Result Handicap
Sunday, May 19
Fix # | League | Home team | Away team | Score | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
190 | Regionalliga Northeast | 1. FC LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG (+1) | FSV ZWICKAU | 3 - 0 | 1 |
191 | Regionalliga Northeast | HERTHA BSC II (+1) | ENERGIE COTTBUS | 1 - 2 | 2 |
192 | Regionalliga Northeast | FSV LUCKENWALDE (+1) | BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG | 2 - 3 | 2 |
193 | Regionalliga Northeast | SV BABELSBERG (+1) | VSG ALTGLIENICKE | 1 - 0 | 1 |
194 | Regionalliga Northeast | CHEMNITZER FC (+1) | FC ROT-WEISS ERFURT | 3 - 2 | 1 |
102 | Liga Premier Serie A | LOS CABOS UNITED (+1) | ALACRANES DE DURANGO | 1 - 0 | 1 |
195 | Regionalliga Northeast | BFC DYNAMO (+1) | BERLINER AK 07 | 4 - 1 | 1 |
196 | Regionalliga Northeast | FC CARL ZEISS JENA (+1) | FC EILENBURG | 3 - 0 | 1 |
197 | Regionalliga Northeast | GREIFSWALDER FC (+1) | ZFC MEUSELWITZ | 5 - 1 | 1 |
44 | Paranaense, 2. Divisao | EC LARANJA MECANICA PR (+1) | PARANAVAI PR | 1 - 0 | 1 |
206 | 1. Liga, Women | 1. FC SLOVACKO UHERSKE HRADISTE (+1) | FC SLOVAN LIBEREC | 3 - 2 | 1 |
141 | Premier League | TAIWAN POWER COMPANY (+1) | TAICHUNG FUTURO FC | 1 - 2 | 2 |
176 | Premier League | MING CHUAN UNIVERSITY (+1) | AC TAIPEI | 2 - 2 | X |
177 | Premier League | TAINAN CITY (+1) | HANG YUEN | 5 - 2 | 1 |
134 | FA Cup | BEIJING INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (+1) | GUANGXI PINGGUO HALIAO | 1 - 1 | X |
135 | FA Cup | GANZHOU RUISHI FC (+1) | LIAONING TIEREN FC | 3 - 2 | 1 |
150 | Super League | KUCHING CITY FC (+1) | SRI PAHANG FA | 3 - 2 | 1 |
167 | Persha Liga | DINAZ VYSHGOROD (+1) | FC METALIST KHARKIV | 1 - 0 | 1 |
173 | Segunda Federacion | CD IZARRA (+1) | SD FORMENTERA | 2 - 0 | 1 |
178 | Serie A, Women | ASD POMIGLIANO (+1) | SSD NAPOLI | 4 - 1 | 1 |
Saturday, May 18
Fix # | League | Home team | Away team | Score | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
340 | PrvaLiga | MURA MURSKA SOBOTA (+1) | NK ROGASKA | 2 - 2 | X |
637 | Primera Nacional | MITRE SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO (+1) | CA BROWN DE ADROGUE | CANCELLED | |
55 | Northern NSW NPL | ADAMSTOWN ROSEBUD FC (+1) | BROADMEADOW MAGIC FC | 3 - 8 | 2 |
56 | Northern NSW NPL | LAMBTON JAFFAS FC | (+1) LAKE MACQUARIE FC | 4 - 1 | 1 |
92 | Northern NSW NPL | VALENTINE FC (+1) | MAITLAND FC | 3 - 4 | 2 |
58 | Capital NPL 1 | O'CONNOR KNIGHTS FC (+1) | CANBERRA OLYMPIC | 3 - 1 | 1 |
346 | Superettan | DEGERFORS IF (+1) | ORGRYTE IS | 5 - 1 | 1 |
347 | Superettan | IK ODDEVOLD (+1) | IK BRAGE | 2 - 1 | 1 |
341 | PrvaLiga | NK RADOMLJE (+1) | NK CELJE | 2 - 1 | 1 |
23 | Division de Honor, Apertura | NACIONAL ASUNCION (+1) | CS 2 DE MAYO | 4 - 1 | 1 |
615 | Division de Honor, Apertura | CLUB OLIMPIA (+1) | CLUB GUARANI ASUNCION | 3 - 1 | 1 |
36 | Canadian Premier League | PACIFIC FC (+1) | ATLETICO OTTAWA | 1 - 1 | X |
632 | Canadian Premier League | FORGE FC HAMILTON (+1) | VANCOUVER FC | 2 - 2 | X |
544 | Primera Federacion | AD CEUTA (+1) | ATLETICO MADRID B | 5 - 0 | 1 |
550 | Primera Federacion | CF ALGECIRAS (+1) | CD CASTELLON | 2 - 1 | 1 |
547 | Primera Federacion | CD LINARES (+1) | CD ALCOYANO | 2 - 0 | 1 |
553 | Primera Federacion | CR GRANADA (+1) | RC RECREATIVO DE HUELVA | 3 - 1 | 1 |
551 | Primera Federacion | CF INTERCITY (+1) | REAL MADRID CASTILLA | 1 - 1 | X |
555 | Primera Federacion | MALAGA CF (+1) | ANTEQUERA CF | 4 - 0 | 1 |
561 | Primera Federacion | UD MELILLA (+1) | CD ATLETICO BALEARES | 3 - 0 | 1 |