Result Normal
Friday, March 29
Fix # | League | Home team | Away team | Score | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | National League | BIRKENHEAD UNITED AFC | WEST COAST RANGERS FC | 3 - 1 | 1 |
14 | MLS Next Pro | CHICAGO FIRE FC II | PHILADELPHIA UNION II | 1 - 1 | X |
25 | MLS Next Pro | HOUSTON DYNAMO 2 | AUSTIN FC II | 0 - 1 | 2 |
7 | Liga Nacional. Clausura | CD GUASTATOYA | DEPORTIVO COATEPEQUE | 0 - 0 | X |
10 | MLS Next Pro | FC CINCINNATI 2 | NEW YORK RED BULLS II | 2 - 3 | 2 |
19 | MLS Next Pro | CROWN LEGACY FC | ATLANTA UNITED 2 | CANCELLED | |
15 | Paraense | TUNA LUSO PA | CLUBE DO REMO PA | 1 - 2 | 2 |
12 | Amapaense | SAO PAULO FC AP | TREM AP | 1 - 3 | 2 |
30 | National League | AUCKLAND CITY FC | EASTERN SUBURBS AFC | 1 - 0 | 1 |
31 | National League | BAY OLYMPIC | EAST COAST BAYS | 2 - 1 | 1 |
5 | Segunda Division | CD INCA | CD RACING JUNIOR DE ARMENIA | 2 - 3 | 2 |
26 | Torneo Federal A | AC SAN MARTIN DE MENDOZA | CA JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIVERSITARIO SAN LUIS | 0 - 0 | X |
412 | National League | FC TWENTY 11 | NELSON SUBURBS FC | 0 - 9 | 2 |
413 | National League | COASTAL SPIRIT FC | SELWYN UNITED FC | 7 - 0 | 1 |
Go to page: |
Thursday, March 28
Fix # | League | Home team | Away team | Score | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | TT Premier League | AC PORT OF SPAIN | CUNUPIA FC | 2 - 1 | 1 |
28 | Cearense, Serie B | AE TIRADENTES CE | ICASA CE | 1 - 3 | 2 |
64 | South Australia NPL | ADELAIDE UNITED FC | NORTH EASTERN METROSTARS SC | 0 - 4 | 2 |
65 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD CANILLAS | CD LEGANES B | 1 - 2 | 2 |
175 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | FC VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO | CD GALAPAGAR | 0 - 1 | 2 |
115 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CF POZUELO DE ALARCON | AD TORREJON CF | 0 - 1 | 2 |
75 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CF EPILA | CD CUARTE | 1 - 1 | X |
68 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | SD HUESCA B | SD BORJA | 0 - 0 | X |
89 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | RAPIDO DE BOUZAS | VIVEIRO CF | 1 - 2 | 2 |
184 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | BETANZOS CF | AROSA SC | 1 - 2 | 2 |
93 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD CABECENSE | CD POZOBLANCO | 1 - 0 | 1 |
191 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD VILLACANAS | CD MARCHAMALO | 2 - 0 | 1 |
106 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD QUINTANAR DEL REY | CD TARANCON | 1 - 0 | 1 |
107 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD CAZALEGAS | CF LA SOLANA | 2 - 0 | 1 |
108 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | VILLARRUBIA CF | UD SOCUELLAMOS CF | 1 - 0 | 1 |
109 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD TOLEDO SAD | CALVO SOTELO PUERTOLLANO | 3 - 2 | 1 |
196 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD LLANES | REAL TITANICO FC | 2 - 1 | 1 |
197 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD PRAVIANO | CD TUILLA | 1 - 0 | 1 |
121 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | UC CEARES | L ENTREGU CF | 0 - 1 | 2 |
112 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD LEALTAD DE VILLAVICIOSA | URRACA CF | 2 - 1 | 1 |