FRANCE - 2016/2017
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1MONACO803325539228
2PARIS SAINT GERMAIN803425547123
3NICE7434211125628
4BORDEAUX5534151094939
5LYON5433173136641
6MARSEILLE52341410104838
7ST ETIENNE4633111393630
8NANTES4534129133347
9RENNES44341014103238
10GUINGAMP4434128144047
11TOULOUSE42341012123536
12LILLE4034117163441
13MONTPELLIER3934109154757
14ANGERS3934116173446
15METZ363499163469
16LORIENT3434104204265
17CAEN333496193358
18DIJON3234711164454
19NANCY323488182544
20BASTIA2833610172648