Live Results
CompetitionTimeMatchScoreHalf TimeStatusStart
Australia A League 47 ' PERTH GLORY FC - SYDNEY FC0 - 20 - 22nd Half2017-03-26 11:00:00
Russia2 SIBIR - SOKOL SARATOV - - No Started2017-03-26 13:00:00
Segunda Division GETAFE - LUGO - - No Started2017-03-26 13:00:00
Segunda Division B Group 1 CELTA VIGO B - PONFERRADINA - - No Started2017-03-26 13:00:00
Segunda Division B Group 2 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES - UD LOGRONES - - No Started2017-03-26 13:00:00
Segunda Division B Group 3 AE PRAT - ALCOYANO - - No Started2017-03-26 13:00:00
Segunda Division B Group 3 EBRO - HERCULES - - No Started2017-03-26 13:00:00
Segunda Division B Group 3 L HOSPITALET - ATLETICO BALEARES - - No Started2017-03-26 13:00:00
Segunda Division B Group 3 LLEIDA ESPORTIU - MALLORCA B - - No Started2017-03-26 13:00:00
Segunda Division B Group 4 EXTREMADURA - MELILLA - - No Started2017-03-26 13:00:00
Segunda Division B Group 4 MARBELLA FC - CARTAGENA - - No Started2017-03-26 13:00:00
Czech Republic FA Cup OPAVA - BRNO - - No Started2017-03-26 13:15:00
Segunda Division B Group 1 PALENCIA - CULTURAL LEONESA - - No Started2017-03-26 13:15:00
Segunda Division B Group 2 GERNIKA - CD TOLEDO - - No Started2017-03-26 13:15:00
Serie B VERONA - PISA - - No Started2017-03-26 13:30:00
Segunda Division B Group 2 MENSAJERO - SESTAO RIVER - - No Started2017-03-26 13:30:00
England League One SCUNTHORPE - BRADFORD - - No Started2017-03-26 14:30:00
Denmark FC HELSINGOR - FC FREDERICIA - - No Started2017-03-26 14:45:00
Denmark HOBRO - FREMAD AMAGER - - No Started2017-03-26 14:45:00
Denmark SKIVE - NAESTVED - - No Started2017-03-26 14:45:00
Serie B CARPI - PERUGIA - - No Started2017-03-26 16:00:00
Serie B LATINA - PRO VERCELLI - - No Started2017-03-26 16:00:00
Serie B SALERNITANA - ASCOLI - - No Started2017-03-26 16:00:00
Serie B SPAL - FROSINONE - - No Started2017-03-26 16:00:00
Serie B TERNANA - AVELLINO - - No Started2017-03-26 16:00:00
Serie B VICENZA - BRESCIA - - No Started2017-03-26 16:00:00
Serie B VIRTUS ENTELLA - CESENA - - No Started2017-03-26 16:00:00
Russia 2 FC TOSNO - DINAMO MOSCOW - - No Started2017-03-26 16:00:00
Russia 2 KHIMKI - SHINNIK YAROSLAVL - - No Started2017-03-26 16:00:00
Russia 2 KUBAN - NEFTEKHIMIK - - No Started2017-03-26 16:00:00
England League Two DONCASTER - PLYMOUTH - - No Started2017-03-26 16:45:00
Portugal 2 VARZIM - ACADEMICA - - No Started2017-03-26 17:00:00
Russia 2 MORDOVIA SARANSK - FAKEL VORONEZH - - No Started2017-03-26 17:00:00
Segunda Division CADIZ - TENERIFE - - No Started2017-03-26 17:00:00
Portugal 2 U. MADEIRA - VIZELA - - No Started2017-03-26 18:00:00
Segunda Division B Group 1 BURGOS - VALLADOLID B - - No Started2017-03-26 18:00:00
Segunda Division B Group 1 PONTEVEDRA - TUDELANO - - No Started2017-03-26 18:00:00
Segunda Division B Group 1 RACING SANTANDER - UD SOMOZAS - - No Started2017-03-26 18:00:00
Segunda Division B Group 2 ALBACETE - FUENLABRADA - - No Started2017-03-26 18:00:00
Segunda Division B Group 2 NAVALCARNERO - ARENAS CLUB - - No Started2017-03-26 18:00:00
Segunda Division B Group 2 REAL UNION - ZAMUDIO - - No Started2017-03-26 18:00:00
Segunda Division B Group 3 CD ELDENSE - CF GAVA - - No Started2017-03-26 18:00:00
Segunda Division B Group 4 MURCIA - CORDOBA B - - No Started2017-03-26 18:00:00
Segunda Division B Group 4 REAL JAEN - SAN FERNANDO - - No Started2017-03-26 18:00:00
Segunda Division B Group 4 RECREATIVO HUELVA - EJIDO - - No Started2017-03-26 18:00:00
Segunda Division B Group 1 CD IZARRA - CD LEALTAD - - No Started2017-03-26 18:30:00
Segunda Division B Group 4 REAL LINENSE - LA RODA - - No Started2017-03-26 18:30:00
Segunda Division MIRANDES - HUESCA - - No Started2017-03-26 19:00:00
Segunda Division REUS - UCAM MURCIA - - No Started2017-03-26 19:00:00
Segunda Division SEVILLA ATLETICO - CORDOBA - - No Started2017-03-26 19:00:00
Segunda Division B Group 1 RACING DE FERROL - OSASUNA B - - No Started2017-03-26 19:00:00
Segunda Division B Group 3 BADALONA - UE CORNELLA - - No Started2017-03-26 19:00:00
Segunda Division B Group 4 JUMILLA - MERIDA - - No Started2017-03-26 19:00:00
Segunda Division B Group 4 VILLANOVENSE - LA HOYA LORCA - - No Started2017-03-26 19:00:00
FIFA World Cup ARMENIA - KAZAKHSTAN - - No Started2017-03-26 19:00:00
FIFA World Cup AZERBAIJAN - GERMANY - - No Started2017-03-26 19:00:00
FIFA World Cup ENGLAND - LITHUANIA - - No Started2017-03-26 19:00:00
FIFA World Cup SAN MARINO - CZECH REPUBLIC - - No Started2017-03-26 19:00:00
Ecuador CLAN JUVENIL - RIVER ECUADOR - - No Started2017-03-26 19:30:00
Lega Pro A COMO - PIACENZA - - No Started2017-03-26 19:30:00
Segunda Division B Group 1 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO - ARANDINA CF - - No Started2017-03-26 19:30:00
Segunda Division B Group 4 ATLETICO SANLUQUENO - GRANADA CF B - - No Started2017-03-26 19:30:00
Ecuador MACARA - INDEPEND. DEL VALLE - - No Started2017-03-26 20:00:00
Brazil Carioca RESENDE - BOAVISTA SPORT CLUB - - No Started2017-03-26 21:30:00
Serie B BARI - NOVARA - - No Started2017-03-26 21:30:00
Segunda Division ELCHE - ZARAGOZA - - No Started2017-03-26 21:30:00
FIFA World Cup MALTA - SLOVAKIA - - No Started2017-03-26 21:45:00
FIFA World Cup MONTENEGRO - POLAND - - No Started2017-03-26 21:45:00
FIFA World Cup NORTHERN IRELAND - NORWAY - - No Started2017-03-26 21:45:00
FIFA World Cup ROMANIA - DENMARK - - No Started2017-03-26 21:45:00
FIFA World Cup SCOTLAND - SLOVENIA - - No Started2017-03-26 21:45:00
Argentina COLON SANTA FE - LANUS - - No Started2017-03-26 22:00:00
Brazil Carioca BANGU - BOTAFOGO - - No Started2017-03-26 22:00:00
Brazil Paulista SAO PAULO - CORINTHIANS - - No Started2017-03-26 22:00:00
Argentina SAN MARTIN S.J. - BOCA JUNIORS - - No Started2017-03-26 22:30:00
Uruguay JUVENTUD - PLAZA COLONIA - - No Started2017-03-26 22:30:00
Uruguay SUD AMERICA - CA RIVER PLATE - - No Started2017-03-26 22:30:00
Ecuador FUERZA AMARILLA - LDU QUITO - - No Started2017-03-26 23:00:00
Ecuador BARCELONA SC - UNIV. CATOLICA - - No Started2017-03-26 23:30:00
Australia A League WELLINGTON PHOENIX - NEWCASTLE JETS FC5 - 02 - 0Finished2017-03-26 09:00:00
Japan 2 RENOFA YAMAGUCHI - KAMATAMARE SANUKI1 - 01 - 0Finished2017-03-26 07:00:00
Japan 2 ROASSO KUMAMOTO - OITA TRINITA0 - 10 - 1Finished2017-03-26 07:00:00
Japan 2 ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA - MACHIDA ZELVIA2 - 20 - 2Finished2017-03-26 07:00:00
MLS COLUMBUS CREW - PORTLAND TIMBERS3 - 22 - 2Finished2017-03-26 01:30:00