Result Double Chance
Friday, March 29
Fix # | League | Home team | Away team | Score | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | National League | MANUREWA AFC | WESTERN SPRINGS AFC | 1 - 2 | X2 or 12 |
33 | National League | BIRKENHEAD UNITED AFC | WEST COAST RANGERS FC | 3 - 1 | 1X or 12 |
14 | MLS Next Pro | CHICAGO FIRE FC II | PHILADELPHIA UNION II | 1 - 1 | 1X or X2 |
25 | MLS Next Pro | HOUSTON DYNAMO 2 | AUSTIN FC II | 0 - 1 | X2 or 12 |
7 | Liga Nacional. Clausura | CD GUASTATOYA | DEPORTIVO COATEPEQUE | 0 - 0 | 1X or X2 |
10 | MLS Next Pro | FC CINCINNATI 2 | NEW YORK RED BULLS II | 2 - 3 | X2 or 12 |
18 | MLS Next Pro | CROWN LEGACY FC | ATLANTA UNITED 2 | CANCELLED | |
15 | Paraense | TUNA LUSO PA | CLUBE DO REMO PA | 1 - 2 | X2 or 12 |
12 | Amapaense | SAO PAULO FC AP | TREM AP | 1 - 3 | X2 or 12 |
34 | National League | AUCKLAND CITY FC | EASTERN SUBURBS AFC | 1 - 0 | 1X or 12 |
35 | National League | BAY OLYMPIC | EAST COAST BAYS | 2 - 1 | 1X or 12 |
5 | Segunda Division | CD INCA | CD RACING JUNIOR DE ARMENIA | 2 - 3 | X2 or 12 |
26 | Torneo Federal A | AC SAN MARTIN DE MENDOZA | CA JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIVERSITARIO SAN LUIS | 0 - 0 | 1X or X2 |
29 | National League | FC TWENTY 11 | NELSON SUBURBS FC | 0 - 9 | X2 or 12 |
31 | National League | COASTAL SPIRIT FC | SELWYN UNITED FC | 7 - 0 | 1X or 12 |
Go to page: |
Thursday, March 28
Fix # | League | Home team | Away team | Score | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
214 | Campeonato Brasileiro, Women | BOTAFOGO FR RJ | REAL BRASILIA FC DF | 0 - 0 | 1X or X2 |
170 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE MERCADAL | CD MANACOR | 3 - 1 | 1X or 12 |
173 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CDJ TAMARITE | CD FUENTES | 2 - 2 | 1X or X2 |
141 | Danmarksserien | HEDENSTED IF | DALUM IF | 3 - 2 | 1X or 12 |
186 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CSD ARZUA | UD SOMOZAS | 1 - 2 | X2 or 12 |
187 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | UD PAIOSACO | SD SARRIANA | 0 - 1 | X2 or 12 |
167 | Elite One | SPORTIVE DE DOUALA | AIGLE ROYAL | 1 - 0 | 1X or 12 |
88 | Pro Liga | FK BUXORO | XORAZM FK URGANCH | 0 - 0 | 1X or X2 |
295 | Danmarksserien | NOERRESUNDBY FB | KJELLERUP IF | 2 - 1 | 1X or 12 |
296 | Elite One | UMS DE LOUM | APEJES DE MFOU | 0 - 0 | 1X or X2 |
297 | Elite One | ASTRES FC DE DOUALA | PWD BAMENDA | 3 - 0 | 1X or 12 |
299 | Club Friendly Games | BESIKTAS ISTANBUL | FATIH KARAGUMRUK ISTANBUL | 1 - 1 | 1X or X2 |
300 | 3. Liga, West | FK DUBNICA NAD VAHOM | OK CASTKOVCE | 3 - 3 | 1X or X2 |
301 | Rwanda Premier League | GASOGI UNITED | ETOILE DE LEST | 0 - 1 | X2 or 12 |
304 | Division 2, Norra Gotaland | VANERSBORGS IF | IFK SKOVDE FK | 0 - 1 | X2 or 12 |