ITALY - 2016/2017
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1JUVENTUS833327246820
2ROMA723223367027
3NAPOLI713321847735
4LAZIO643319776038
5ATALANTA633319685637
6AC MILAN583317795037
7INTER5633175116342
8FIORENTINA5533151085545
9TORINO4833121296354
10SAMPDORIA4533129124141
11UDINESE4333127144344
12CHIEVO3833115173652
13CAGLIARI3833115174664
14SASSUOLO3633106174252
15BOLOGNA353398163149
16GENOA303379173257
17EMPOLI293378182251
18CROTONE243366212853
19PALERMO163337232773
20PESCARA143228223170