FRANCE - 2016/2017
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1MONACO713022538726
2PARIS SAINT GERMAIN683021546021
3NICE6430181024824
4LYON5029162116034
5MARSEILLE4630137104337
6BORDEAUX4630121084237
7ST ETIENNE4430111183424
8RENNES393091292833
9ANGERS3930116133138
10GUINGAMP3830108123739
11NANTES3830108122844
12TOULOUSE3730910113233
13METZ352998122953
14LILLE343097142937
15MONTPELLIER333089134354
16CAEN323095163151
17DIJON2830610143847
18NANCY283077162140
19BASTIA2530510152444
20LORIENT253074193261