Result Over Under SecondHalf
Wednesday, May 8
Fix # | League | Home team | Away team | Score | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Copa Libertadores | CA ROSARIO CENTRAL | ATLETICO MINEIRO MG | 0 - 1 | Under |
9 | Brasileiro Serie B | BOTAFOGO FC SP | MIRASSOL FC SP | 0 - 0 | Under |
4 | Copa Libertadores | CARACAS FC | CA PENAROL MONTEVIDEO | 0 - 0 | Under |
10 | Copa Libertadores | CD PALESTINO | CR FLAMENGO RJ | 1 - 0 | Under |
22 | Copa Libertadores | UNIVERSITARIO DE DEPORTES | CD JUNIOR FC | 0 - 0 | Under |
11 | Copa Libertadores | CLUB NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL | CA RIVER PLATE (ARG) | 2 - 0 | Over |
12 | Copa Libertadores | DEPORTIVO TACHIRA | LIBERTAD ASUNCION | 0 - 1 | Under |
5 | Copa Sudamericana | NACIONAL ASUNCION | SC CORINTHIANS SP | 0 - 2 | Over |
6 | Copa Sudamericana | RACING CLUB MONTEVIDEO | ARGENTINOS JUNIORS | 0 - 0 | Under |
14 | Copa Sudamericana | CD UNIVERSIDAD CESAR VALLEJO | INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN | 0 - 3 | Over |
17 | Copa Sudamericana | ALIANZA FC VALLEDUPAR | CRUZEIRO EC MG | 0 - 2 | Over |
18 | Copa Sudamericana | SPORTIVO AMELIANO | DANUBIO FC | 0 - 0 | Under |
24 | Primera Division, Clausura | MUNICIPAL LIBERIA | MUNICIPAL GRECIA | 0 - 0 | Under |
21 | Primera Division, Clausura | AD SAN CARLOS | DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA SAN JOSE | 0 - 1 | Under |
7 | US Open Cup | PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS | FC TULSA | 0 - 1 | Under |
26 | US Open Cup | SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES | OAKLAND ROOTS SC | 1 - 0 | Under |
16 | US Open Cup | HOUSTON DYNAMO | DETROIT CITY FC | 1 - 2 | Over |
19 | US Open Cup | FC DALLAS | MEMPHIS 901 FC | 1 - 0 | Under |
8 | US Open Cup | ATLANTA UNITED FC | CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE | 3 - 0 | Over |
25 | US Open Cup | ORANGE COUNTY SC | LOUDOUN UNITED FC | 1 - 1 | Over |
Tuesday, May 7
Fix # | League | Home team | Away team | Score | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | National League | HAPOEL AFULA FC | IHUD BNEI SHFARAM | 2 - 0 | Over |
49 | FA Trophy | FLORIANA FC | GZIRA UNITED FC | 1 - 0 | Under |
51 | Regionalliga West | WUPPERTALER SV | FORTUNA DUSSELDORF II | 1 - 0 | Under |
20 | Prva Liga | RFK GRAFICAR BEOGRAD | FK JEDINSTVO UB | 1 - 0 | Under |
67 | Premier League | AL-SALMIYA SC | QADSIA SC | 0 - 0 | Under |
21 | Prva Liga | FK TEKSTILAC ODZACI | FK RADNICKI SREMSKA MITROVICA | 1 - 0 | Under |
40 | Premier League | AL-NASR SC | AL ARABI | 0 - 3 | Over |
22 | Prva Liga | FK INDJIJA | FK SMEDEREVO 1924 | 0 - 1 | Under |
25 | Premier League | MBARARA FC | URA FC | 0 - 0 | Under |
41 | Premier League | KAMPALA CAPITAL CITY AUTHORITY FC | UPDF FC | 0 - 0 | Under |
54 | Suomen Cup | PPJ HELSINKI | JAPS/47 | 1 - 0 | Under |
2 | Superliga | PAKHTAKOR | PFK METALLURG BEKABAD | 1 - 2 | Over |
5 | Superliga | AGMK FC | FC NASAF | 2 - 2 | Over |
26 | Premier League | GADAFI FC | MAROONS FC | 1 - 0 | Under |
24 | Division 1 | HAJER FC | AL-KHOLOOD | 1 - 1 | Over |
122 | Liga 2 | CLUB ADA JAEN | FC SAN MARCOS | 0 - 2 | Over |