FRANCE - 2016/2017
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1MONACO482115336421
2NICE462113713514
3PARIS SAINT GERMAIN452114344115
4LYON372012173923
5GUINGAMP31218762723
6ST ETIENNE30217952118
7MARSEILLE30218672426
8RENNES29218582125
9BORDEAUX29217862227
10TOULOUSE26217592223
11NANTES252174101428
12NANCY24206681623
13MONTPELLIER23215882934
14LILLE232165101926
15DIJON21214982730
16BASTIA212156101825
17CAEN212063112335
18METZ21206592036
19ANGERS202155111727
20LORIENT182153132343