 League Cup CLIFTONVILLE FC COLERAINE FC 1 - 1 X
25 Presidents Cup AL TAAWOUN AL-HAMRIYAH 1 - 2 2
26 Presidents Cup FURSAN HISPANIA FC GULF FC 0 - 2 2
28 Presidents Cup AL DHAFRA SSC BAYNOUNAH 3 - 0 1
32 Premier League ARUA HILL SC BUL FC 0 - 1 2
33 Premier League UPDF FC URA FC 1 - 1 X
35 Reserve League DUNDEE FC RESERVES HAMILTON ACADEMICAL FC 1 - 1 X
94 Southern Football League, Premier Division South WINCHESTER CITY FC WESTON SUPER MARE FC CANCELLED
65 Cymru Championship, North GUILSFIELD FC PORTHMADOG FC 4 - 0 1
8 First Division FK QARABAG-2 ZIRA FK 2 0 - 1 2
40 2nd Division AL ITTIFAQ BHR AALI 1 - 2 2
41 2nd Division AL ITTIHAD UM ALHASSAM 0 - 0 X
22 Ligue 2 ES RAGBA AS GABES 1 - 0 1
23 Ligue 2 AVENIR S MARSA AS MHAMDIA 4 - 1 1
29 Club Friendly Games PANAITOLIKOS AGRINIO RSC ANDERLECHT 1 - 2 2
9 Club Friendly Games ATHLETIC BILBAO REAL VALLADOLID 2 - 0 1
45 Tercera Federacion, Group 12 UD TAMARACEITE CD MARINO 1 - 1 X
46 Club Friendly Games GALATASARAY ISTANBUL VILLARREAL CF 3 - 4 2
30 Club Friendly Games ATROMITOS ATHINON NOTTINGHAM FOREST 3 - 2 1
10 Club Friendly Games KRC GENK SC HEERENVEEN 3 - 1 1