Result Handicap
Saturday, May 4
Fix # | League | Home team | Away team | Score | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
325 | Premier League | MUHORONI YOUTH FC (+1) | BIDCO UNITED | 2 - 3 | 2 |
327 | Premier League | SOFAPAKA FC (+1) | SHABANA FC | 1 - 1 | X |
308 | Chinese Super League | QINGDAO WEST COAST FC (+1) | SHANDONG TAISHAN FC | 1 - 0 | 1 |
122 | K-League 1 | POHANG STEELERS FC (+1) | JEONBUK HYUNDAI MOTORS FC | 2 - 0 | 1 |
91 | Queensland NPL, Women | PENINSULA POWER FC (+1) | SOUTHS UNITED | 1 - 2 | 2 |
110 | Queensland NPL, Women | GOLD COAST UNITED FC (+1) | LIONS FC | 3 - 3 | X |
153 | Queensland NPL, Women | BRISBANE CITY FC (+1) | SUNSHINE COAST WANDERERS FC | 5 - 0 | 1 |
64 | Victoria NPL, Women | SOUTH MELBOURNE FC (+1) | BOROONDARA EAGLES | 2 - 0 | 1 |
88 | K-League 1 | FC SEOUL (+1) | ULSAN HYUNDAI FC | 1 - 1 | X |
33 | Primera Division | CLUB NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL (+1) | RACING CLUB MONTEVIDEO | 5 - 2 | 1 |
39 | Primera B | CLUB ATLETICO LOS ANDES (+1) | CSD SAN MARTIN | 3 - 1 | 1 |
83 | Victoria NPL, Women | BRUNSWICK JUVENTUS FC (+1) | FC BULLEEN LIONS | 1 - 3 | 2 |
92 | Victoria NPL, Women | BENTLEIGH GREENS SC (+1) | ALAMEIN FC | 2 - 6 | 2 |
309 | Kvindeligaen, Women | AGF AARHUS (+1) | DBK FORTUNA HJOERRING | 4 - 5 | 2 |
93 | K3 League | GANGNEUNG CITIZEN FC (+1) | ULSAN CITIZEN FC | 1 - 0 | 1 |
84 | K3 League | BUSAN TRANSPORTATION CORPORATION FC (+1) | PAJU CITIZEN FC | 2 - 3 | 2 |
94 | K3 League | GIMHAE FC (+1) | YANGPYEONG FC | 3 - 0 | 1 |
95 | K3 League | CHUNCHEON FC (+1) | DAEGU FC II | 2 - 1 | 1 |
209 | Kakkonen, Group C | SJK AKATEMIA/2 (+1) | OPS OULU | 3 - 1 | 1 |
48 | Copa Argentina | CA JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIVERSITARIO SAN LUIS (+1) | CA INDEPENDIENTE AVELLANEDA | 1 - 2 | 2 |
Friday, May 3
Fix # | League | Home team | Away team | Score | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | J.League | FC TOKYO (+1) | KYOTO SANGA FC | 3 - 1 | 1 |
231 | Superliga | AGF AARHUS (+1) | FC NORDSJAELLAND | 2 - 3 | 2 |
348 | Primera Division | CD PALESTINO (+1) | DEPORTES COPIAPO | 4 - 1 | 1 |
135 | FNL | 1. FK PRIBRAM (+1) | FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO | 1 - 2 | 2 |
158 | FNL | SFC OPAVA (+1) | MFK CHRUDIM | 1 - 0 | 1 |
21 | Serie B | SAN ANTONIO FC (+1) | CSD VARGAS TORRES | 3 - 2 | 1 |
318 | I Liga | PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIA?A (+1) | MKS ARKA GDYNIA | 1 - 0 | 1 |
131 | Liga 2 | CSC 1599 SELIMBAR (+1) | FC GLORIA BUZAU | 3 - 1 | 1 |
160 | I Liga | GORNIK LECZNA (+1) | ODRA OPOLE | 2 - 0 | 1 |
267 | Eerste Divisie | DE GRAAFSCHAP (+1) | JONG FC UTRECHT | 3 - 2 | 1 |
268 | Eerste Divisie | HELMOND SPORT (+1) | FC EINDHOVEN | 3 - 0 | 1 |
269 | Eerste Divisie | FC DEN BOSCH (+1) | FC EMMEN | 2 - 2 | X |
270 | Eerste Divisie | NAC BREDA (+1) | ADO DEN HAAG | 3 - 2 | 1 |
68 | Liga 2 | CS CONCORDIA CHIAJNA (+1) | VIITORUL PANDURII TARGU JIU | 2 - 1 | 1 |
69 | Liga 2 | ACS CHAMPIONS FC ARGES (+1) | CSC DUMBRAVITA | 2 - 0 | 1 |
70 | Liga 2 | CSM CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT (+1) | FC UNIREA DEJ | 2 - 1 | 1 |
71 | Liga 2 | CSM ALEXANDRIA (+1) | CSM RESITA | 3 - 4 | 2 |
72 | Liga 2 | CS TUNARI (+1) | CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI | 2 - 2 | X |
283 | Primera Division | LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO (+1) | CA PENAROL MONTEVIDEO | 3 - 2 | 1 |
280 | Ligue 2 | QUEVILLY-ROUEN METROPOLE (+1) | USL DUNKERQUE | 2 - 2 | X |