ITALY - 2016/2017
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1JUVENTUS482016044216
2ROMA472115244218
3NAPOLI442113534724
4LAZIO402112453524
5INTER392112363423
6ATALANTA382112273324
7AC MILAN372011453124
8FIORENTINA33209653325
9TORINO30218673831
10BOLOGNA26207582025
11CAGLIARI262182113145
12UDINESE252174102528
13CHIEVO252174102130
14SASSUOLO242173113135
15GENOA24216692429
16SAMPDORIA24216692227
17EMPOLI212156101226
18CROTONE102024141636
19PALERMO102124151741
20PESCARA92016131639