Result Over Under FirstHalf
Sunday, May 19
Fix # | League | Home team | Away team | Score | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | MLS Next Pro | HUNTSVILLE CITY FC | ATLANTA UNITED 2 | 0 - 1 | Under |
86 | MLS Next Pro | NORTH TEXAS SC | PORTLAND TIMBERS II | 2 - 0 | Over |
132 | Premier League | NORTH DISTRICT FC | HK U23 | 0 - 1 | Under |
103 | J3 League | GAINARE TOTTORI | SC SAGAMIHARA | 0 - 1 | Under |
114 | J3 League | AZUL CLARO NUMAZU | VANRAURE HACHINOHE FC | 0 - 0 | Under |
217 | Kakkonen, Group B | TAMPEREEN-VIIPURIN ILVES-KISSAT | TAMPERE UNITED | 1 - 2 | Over |
89 | Liga Premier Serie A | RACING FC PORTO PALMEIRAS | TAMPICO MADERO FC | 0 - 2 | Over |
125 | Queensland NPL | MORETON CITY EXCELSIOR FC | ROCHEDALE ROVERS | 0 - 0 | Under |
170 | Premier League | HONG KONG RANGERS | HONG KONG FC | 2 - 0 | Over |
171 | Premier League | TANJONG PAGAR UNITED | BALESTIER KHALSA FC | 0 - 3 | Over |
190 | Regionalliga Northeast | 1. FC LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG | FSV ZWICKAU | 1 - 0 | Under |
191 | Regionalliga Northeast | HERTHA BSC II | ENERGIE COTTBUS | 0 - 2 | Over |
192 | Regionalliga Northeast | FSV LUCKENWALDE | BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG | 1 - 1 | Over |
193 | Regionalliga Northeast | SV BABELSBERG | VSG ALTGLIENICKE | 0 - 0 | Under |
194 | Regionalliga Northeast | CHEMNITZER FC | FC ROT-WEISS ERFURT | 1 - 1 | Over |
102 | Liga Premier Serie A | LOS CABOS UNITED | ALACRANES DE DURANGO | 0 - 0 | Under |
195 | Regionalliga Northeast | BFC DYNAMO | BERLINER AK 07 | 0 - 0 | Under |
196 | Regionalliga Northeast | FC CARL ZEISS JENA | FC EILENBURG | 1 - 0 | Under |
197 | Regionalliga Northeast | GREIFSWALDER FC | ZFC MEUSELWITZ | 1 - 1 | Over |
206 | 1. Liga, Women | 1. FC SLOVACKO UHERSKE HRADISTE | FC SLOVAN LIBEREC | 2 - 2 | Over |
Saturday, May 18
Fix # | League | Home team | Away team | Score | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
583 | LigaPro Primera A | LIBERTAD LOJA | CD EL NACIONAL | 0 - 1 | Under |
597 | Liga Profesional | INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA | CD GODOY CRUZ | 0 - 0 | Under |
221 | Premiership | CELTIC GLASGOW | ST MIRREN FC | 2 - 2 | Over |
222 | Premiership | DUNDEE FC | KILMARNOCK FC | 1 - 1 | Over |
223 | Premiership | HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN FC | GLASGOW RANGERS | 1 - 0 | Under |
333 | Premiership | LAMONTVILLE GOLDEN ARROWS | CAPE TOWN SPURS | 0 - 1 | Under |
331 | Premiership | CAPE TOWN CITY FC | RICHARDS BAY FC | 1 - 0 | Under |
507 | Premium Liiga | NOMME KALJU FC | FC KURESSAARE | 2 - 0 | Over |
224 | Premium Liiga | TARTU JK TAMMEKA | PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND | 1 - 1 | Over |
335 | Premiership | SEKHUKHUNE UNITED | AMAZULU FC | 0 - 1 | Under |
332 | Premiership | KAIZER CHIEFS | POLOKWANE CITY | 0 - 0 | Under |
504 | National | US AVRANCHES | CHAMOIS NIORT FC | 0 - 1 | Under |
497 | National | FC MARTIGUES | NIMES OLYMPIQUE | 1 - 0 | Under |
500 | National | LB CHATEAUROUX | SO CHOLET | 1 - 1 | Over |
503 | National | SOCHAUX-MONTBELIARD | FC VERSAILLES 78 | 1 - 0 | Under |
501 | National | LE MANS FC | MARIGNANE GIGNAC FC | 0 - 0 | Under |
502 | National | RED STAR FC | EPINAL | 3 - 2 | Over |
496 | National | FC GOAL | US ORLEANS | 1 - 0 | Under |
421 | 1. Division | AC HORSENS | B93 COPENHAGEN | 1 - 1 | Over |
398 | Premium Liiga | JK NARVA TRANS | FLORA TALLINN | 0 - 0 | Under |