Result 45 Minutes SecondHalf
Sunday, May 19
Fix # | League | Home team | Away team | Score | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | MLS Next Pro | HUNTSVILLE CITY FC | ATLANTA UNITED 2 | 2 - 2 | X |
86 | MLS Next Pro | NORTH TEXAS SC | PORTLAND TIMBERS II | 0 - 1 | 2 |
220 | Liga 1 | BORNEO SAMARINDA | MADURA UNITED | 0 - 2 | 2 |
132 | Premier League | NORTH DISTRICT FC | HK U23 | 0 - 0 | X |
103 | J3 League | GAINARE TOTTORI | SC SAGAMIHARA | 0 - 2 | 2 |
114 | J3 League | AZUL CLARO NUMAZU | VANRAURE HACHINOHE FC | 0 - 0 | X |
217 | Kakkonen, Group B | TAMPEREEN-VIIPURIN ILVES-KISSAT | TAMPERE UNITED | 0 - 4 | 2 |
265 | Premier League | FC WEST ARMENIA | FC BKMA YEREVAN | 3 - 1 | 1 |
89 | Liga Premier Serie A | RACING FC PORTO PALMEIRAS | TAMPICO MADERO FC | 2 - 0 | 1 |
125 | Queensland NPL | MORETON CITY EXCELSIOR FC | ROCHEDALE ROVERS | 2 - 0 | 1 |
170 | Premier League | HONG KONG RANGERS | HONG KONG FC | 0 - 1 | 2 |
171 | Premier League | TANJONG PAGAR UNITED | BALESTIER KHALSA FC | 0 - 2 | 2 |
190 | Regionalliga Northeast | 1. FC LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG | FSV ZWICKAU | 1 - 0 | 1 |
191 | Regionalliga Northeast | HERTHA BSC II | ENERGIE COTTBUS | 0 - 0 | X |
192 | Regionalliga Northeast | FSV LUCKENWALDE | BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG | 0 - 2 | 2 |
193 | Regionalliga Northeast | SV BABELSBERG | VSG ALTGLIENICKE | 0 - 0 | X |
194 | Regionalliga Northeast | CHEMNITZER FC | FC ROT-WEISS ERFURT | 1 - 1 | X |
102 | Liga Premier Serie A | LOS CABOS UNITED | ALACRANES DE DURANGO | 0 - 0 | X |
195 | Regionalliga Northeast | BFC DYNAMO | BERLINER AK 07 | 3 - 1 | 1 |
196 | Regionalliga Northeast | FC CARL ZEISS JENA | FC EILENBURG | 1 - 0 | 1 |
Saturday, May 18
Fix # | League | Home team | Away team | Score | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
587 | Superliga | CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA | ACS SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE | 3 - 1 | 1 |
588 | Superliga | FC CFR 1907 CLUJ | FC FARUL CONSTANTA | 1 - 1 | X |
202 | Premier League | FK DINAMO MOSCOW | PFK KRYLIA SOVETOV SAMARA | 3 - 0 | 1 |
505 | Premier League | FK SOCHI | FK KRASNODAR | 1 - 2 | 2 |
226 | Thai League 1 | TRAT FC | LAMPHUN WARRIOR | 1 - 1 | X |
291 | Thai League 1 | UTHAI THANI FC | BURIRAM UNITED | 0 - 2 | 2 |
15 | Division de Honor, Apertura | SPORTIVO AMELIANO | SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE | 0 - 1 | 2 |
596 | First Division | LONGFORD TOWN FC | ATHLONE TOWN AFC | 1 - 1 | X |
605 | Primera Nacional | CA SAN MIGUEL | CD MAIPU | 2 - 1 | 1 |
606 | Primera Nacional | CA TALLERES DE REMEDIOS | CA GUEMES | 0 - 0 | X |
339 | PrvaLiga | ALUMINIJ KIDRICEVO | NK DOMZALE | 1 - 0 | 1 |
340 | PrvaLiga | MURA MURSKA SOBOTA | NK ROGASKA | 1 - 0 | 1 |
637 | Primera Nacional | MITRE SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO | CA BROWN DE ADROGUE | CANCELLED | |
58 | Capital NPL 1 | O'CONNOR KNIGHTS FC | CANBERRA OLYMPIC | 1 - 1 | X |
346 | Superettan | DEGERFORS IF | ORGRYTE IS | 3 - 1 | 1 |
347 | Superettan | IK ODDEVOLD | IK BRAGE | 1 - 1 | X |
341 | PrvaLiga | NK RADOMLJE | NK CELJE | 0 - 1 | 2 |
23 | Division de Honor, Apertura | NACIONAL ASUNCION | CS 2 DE MAYO | 1 - 0 | 1 |
615 | Division de Honor, Apertura | CLUB OLIMPIA | CLUB GUARANI ASUNCION | 2 - 0 | 1 |
36 | Canadian Premier League | PACIFIC FC | ATLETICO OTTAWA | 0 - 0 | X |