Result Handicap
Saturday, May 4
Fix # | League | Home team | Away team | Score | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
149 | CFL | FK TEPLICE B (+1) | TJ SOKOL ZIVANICE | 2 - 0 | 1 |
221 | 1.Liga | RIGA FC II (+1) | JDFS ALBERTS | 3 - 2 | 1 |
164 | Campionato Primavera 2 | SSC BARI (+1) | FC CROTONE | 2 - 1 | 1 |
195 | Campionato Primavera 2 | CESENA (+1) | VIRTUS ENTELLA | 2 - 1 | 1 |
165 | Campionato Primavera 2 | COSENZA CALCIO (+1) | TERNANA CALCIO | 5 - 0 | 1 |
166 | Campionato Primavera 2 | PESCARA CALCIO (+1) | PALERMO FC | 5 - 0 | 1 |
167 | Campionato Primavera 2 | SPEZIA CALCIO (+1) | US SALERNITANA | 4 - 4 | X |
101 | Tasmania NPL | LAUNCESTON UNITED SC (+1) | LAUNCESTON CITY FC | 1 - 6 | 2 |
116 | Chinese Super League, Women | WUHAN JIANGHAN UNIVERSITY | (+1) CHONGQING YONGCHUAN | 2 - 1 | 1 |
133 | U19 | FC SHAKHTAR DONETSK (+1) | FC CHERNOMORETS ODESSA | 4 - 0 | 1 |
171 | U19 1st Division | FC ZLIN (+1) | KARVINA | 5 - 1 | 1 |
172 | U19 1st Division | FK MLADA BOLESLAV (+1) | FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO | 3 - 3 | X |
173 | U19 1st Division | SIGMA OLOMOUC (+1) | 1 FC SLOVACKO | 1 - 3 | 2 |
176 | CLJ | MKS KORONA KIELCE (+1) | ZAGLEBIE LUBIN | 4 - 5 | 2 |
177 | CLJ | WARTA POZNAN (+1) | WISLA KRAKOW | 5 - 1 | 1 |
228 | Superleague, Women | LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW (+1) | ZHFK YENISEY KRASNOYARSK | 3 - 0 | 1 |
Friday, May 3
Fix # | League | Home team | Away team | Score | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | J3 League | GAINARE TOTTORI (+1) | OMIYA ARDIJA | 1 - 3 | 2 |
48 | J3 League | MATSUMOTO YAMAGA FC (+1) | VANRAURE HACHINOHE FC | 2 - 2 | X |
49 | J3 League | GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSHU (+1) | YSCC YOKOHAMA | 1 - 1 | X |
50 | J3 League | FC RYUKYU (+1) | KAMATAMARE SANUKI | 1 - 0 | 1 |
51 | J3 League | KATALLER TOYAMA (+1) | TEGEVAJARO MIYAZAKI | 2 - 1 | 1 |
52 | J3 League | IWATE GRULLA MORIOKA (+1) | ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA | 1 - 2 | 2 |
53 | J3 League | AZUL CLARO NUMAZU (+1) | FUKUSHIMA UNITED FC | 1 - 1 | X |
54 | J3 League | SC SAGAMIHARA (+1) | FC OSAKA | 1 - 0 | 1 |
65 | J3 League | AC NAGANO PARCEIRO (+1) | FC GIFU | 3 - 1 | 1 |
13 | U20 CONMEBOL, Women | PERU (+1) | PARAGUAY | 3 - 2 | 1 |
29 | Liga Panamena de Futbol, Apertura | VERAGUAS UNITED FC (+1) | SAN FRANCISCO FC | 1 - 1 | X |
10 | Liga Panamena de Futbol, Apertura | CD PLAZA AMADOR PANAMA CITY (+1) | CD ARABE UNIDO | 2 - 0 | 1 |
11 | Liga Panamena de Futbol, Apertura | ALIANZA FC PANAMA (+1) | AF SPORTING SAN MIGUELITO | 1 - 1 | X |
94 | III Liga, Group 2 | POLONIA SRODA WIELKOPOLSKA (+1) | POGON NOWE SKALMIERZYCE | 2 - 1 | 1 |
113 | National League | HAPOEL RISHON LEZION FC (+1) | HAPOEL ACRE FC | 2 - 1 | 1 |
114 | National League | IHUD BNEI SHFARAM (+1) | HAPOEL KFAR SABA FC | 3 - 1 | 1 |
115 | National League | MACCABI KABILIO JAFFA (+1) | HAPOEL UMM AL FAHM | 2 - 3 | 2 |
116 | National League | IRONI TIBERIAS (+1) | BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV FC | 3 - 0 | 1 |
117 | National League | HAPOEL RAMAT GAN GIVATAYIM FC (+1) | HAPOEL AFULA FC | 1 - 1 | X |
118 | National League | HAPOEL IRONI KIRYAT SHMONA FC (+1) | HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL FC | 1 - 2 | 2 |