Result Handicap
Sunday, May 19
Fix # | League | Home team | Away team | Score | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | Paranaense, 2. Divisao | EC LARANJA MECANICA PR (+1) | PARANAVAI PR | 1 - 0 | 1 |
206 | 1. Liga, Women | 1. FC SLOVACKO UHERSKE HRADISTE (+1) | FC SLOVAN LIBEREC | 3 - 2 | 1 |
141 | Premier League | TAIWAN POWER COMPANY (+1) | TAICHUNG FUTURO FC | 1 - 2 | 2 |
176 | Premier League | MING CHUAN UNIVERSITY (+1) | AC TAIPEI | 2 - 2 | X |
177 | Premier League | TAINAN CITY (+1) | HANG YUEN | 5 - 2 | 1 |
134 | FA Cup | BEIJING INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (+1) | GUANGXI PINGGUO HALIAO | 1 - 1 | X |
135 | FA Cup | GANZHOU RUISHI FC (+1) | LIAONING TIEREN FC | 3 - 2 | 1 |
226 | Super League | PENANG FA (+1) | TERENGGANU FC | 1 - 0 | 1 |
150 | Super League | KUCHING CITY FC (+1) | SRI PAHANG FA | 3 - 2 | 1 |
167 | Persha Liga | DINAZ VYSHGOROD (+1) | FC METALIST KHARKIV | 1 - 0 | 1 |
173 | Segunda Federacion | CD IZARRA (+1) | SD FORMENTERA | 2 - 0 | 1 |
178 | Serie A, Women | ASD POMIGLIANO (+1) | SSD NAPOLI | 4 - 1 | 1 |
142 | Premier League | FC VIKINGS (+1) | LEOPARD CAT FC | 3 - 3 | X |
146 | CFL | FK CHLUMEC NAD CIDLINOU (+1) | FC SLOVAN LIBEREC B | 2 - 6 | 2 |
147 | CFL | DUKLA PRAGUE B (+1) | FK LOKO VLTAVIN | 1 - 3 | 2 |
149 | MSFL | FC ZLIN B (+1) | SK UNICOV | 3 - 2 | 1 |
148 | CFL | FC VIKTORIA PLZEN B (+1) | TJ PRESTICE | 3 - 3 | X |
168 | Persha Liga | MFC KREMIN KREMENCHUK (+1) | KHUST FC | 2 - 0 | 1 |
188 | Premier League, Women | HAMILTON ACADEMICAL WFC (+1) | MONTROSE FC | 1 - 3 | 2 |
189 | Premier League, Women | SPARTANS WFC (+1) | ABERDEEN LFC | 3 - 1 | 1 |
Saturday, May 18
Fix # | League | Home team | Away team | Score | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
556 | Primera Federacion | REAL MURCIA CF (+1) | MERIDA AD | 2 - 1 | 1 |
560 | Primera Federacion | UD IBIZA (+1) | CORDOBA CF | 2 - 1 | 1 |
545 | Primera Federacion | ATLETICO SANLUQUENO (+1) | CD SAN FERNANDO | 1 - 1 | X |
554 | Primera Federacion | FC BARCELONA ATLETIC (+1) | GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA | 2 - 2 | X |
546 | Primera Federacion | CD ARENTEIRO (+1) | RC CELTA FORTUNA | 2 - 1 | 1 |
552 | Primera Federacion | CF RAYO MAJADAHONDA (+1) | UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA CF | 1 - 0 | 1 |
557 | Primera Federacion | REAL UNION DE IRUN (+1) | CF FUENLABRADA | 3 - 1 | 1 |
454 | Primera Federacion | REAL SOCIEDAD B (+1) | RC DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA | 2 - 1 | 1 |
549 | Primera Federacion | CE SABADELL FC (+1) | SD PONFERRADINA | 2 - 0 | 1 |
558 | Primera Federacion | SD LOGRONES (+1) | CD LUGO | 3 - 1 | 1 |
548 | Primera Federacion | CD TERUEL (+1) | CA OSASUNA B | 3 - 3 | X |
559 | Primera Federacion | SESTAO RIVER CLUB (+1) | SD TARAZONA | 2 - 1 | 1 |
562 | Primera Federacion | UE CORNELLA (+1) | CULTURAL LEONESA | 2 - 2 | X |
598 | Primera B | ARGENTINO DE MERLO (+1) | CA VILLA SAN CARLOS | 3 - 1 | 1 |
600 | Primera B | CLUB ATLETICO LOS ANDES (+1) | EXCURSIONISTAS | 2 - 0 | 1 |
601 | Primera B | CLUB VILLA DALMINE (+1) | CS ITALIANO | 3 - 0 | 1 |
602 | Primera B | CSD LINIERS (+1) | CSD FLANDRIA | 1 - 1 | X |
629 | Primera B | COMUNICACIONES (+1) | CS DOCK SUD | 2 - 2 | X |
603 | Primera B | DEPORTIVO ARMENIO (+1) | CA COLEGIALES | 1 - 1 | X |
599 | Primera B | CANUELAS FC (+1) | SACACHISPAS FC | 2 - 2 | X |