ITALY - 2016/2017
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1JUVENTUS632521045317
2ROMA562518255422
3NAPOLI542516636027
4INTER482515374024
5ATALANTA482515374026
6LAZIO472514564429
7AC MILAN442513573629
8FIORENTINA402511774235
9TORINO35259884640
10SAMPDORIA34259793031
11CHIEVO322595112634
12SASSUOLO302593133541
13UDINESE292585122834
14CAGLIARI282584133351
15BOLOGNA272576122338
16GENOA252567122740
17EMPOLI222557131535
18PALERMO142535172149
19CROTONE132534182043
20PESCARA122526172755