Ticket

Your bet slip is empty. Please select odds from two matches to start playing.





Number of bets: 0
Possible winnings: 0 Tsh
Tax on winnings (20%): 0 Tsh
Winnings after tax: 0 Tsh

Both teams will score SecondHalf

Saturday, Dec 15 Yes No
15:30 Premier League MANCHESTER CITY vs EVERTON
47%
52%
18:00 Premier League CRYSTAL PALACE vs LEICESTER
93%
6%
18:00 Premier League HUDDERSFIELD vs NEWCASTLE
67%
32%
18:00 Premier League TOTTENHAM vs BURNLEY
36%
63%
18:00 Premier League WATFORD vs CARDIFF
62%
37%
18:00 Premier League WOLVERHAMPTON vs BOURNEMOUTH
83%
16%
20:30 Premier League FULHAM vs WEST HAM
69%
30%
15:00 La Liga GETAFE vs REAL SOCIEDAD
48%
51%
18:15 La Liga VALLADOLID vs ATLETICO MADRID
37%
62%
20:30 La Liga REAL MADRID vs RAYO VALLECANO
34%
65%
22:45 La Liga EIBAR vs VALENCIA
65%
34%
20:00 Serie A INTER vs UDINESE
42%
57%
22:30 Serie A TORINO vs JUVENTUS
30%
70%
17:30 Bundesliga 1899 HOFFENHEIM vs BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
67%
32%
17:30 Bundesliga FC AUGSBURG vs FC SCHALKE 04
60%
40%
17:30 Bundesliga FORTUNA DUSSELDORF vs SC FREIBURG
33%
66%
17:30 Bundesliga HANNOVER 96 vs BAYERN MUNICH
38%
61%
17:30 Bundesliga VFB STUTTGART vs HERTHA BERLIN
42%
57%
20:30 Bundesliga BORUSSIA DORTMUND vs WERDER BREMEN
47%
52%
22:00 Ligue 1 REIMS vs STRASBOURG
11%
88%
09:35 Australia A-League WELLINGTON PHOENIX vs C. COAST MARINERS FC
0%
99%
11:30 India NEROCA FC vs CHURCHILL BROTHERS
99%
0%
11:50 Australia A-League WESTERN SYDNEY vs SYDNEY FC
99%
0%
13:30 Bulgaria VITOSHA BISTRITSA vs CHERNO MORE VARNA
33%
66%
13:30 Turkey RIZESPOR vs ALANYASPOR
66%
33%
13:30 Turkey SIVASSPOR vs ANKARAGUCU
75%
25%
13:30 Turkey 2 AFJET AFYONSPOR vs ELAZIGSPOR
99%
0%
13:30 Turkey 2 GENCLERBIRLIGI vs GAZIANTEP FK
99%
0%
14:00 Portugal 2 PACOS FERREIRA vs FC PORTO B
50%
50%
14:30 India GOKULAM KERALA vs REAL KASHMIR
99%
0%
15:00 Bundesliga 2 FC ST. PAULI vs SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH
42%
57%
15:00 Bundesliga 2 SC PADERBORN 07 vs DYNAMO DRESDEN
54%
45%
15:00 Bundesliga 2 UNION BERLIN vs VFL BOCHUM
50%
50%
15:00 Romania FC VOLUNTARI vs FC ASTRA GIURGIU
20%
80%
15:00 Serbia MLADOST LUCANI vs RAD
0%
99%
15:00 Serbia RADNIK SURDULICA vs BACKA
0%
0%
15:00 Serbia ZEMUN vs DINAMO VRANJE
0%
0%
15:00 Serbia FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA vs FK VOZDOVAC
0%
99%
15:05 Saudi Arabia AL-HILAL SAUDI FC vs AL-HAZEM
0%
99%
15:15 England League One DONCASTER vs SCUNTHORPE
40%
60%
15:30 Cyprus 2 ARIS LIMASSOL vs THOI LAKATAMIAS
0%
99%
15:30 Cyprus 2 OMONIA ARADIPPOU vs PAEEK KERYNIAS
0%
99%
15:30 Cyprus 2 ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS vs AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
0%
0%
15:30 Cyprus 2 ETHNIKOS ACHNAS vs A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
0%
99%
15:30 Cyprus 2 A.E. ZAKAKIOU vs ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014
0%
99%
15:30 Cyprus 2 ASIL LISIS vs OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
0%
99%
16:00 Bulgaria LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV vs BOTEV VRATSA
25%
75%
16:00 Germany 3 ENERGIE COTTBUS vs EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
0%
99%
16:00 Germany 3 HALLESCHER FC vs KARLSRUHER SC
0%
99%
16:00 Germany 3 HANSA ROSTOCK vs VFR AALEN
25%
75%
16:00 Germany 3 PREUSSEN MUNSTER vs FSV ZWICKAU
0%
99%
16:00 Germany 3 SV MEPPEN vs FC KAISERSLAUTERN
0%
99%
16:00 Germany 3 SPVGG UNTERHACHING vs VFL OSNABRUCK
0%
99%
16:00 Turkey KONYASPOR vs KASIMPASA
25%
75%
16:00 FIFA Club World Cup KASHIMA ANTLERS vs GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
0%
99%
16:00 Germany Regional League West SV RODINGHAUSEN vs SV STRAELEN
0%
0%
16:00 Germany Regional League West WUPPERTALER SV vs SC VERL
0%
0%
16:00 Germany Regional League West FORTUNA DUSSELDORF II vs BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II
0%
0%
16:00 Germany Regional League West FC KOLN II vs ROT-WEISS ESSEN
0%
99%
16:00 Germany Regional League West SG WATTENSCHEID 09 vs FC VIKTORIA KOLN
0%
99%
16:00 Greece 2 A.O.K. KERKYRA vs TRIKALA
0%
99%
16:00 Greece 2 DOXA DRAMAS vs AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
0%
99%
16:00 Greece 2 EGINIAKOS vs ERGOTELIS
0%
0%
16:00 Greece 2 IRODOTOS vs VOLOS NPS
0%
0%
16:00 Malta MOSTA FC vs QORMI FC
0%
99%
16:00 Northern Ireland NEWRY CITY FC vs LINFIELD
0%
99%
16:00 Turkey 2 BALIKESIRSPOR vs ADANA DEMIRSPOR
0%
99%
16:00 Turkey 2 KARDEMIR KARABUKSPOR vs DENIZLISPOR
0%
0%
16:30 South Africa BLACK LEOPARDS vs AMAZULU
0%
0%
17:00 Croatia NK OSIJEK vs INTER ZAPRESIC
0%
99%
17:00 Czech Republic BOHEMIANS 1905 vs SLOVAN LIBEREC
14%
85%
17:00 Czech Republic OPAVA vs MLADA BOLESLAV
0%
99%
17:00 Czech Republic SLOVACKO vs DUKLA PRAHA
0%
99%
17:00 Czech Republic TEPLICE vs FC FASTAV ZLIN
0%
99%
17:00 Serie B ASCOLI vs CITTADELLA
16%
83%
17:00 Serie B PALERMO vs LIVORNO
0%
99%
17:00 Serie B PERUGIA vs SPEZIA
11%
88%
17:00 India CHENNAIYIN FC vs DELHI DYNAMOS
0%
99%
17:00 Israel HAPOEL TEL AVIV vs HAPOEL HADERA
0%
0%
17:00 Ligue 2 CLERMONT FOOT vs LENS
0%
0%
17:00 Morocco CHABAB RIF HOCEIMA vs MOGHREB TETOUAN
0%
99%
17:00 Serbia VOJVODINA vs PROLETER NOVI SAD
0%
99%
17:00 Serbia CUKARICKI vs CRVENA ZVEZDA
0%
99%
17:30 Poland CRACOVIA KRAKOW vs POGON SZCZECIN
0%
99%
17:30 Germany Regional League West ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN vs BORUSSIA DORTMUND II
0%
99%
18:00 Cyprus DOXA KATOKOPIAS vs AEL LIMASSOL
0%
99%
18:00 Denmark RANDERS FC vs VEJLE
0%
99%
18:00 England Championship ASTON VILLA vs STOKE CITY
45%
54%
18:00 England Championship BLACKBURN vs BIRMINGHAM
57%
42%
18:00 England Championship BOLTON vs LEEDS
71%
28%
18:00 England Championship HULL CITY vs BRENTFORD
11%
88%
18:00 England Championship IPSWICH vs WIGAN
66%
33%
18:00 England Championship PRESTON vs MILLWALL
33%
66%
18:00 England Championship QPR vs MIDDLESBROUGH
62%
37%
18:00 England Championship ROTHERHAM vs READING
12%
87%
18:00 England Championship SWANSEA vs SHEFFIELD WED
16%
83%
18:00 England League One BARNSLEY vs PORTSMOUTH
99%
0%
18:00 England League One BRADFORD vs WALSALL
25%
75%
18:00 England League One CHARLTON vs AFC WIMBLEDON
0%
99%
18:00 England League One COVENTRY vs LUTON
0%
99%
18:00 England League One FLEETWOOD TOWN vs BURTON ALBION
66%
33%
18:00 England League One GILLINGHAM vs WYCOMBE
50%
50%
18:00 England League One OXFORD UNITED vs BLACKPOOL
50%
50%
18:00 England League One ROCHDALE vs PLYMOUTH
20%
80%
18:00 England League One SHREWSBURY vs PETERBOROUGH
40%
60%
18:00 England League One SOUTHEND vs ACCRINGTON ST
33%
66%
18:00 England League One SUNDERLAND vs BRISTOL ROVERS
20%
80%
18:00 England League Two CAMBRIDGE UNITED vs YEOVIL
0%
99%
18:00 England League Two CARLISLE vs COLCHESTER
40%
60%
18:00 England League Two EXETER vs CREWE
50%
50%
18:00 England League Two FOREST GREEN vs MANSFIELD
66%
33%
18:00 England League Two GRIMSBY vs SWINDON TOWN
0%
99%
18:00 England League Two LINCOLN vs MORECAMBE
50%
50%
18:00 England League Two MACCLESFIELD vs CRAWLEY TOWN
99%
0%
18:00 England League Two NEWPORT COUNTY vs MILTON KEYNES DONS
33%
66%
18:00 England League Two NORTHAMPTON vs STEVENAGE
66%
33%
18:00 England League Two NOTTS COUNTY vs TRANMERE
0%
99%
18:00 England League Two OLDHAM vs BURY
99%
0%
18:00 England League Two PORT VALE vs CHELTENHAM
50%
50%
18:00 Romania GAZ METAN MEDIAS vs AFC HERMANNSTADT
0%
99%
18:00 Scotland Championship AYR UTD vs ROSS COUNTY
99%
0%
18:00 Scotland Championship FALKIRK vs MORTON
50%
50%
18:00 Scotland Championship INVERNESS CT vs DUNDEE UTD
0%
99%
18:00 Scotland Championship PARTICK vs ALLOA ATHLETIC
0%
99%
18:00 Scotland Championship QUEEN OF THE SOUTH vs DUNFERMLINE
0%
99%
18:00 Scotland League One AIRDRIEONIANS vs ARBROATH
20%
80%
18:00 Scotland League One FORFAR ATHLETIC vs MONTROSE
50%
50%
18:00 Scotland League One RAITH ROVERS vs DUMBARTON
33%
66%
18:00 Scotland League One STENHOUSEMUIR vs EAST FIFE
20%
80%
18:00 Scotland League One STRANRAER vs BRECHIN
16%
83%
18:00 Scotland League Two BERWICK vs QUEENS PARK
66%
33%
18:00 Scotland League Two CLYDE vs ANNAN ATHLETIC
20%
80%
18:00 Scotland League Two EDINBURGH CITY vs ELGIN CITY
0%
99%
18:00 Scotland League Two PETERHEAD vs COWDENBEATH
0%
99%
18:00 Scotland League Two STIRLING ALBION vs ALBION ROVERS
0%
99%
18:00 Scotland Premiership KILMARNOCK vs DUNDEE
16%
83%
18:00 Scotland Premiership ST JOHNSTONE vs MOTHERWELL
0%
99%
18:00 Scotland Premiership ST MIRREN vs ABERDEEN
0%
99%
18:00 Segunda Division GRANADA CF vs OVIEDO
0%
99%
18:00 England National League North CHORLEY vs DARLINGTON 1883
0%
0%
18:00 England National League South HAMPTON & RICHMOND vs WELLING
0%
99%
18:00 Northern Ireland CRUSADERS FC vs DUNGANNON SWIFTS
0%
99%
18:00 Northern Ireland BALLYMENA UNITED vs INSTITUTE FC
0%
0%
18:00 Northern Ireland GLENTORAN FC vs WARRENPOINT TOWN
0%
99%
18:00 Northern Ireland ARDS vs CLIFTONVILLE FC
0%
0%
18:00 Portugal 2 MAFRA vs LEIXOES
0%
0%
18:15 Greece PAS GIANNINA vs PANIONIOS
0%
99%
18:15 Malta PIETA HOTSPURS vs SLIEMA WANDERERS
0%
99%
18:25 Saudi Arabia AL-AHLI JEDDAH vs AL-SHABAB RIYADH
0%
99%
18:30 Bulgaria BEROE vs LEVSKI SOFIA
0%
99%
18:30 Portugal BOAVISTA vs TONDELA
20%
80%
18:30 Portugal CHAVES vs MOREIRENSE
0%
0%
18:30 Serie C Group B PORDENONE vs GUBBIO
0%
99%
18:30 Serie C Group B TRIESTINA vs FERALPISALO
0%
0%
18:30 Serie C Group B VIRTUS VERONA vs FANO ALMA J.
0%
99%
19:00 Austria LASK LINZ vs SV MATTERSBURG
0%
99%
19:00 Austria STURM GRAZ vs ADMIRA WACKER
0%
99%
19:00 Austria WACKER INNSBRUCK vs WOLFSBERGER AC
0%
99%
19:00 Belgium 2 LOMMEL UNITED vs ROESELARE
33%
66%
19:00 Cyprus ERMIS vs ALKI OROKLINIS
0%
99%
19:00 Czech Republic FK PRIBRAM vs SPARTA PRAHA
0%
99%
19:00 Turkey ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR vs GALATASARAY
50%
50%
19:00 Hungary PAKS vs DIOSGYORI VTK
0%
0%
19:00 Hungary PUSKAS ACADEMY vs MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY
0%
0%
19:00 Hungary SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS vs DEBRECENI VSC
0%
0%
19:00 Hungary KISVARDA FC vs MTK BUDAPEST
0%
0%
19:00 Israel HAPOEL RAANANA vs BNEI SAKHNIN
0%
99%
19:00 South Africa SUPERSPORT UNITED vs MARITZBURG UTD
0%
99%
19:15 Israel MACCABI NETANYA vs HAPOEL HAIFA
0%
0%
19:30 Croatia NK SLAVEN BELUPO vs HNK RIJEKA
0%
99%
19:30 Switzerland 2 SC KRIENS vs FC AARAU
0%
0%
20:00 Cyprus ANORTHOSIS vs PAFOS FC
0%
99%
20:00 Greece ARIS THESSALONIKIS vs PANETOLIKOS
0%
99%
20:00 Poland GORNIK ZABRZE vs ARKA GDYNIA
0%
99%
20:00 Belgium 2 KORTRIJK vs CLUB BRUGGE
0%
99%
20:00 Segunda Division NUMANCIA vs ALBACETE
0%
99%
20:00 Segunda Division REUS vs CORDOBA
0%
99%
20:00 Serie B COSENZA vs BENEVENTO
0%
99%
20:00 Portugal 2 BENFICA B vs OLIVEIRENSE
0%
99%
20:30 England Championship BRISTOL CITY vs NORWICH
75%
25%
20:30 Greece ASTERAS TRIPOLIS vs OFI
11%
88%
20:30 Holland PEC ZWOLLE vs NAC BREDA
0%
99%
20:30 Serie C Group B SAMBENEDETTESE vs RIMINI
0%
99%
20:30 Serie C Group B IMOLESE vs FERMANA
0%
99%
21:00 Romania DINAMO BUCURESTI vs CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
0%
99%
21:00 Switzerland FC SION vs FC BASEL 1893
33%
66%
21:00 Switzerland FC THUN vs GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
0%
99%
21:00 Portugal AVES vs GUIMARAES
0%
99%
21:00 Serbia NAPREDAK vs RADNICKI NIS
0%
99%
21:30 Hungary BUDAPEST HONVED vs UJPEST
0%
99%
21:30 Israel HAPOEL BEER SHEVA vs HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA
0%
0%
21:45 Holland AZ ALKMAAR vs EXCELSIOR
33%
66%
21:45 Holland HERACLES vs PSV
0%
99%
22:00 Belgium AS EUPEN vs ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
0%
99%
22:00 Belgium LOKEREN vs ST TRUIDEN
0%
99%
22:00 Segunda Division SPORTING GIJON vs MALLORCA
0%
99%
22:30 Belgium ANTWERP vs WAASLAND-BEVEREN
0%
99%
22:30 Belgium 2 TUBIZE vs KVC WESTERLO
0%
99%
22:30 Poland LEGIA WARSZAWA vs PIAST GLIWICE
0%
99%
22:30 Serie C Group B VIS PESARO vs TERAMO
0%
99%
22:30 Serie C Group B MONZA vs ALBINOLEFFE
0%
99%
22:30 Wales NEWTOWN AFC vs LLANDUDNO
99%
0%
22:45 Holland VITESSE vs VVV VENLO
0%
99%
22:45 Serie C Group B L. R. VICENZA vs RAVENNA
0%
99%
23:30 Portugal SANTA CLARA vs FC PORTO
8%
91%
Sunday, Dec 16 Yes No
16:30 Premier League BRIGHTON vs CHELSEA
28%
71%
16:30 Premier League SOUTHAMPTON vs ARSENAL
71%
28%
19:00 Premier League LIVERPOOL vs MANCHESTER UTD
81%
18%
14:00 La Liga SEVILLA vs GIRONA
66%
33%
18:15 La Liga ESPANYOL vs BETIS
50%
50%
20:30 La Liga HUESCA vs VILLARREAL
0%
0%
22:45 La Liga LEVANTE vs BARCELONA
20%
80%
14:30 Serie A SPAL vs CHIEVO
0%
99%
17:00 Serie A FIORENTINA vs EMPOLI
0%
99%
17:00 Serie A FROSINONE vs SASSUOLO
0%
0%
17:00 Serie A SAMPDORIA vs PARMA
0%
0%
20:00 Serie A CAGLIARI vs NAPOLI
0%
99%
22:30 Serie A ROMA vs GENOA
20%
80%
17:30 Bundesliga RB LEIPZIG vs FSV MAINZ 05
0%
0%
20:00 Bundesliga EINTRACHT FRANKFURT vs BAYER LEVERKUSEN
75%
25%
15:00 Ligue 1 LYON vs MONACO
50%
50%
17:00 Ligue 1 NIMES vs LILLE
99%
0%
19:00 Ligue 1 GUINGAMP vs RENNES
0%
99%
09:00 Australia A-League NEWCASTLE JETS FC vs PERTH GLORY FC
0%
0%
11:00 Australia A-League ADELAIDE UNITED vs MELBOURNE CITY
0%
99%
13:30 Bulgaria ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO vs SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
0%
99%
13:30 Turkey YENI MALATYASPOR vs ANTALYASPOR
0%
99%
13:30 Turkey 2 ALTAY vs OSMANLISPOR
0%
0%
13:30 Turkey 2 GIRESUNSPOR vs HATAYSPOR
0%
0%
14:00 Denmark ESBJERG vs FC NORDSJAELLAND
0%
0%
14:00 Segunda Division RAYO MAJADAHONDA vs ELCHE
0%
99%
14:15 Holland HEERENVEEN vs UTRECHT
0%
99%
15:00 Romania DUNAREA CALARASI vs SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
0%
99%
15:00 Germany 3 TSV 1860 MUNICH vs CARL ZEISS JENA
0%
0%
15:30 Scotland Premiership HIBERNIAN vs CELTIC
0%
99%
15:30 Bundesliga 2 ERZGEBIRGE AUE vs SV DARMSTADT 98
0%
0%
15:30 Bundesliga 2 FC INGOLSTADT 04 vs FC HEIDENHEIM
0%
0%
15:30 Bundesliga 2 SV SANDHAUSEN vs JAHN REGENSBURG
0%
0%
16:00 Bulgaria DUNAV RUSE vs LUDOGORETS
0%
99%
16:00 Denmark AC HORSENS vs FC MIDTJYLLAND
0%
0%
16:00 Turkey KAYSERISPOR vs AKHISAR BELEDIYE
0%
99%
16:00 Germany 3 FC WURZBURGER KICKERS vs SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE
0%
99%
16:00 Turkey 2 ADANASPOR AS vs ESKISEHIRSPOR
0%
0%
16:00 Turkey 2 BOLUSPOR vs ALTINORDU
0%
0%
16:00 Greece 2 KISSAMIKOS vs PANACHAIKI 1891
0%
0%
16:00 Malta SENGLEA ATHLETIC vs BIRKIRKARA
0%
0%
16:30 Austria RED BULL SALZBURG vs SKN ST. POLTEN
0%
99%
16:30 Austria SCR ALTACH vs TSV HARTBERG
0%
99%
16:30 Belgium CERCLE BRUGGE vs ANDERLECHT
0%
99%
16:30 Holland GRONINGEN vs EMMEN
0%
0%
16:30 Holland AJAX vs DE GRAAFSCHAP
0%
99%
16:30 South Africa BAROKA FC vs BIDVEST WITS
0%
99%
16:30 Switzerland 2 FC CHIASSO vs FC WINTERTHUR
0%
0%
16:30 Switzerland 2 FC WIL 1900 vs FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
0%
0%
16:30 Serie C Group A PRO VERCELLI vs PISTOIESE
0%
0%
16:30 Serie C Group A PIACENZA vs LUCCHESE
0%
0%
16:30 Serie C Group A NOVARA vs OLBIA
0%
0%
16:30 Serie C Group A CARRARESE vs ROBUR SIENA
0%
0%
16:30 Serie C Group A ARZACHENA vs PRO PIACENZA
0%
0%
16:30 Serie C Group A AREZZO vs VIRTUS ENTELLA
0%
0%
16:30 Serie C Group B TERNANA vs GIANA ERMINIO
0%
0%
16:30 Serie C Group B RENATE vs SUDTIROL
0%
0%
16:30 Serie C Group C RIETI vs BISCEGLIE
0%
0%
16:30 Serie C Group C VITERBESE CASTRENSE vs POTENZA
0%
0%
16:30 Serie C Group C VIBONESE vs JUVE STABIA
0%
0%
17:00 Croatia DINAMO ZAGREB vs HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
0%
99%
17:00 Cyprus OMONIA vs APOEL
0%
99%
17:00 Czech Republic VIKTORIA PLZEN vs KARVINA
0%
99%
17:00 Serie B CARPI vs SALERNITANA
0%
99%
17:00 Serie B CROTONE vs VENEZIA
0%
99%
17:00 Greece APOLLON SMIRNIS vs XANTHI FC
0%
99%
17:30 Poland SLASK WROCLAW vs KORONA KIELCE
0%
99%
18:00 Belgium 2 UNION SAINT-GILLOISE vs BEERSCHOT WILRIJK
0%
99%
18:00 Denmark SONDERJYSKE vs FC COPENHAGEN
0%
99%
18:00 Portugal RIO AVE vs BELENENSES
0%
99%
18:00 Scotland Premiership RANGERS vs HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
0%
99%
18:00 Segunda Division OSASUNA vs ALCORCON
0%
99%
18:00 Switzerland FC LUZERN vs FC ST. GALLEN
0%
99%
18:00 Switzerland FC ZURICH vs FC LUGANO
0%
99%
18:00 Switzerland NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC vs BSC YOUNG BOYS
99%
0%
18:00 Switzerland 2 FC VADUZ vs FC SCHAFFHAUSEN
0%
0%
18:15 Greece LARISA vs AEK ATHENS
0%
99%
18:30 Bulgaria CSKA-SOFIA vs BOTEV PLOVDIV
0%
99%
18:30 Serie C Group A JUVENTUS (U23) vs GOZZANO
0%
0%
18:30 Serie C Group A PRO PATRIA vs ALESSANDRIA
0%
0%
18:30 Serie C Group C VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA vs PAGANESE
0%
0%
18:30 Serie C Group C CASERTANA vs REGGINA
0%
0%
18:30 Serie C Group C TRAPANI vs RENDE
0%
0%
18:30 Serie C Group C CAVESE vs MONOPOLI
0%
0%
18:45 Holland FEYENOORD vs FORTUNA SITTARD
0%
99%
19:00 Austria AUSTRIA VIENNA vs RAPID VIENNA
0%
0%
19:00 Cyprus NEA SALAMIS vs E.N. PARALIMNIOU
0%
99%
19:00 Turkey BESIKTAS vs TRABZONSPOR
0%
99%
19:30 Croatia ISTRA 1961 vs RUDES
0%
99%
20:00 Belgium GENK vs OOSTENDE
0%
99%
20:00 Denmark BRONDBY vs VENDSYSSEL FF
0%
99%
20:00 Greece PANATHINAIKOS vs ATROMITOS ATHINON
0%
99%
20:00 Segunda Division EXTREMADURA vs GIMNASTIC
0%
99%
20:00 Segunda Division LAS PALMAS vs TENERIFE
0%
99%
20:00 Poland ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC vs LECH POZNAN
0%
0%
20:00 Israel BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV vs FC ASHDOD
0%
0%
20:30 Greece OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS vs LAMIA
0%
99%
20:30 Portugal MARITIMO vs BENFICA
0%
99%
20:30 Serie C Group A PONTEDERA vs PISA
0%
0%
20:30 Serie C Group A ALBISSOLA vs CUNEO
0%
0%
21:00 Romania FC BOTOSANI vs FCSB
0%
99%
21:30 Israel BEITAR JERUSALEM vs MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
0%
0%
22:00 Belgium STANDARD LIEGE vs ZULTE-WAREGEM
0%
0%
22:00 Segunda Division ALMERIA vs LUGO
0%
99%
22:15 Hungary MOL VIDI FC vs FERENCVAROSI TC
0%
0%
22:30 Segunda Division DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA vs ZARAGOZA
0%
99%
22:30 Serie C Group C SICULA LEONZIO vs CATANIA
0%
0%
23:00 Portugal SPORTING CP vs NACIONAL
0%
99%
23:00 Serie B BRESCIA vs LECCE
0%
99%
Monday, Dec 17 Yes No
00:30 Colombia INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN vs JUNIOR
25%
75%
20:00 Cyprus APOLLON LIMASSOL vs A. E. KITION LARNACA
0%
0%
20:00 Czech Republic FK JABLONEC vs SLAVIA PRAHA
0%
0%
20:00 Poland MIEDZ LEGNICA vs LECHIA GDANSK
0%
99%
20:00 Turkey FENERBAHCE vs ERZURUM BB
0%
99%
20:30 Greece LEVADIAKOS vs PAOK
0%
99%
21:00 Denmark AARHUS vs HOBRO
0%
99%
21:00 Germany 3 SV WEHEN vs KFC UERDINGEN 05
0%
0%
21:00 Romania VIITORUL CONSTANTA vs CFR 1907 CLUJ
0%
99%
22:30 Bundesliga 2 FC KOLN vs FC MAGDEBURG
0%
99%
22:30 Serie A ATALANTA vs LAZIO
0%
0%
22:45 England Championship DERBY vs NOTTINGHAM FOREST
0%
0%
22:45 England FA Cup SOUTHPORT vs TRANMERE
0%
99%
23:00 Serie B VERONA vs PESCARA
0%
99%
23:00 La Liga ALAVES vs ATHLETIC BILBAO
0%
99%
16:30 South Africa BLOEM CELTIC vs HIGHLANDS PARK FC
0%
0%
22:45 Serie C Group C MATERA vs CATANZARO
0%
0%