Result Handicap
Sunday, May 19
Fix # | League | Home team | Away team | Score | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | USL League One | RICHMOND KICKERS (+1) | GREENVILLE TRIUMPH SC | 1 - 1 | X |
71 | USL League One | SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA FC (+1) | CHATTANOOGA RED WOLVES SC | 5 - 0 | 1 |
223 | Premier League | GABALA FK (+1) | ARAZ NAKHCHIVAN PFK | 3 - 0 | 1 |
48 | Segunda Division | ARTURO FERNANDEZ VIAL (+1) | DEPORTES RENGO | 1 - 0 | 1 |
46 | Segunda Division | CD TRASANDINO DE LOS ANDES (+1) | PUERTO MONTT | 3 - 3 | X |
56 | NISA | MICHIGAN STARS FC (+1) | CLUB DE LYON FC | CANCELLED | |
57 | NISA | MARYLAND BOBCATS FC (+1) | SAVANNAH CLOVERS FC | 3 - 0 | 1 |
76 | MLS Next Pro | HUNTSVILLE CITY FC (+1) | ATLANTA UNITED 2 | 3 - 3 | X |
86 | MLS Next Pro | NORTH TEXAS SC (+1) | PORTLAND TIMBERS II | 3 - 1 | 1 |
79 | USL League Two | LOUISIANA KREWE FC (+1) | LITTLE ROCK RANGERS | 1 - 0 | 1 |
39 | USL League Two | PROJECT 51O (+1) | ALMADEN FC | 3 - 1 | 1 |
49 | USL League Two | SEACOAST UNITED PHANTOMS (+1) | AC CONNECTICUT RUSH | 7 - 1 | 1 |
62 | USL League Two | OAKLAND COUNTY FC (+1) | UNION FC MACOMB | 2 - 0 | 1 |
63 | USL League Two | WESTERN MASS PIONEERS (+1) | PATHFINDER FC NEW YORK | 5 - 0 | 1 |
161 | Ettan, Norra | FRISKA VILJOR FC (+1) | VASALUNDS IF | 3 - 2 | 1 |
182 | Division 2, Norrland | BERGNASETS AIK (+1) | UMEAA FC AKADEMI | 3 - 0 | 1 |
213 | Division 2, Norra Gotaland | LIDKOPINGS FK (+1) | SAFFLE SK | 4 - 0 | 1 |
199 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | UD LAS PALMAS ATLETICO (+1) | CD UNION SUR YAIZA | 1 - 1 | X |
220 | Liga 1 | BORNEO SAMARINDA (+1) | MADURA UNITED | 3 - 3 | X |
132 | Premier League | NORTH DISTRICT FC (+1) | HK U23 | 1 - 1 | X |
Saturday, May 18
Fix # | League | Home team | Away team | Score | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
497 | National | FC MARTIGUES (+1) | NIMES OLYMPIQUE | 2 - 0 | 1 |
500 | National | LB CHATEAUROUX (+1) | SO CHOLET | 2 - 2 | X |
503 | National | SOCHAUX-MONTBELIARD (+1) | FC VERSAILLES 78 | 2 - 1 | 1 |
501 | National | LE MANS FC (+1) | MARIGNANE GIGNAC FC | 3 - 1 | 1 |
502 | National | RED STAR FC (+1) | EPINAL | 5 - 2 | 1 |
496 | National | FC GOAL (+1) | US ORLEANS | 2 - 1 | 1 |
421 | 1. Division | AC HORSENS (+1) | B93 COPENHAGEN | 2 - 1 | 1 |
398 | Premium Liiga | JK NARVA TRANS (+1) | FLORA TALLINN | 2 - 3 | 2 |
587 | Superliga | CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA (+1) | ACS SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE | 4 - 2 | 1 |
588 | Superliga | FC CFR 1907 CLUJ (+1) | FC FARUL CONSTANTA | 6 - 1 | 1 |
202 | Premier League | FK DINAMO MOSCOW (+1) | PFK KRYLIA SOVETOV SAMARA | 5 - 1 | 1 |
505 | Premier League | FK SOCHI (+1) | FK KRASNODAR | 3 - 3 | X |
226 | Thai League 1 | TRAT FC (+1) | LAMPHUN WARRIOR | 3 - 2 | 1 |
291 | Thai League 1 | UTHAI THANI FC (+1) | BURIRAM UNITED | 1 - 2 | 2 |
317 | I Liga | ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC (+1) | MIEDZ LEGNICA | 2 - 2 | X |
15 | Division de Honor, Apertura | SPORTIVO AMELIANO (+1) | SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE | 1 - 2 | 2 |
596 | First Division | LONGFORD TOWN FC (+1) | ATHLONE TOWN AFC | 2 - 1 | 1 |
605 | Primera Nacional | CA SAN MIGUEL (+1) | CD MAIPU | 3 - 1 | 1 |
606 | Primera Nacional | CA TALLERES DE REMEDIOS (+1) | CA GUEMES | 1 - 0 | 1 |
339 | PrvaLiga | ALUMINIJ KIDRICEVO (+1) | NK DOMZALE | 2 - 3 | 2 |