ITALY - 2016/2017
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1JUVENTUS913829457727
2ROMA873828379038
3NAPOLI863826849439
4ATALANTA723821986241
5LAZIO7038217107451
6AC MILAN6338189115745
7INTER6238195147249
8FIORENTINA60381612106357
9TORINO53381314117166
10SAMPDORIA48381212144955
11CAGLIARI4738145195576
12SASSUOLO4638137185863
13UDINESE4538129174756
14CHIEVO4338127194361
15BOLOGNA4138118194058
16GENOA363899203864
17CROTONE343897223458
18EMPOLI323888222961
19PALERMO263868243377
20PESCARA183839263781