Result 45 Minutes
Friday, March 29
Fix # | League | Home team | Away team | Score | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | Copa de la Liga | INSTITUTO AC CORDOBA | ARGENTINOS JUNIORS | 0 - 0 | X |
13 | Copa de la Liga | CA ROSARIO CENTRAL | BARRACAS CENTRAL | 0 - 2 | 2 |
28 | Liga 1 | ALIANZA LIMA | LOS CHANKAS CYC | 2 - 0 | 1 |
4 | Primera Division | AUDAX ITALIANO | COQUIMBO UNIDO | 0 - 1 | 2 |
19 | Primera Division | CD O´HIGGINS | DEPORTES IQUIQUE | 0 - 1 | 2 |
37 | Liga de Expansion MX, Clausura | CSD DORADOS SINALOA | ATLANTE FC | 0 - 2 | 2 |
24 | LigaPro Primera A | LDU QUITO | IMBABURA SPORTING CLUB | 1 - 0 | 1 |
30 | Liga de Expansion MX, Clausura | ATLETICO MORELIA | VENADOS FC | 2 - 1 | 1 |
21 | USL League One | CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE | SPOKANE VELOCITY FC | 0 - 0 | X |
20 | Primera Division | DEPORTIVO TACHIRA | METROPOLITANOS FC | 0 - 0 | X |
23 | Division Profesional | BLOOMING SANTA CRUZ | CLUB AURORA | 0 - 0 | X |
11 | Segunda Division | ARTURO FERNANDEZ VIAL | CD TRASANDINO DE LOS ANDES | 1 - 0 | 1 |
14 | MLS Next Pro | CHICAGO FIRE FC II | PHILADELPHIA UNION II | 1 - 0 | 1 |
25 | MLS Next Pro | HOUSTON DYNAMO 2 | AUSTIN FC II | 0 - 0 | X |
7 | Liga Nacional. Clausura | CD GUASTATOYA | DEPORTIVO COATEPEQUE | 0 - 0 | X |
10 | MLS Next Pro | FC CINCINNATI 2 | NEW YORK RED BULLS II | 0 - 0 | X |
18 | MLS Next Pro | CROWN LEGACY FC | ATLANTA UNITED 2 | CANCELLED | |
26 | Torneo Federal A | AC SAN MARTIN DE MENDOZA | CA JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIVERSITARIO SAN LUIS | 0 - 0 | X |
Thursday, March 28
Fix # | League | Home team | Away team | Score | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
263 | Regionalliga North | SC SPELLE-VENHAUS | EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT | 0 - 0 | X |
238 | Regionalliga Northeast | FSV LUCKENWALDE | BFC DYNAMO | 1 - 0 | 1 |
237 | Regionalliga Bavaria | BAYERN MUNICH II | 1. FC SCHWEINFURT 05 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
264 | Regionalliga North | SC WEICHE FLENSBURG 08 | SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL | 1 - 0 | 1 |
240 | Regionalliga Southwest | FSV FRANKFURT 1899 | TUS KOBLENZ 1911 | 0 - 0 | X |
239 | Regionalliga Northeast | FC ROT-WEISS ERFURT | GREIFSWALDER FC | 0 - 1 | 2 |
241 | Regionalliga Southwest | FC ASTORIA WALLDORF | FC 08 HOMBURG-SAAR | 0 - 0 | X |
29 | Club Friendly Games | LONDRINA EC PR | SC CORINTHIANS SP | 0 - 0 | X |
66 | I-League | DELHI FC | SHILLONG LAJONG FC | 0 - 0 | X |
242 | Regionalliga Southwest | SG BAROCKSTADT FULDA-LEHNERZ | TSV STEINBACH HAIGER | 2 - 0 | 1 |
24 | Goiano | VILA NOVA FC GO | AA APARECIDENSE GO | 3 - 0 | 1 |
118 | Western Australia NPL | PERTH SC | INGLEWOOD UNITED | 4 - 0 | 1 |
63 | South Australia NPL | ADELAIDE CROATIA RAIDERS SC | ADELAIDE CITY FC | 0 - 0 | X |
42 | Copa do Nordeste | CR BRASIL AL | AA ALTOS PI | 1 - 0 | 1 |
43 | Copa do Nordeste | SC RECIFE PE | SD JUAZEIRENSE BA | 1 - 0 | 1 |
44 | Copa do Nordeste | MARANHAO AC MA | FORTALEZA EC CE | 0 - 2 | 2 |
45 | Copa do Nordeste | AMERICA FC RN | NAUTICO PE | 0 - 0 | X |
46 | Copa do Nordeste | EC VITORIA BA | TREZE FC PB | 1 - 0 | 1 |
47 | Copa do Nordeste | CEARA SC CE | AO ITABAIANA SE | 1 - 1 | X |
48 | Copa do Nordeste | RIVER PI | ABC FC RN | 0 - 0 | X |