FRANCE - 2016/2017
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1MONACO592618537624
2PARIS SAINT GERMAIN562617545018
3NICE562616824220
4LYON4325141104931
5ST ETIENNE392610973121
6MARSEILLE392611693531
7BORDEAUX392610973231
8TOULOUSE342697103128
9GUINGAMP342697103033
10RENNES33268992531
11MONTPELLIER322688103843
12ANGERS302686122233
13NANTES302586111934
14LILLE292685132432
15CAEN282684142643
16METZ282586112545
17DIJON272669113641
18NANCY272676131834
19BASTIA232558122233
20LORIENT222664162752