Ticket

Your bet slip is empty. Please select odds from two matches to start playing.





Number of bets: 0
Possible winnings: 0 Tsh
Tax on winnings (20%): 0 Tsh
Winnings after tax: 0 Tsh

Football 45 minutes

Friday, January 24 1 X 2
23:35 Superliga CA ALDOSIVI vs ATLETICO LANUS
15%
60%
24%
Saturday, January 25 1 X 2
15:00 LaLiga RCD ESPANYOL BARCELONA vs ATHLETIC BILBAO
44%
22%
33%
18:00 LaLiga CF VALENCIA vs FC BARCELONA
13%
13%
72%
20:30 LaLiga DEPORTIVO ALAVES SAD vs CF VILLARREAL
22%
44%
33%
23:00 LaLiga FC SEVILLA vs GRANADA CF
90%
7%
2%
17:00 Serie A SPAL 2013 vs BOLOGNA FC
28%
57%
14%
20:00 Serie A ACF FIORENTINA vs GENOA CFC
82%
17%
0%
22:45 Serie A FC TORINO vs ATALANTA BERGAMASCA CALCIO
22%
11%
66%
17:30 Bundesliga 1. FC UNION BERLIN vs FC AUGSBURG
66%
33%
0%
17:30 Bundesliga BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH vs 1. FSV MAINZ 05
91%
8%
0%
17:30 Bundesliga EINTRACHT FRANKFURT vs RB LEIPZIG
5%
23%
70%
17:30 Bundesliga SC FREIBURG vs SC PADERBORN 07
71%
28%
0%
17:30 Bundesliga VFL WOLFSBURG vs HERTHA BSC
60%
20%
20%
20:30 Bundesliga FC BAYERN MUNICH vs FC SCHALKE 04
99%
0%
0%
16:00 3rd Liga 1. FC MAGDEBURG vs FSV ZWICKAU
99%
0%
0%
19:30 Ligue 1 OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE vs SCO ANGERS
99%
0%
0%
22:00 Ligue 1 AS MONACO vs RC STRASBOURG ALSACE
99%
0%
0%
22:00 Ligue 1 AS SAINT-ETIENNE vs OLYMPIQUE NIMES
83%
16%
0%
22:00 Ligue 1 MONTPELLIER HSC vs DIJON FCO
99%
0%
0%
22:00 Ligue 1 STADE BRESTOIS 29 vs SC AMIENS
0%
99%
0%
22:00 Ligue 1 STADE REIMS vs FC METZ
75%
25%
0%
20:30 Eredivisie SC HEERENVEEN vs AZ ALKMAAR
0%
0%
99%
21:45 Eredivisie HERACLES ALMELO vs FEYENOORD ROTTERDAM
0%
0%
99%
21:45 Eredivisie RKC WAALWIJK vs VVV VENLO
0%
0%
99%
22:45 Eredivisie SPARTA ROTTERDAM vs FORTUNA SITTARD
99%
0%
0%
00:00 Primera Division, Apertura GENERAL DIAZ vs NACIONAL ASUNCION
14%
85%
0%
00:30 Primera Division CD EVERTON VINA DEL MAR vs UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
28%
71%
0%
01:40 Superliga GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA vs VELEZ SARSFIELD
16%
75%
8%
02:00 Primera A, Apertura RIONEGRO AGUILAS vs JAGUARES D. CORDOBA
40%
60%
0%
02:15 Primera Division, Apertura SP. SAN LORENZO vs 12 DE OCTUBRE DE ITAUGUA
25%
75%
0%
03:00 Primera Division CD O´HIGGINS vs DEPORTES UNION LA CALERA
0%
99%
0%
03:00 Premiership SOUTHERN UNITED vs CANTERBURY UNITED
60%
40%
0%
03:45 Superliga CA ROSARIO CENTRAL vs CA HURACAN
30%
70%
0%
03:45 Superliga UNION DE SANTA FE vs ARGENTINOS JRS
0%
99%
0%
04:05 Primera A, Apertura CD ONCE CALDAS vs INDEPENDIENTE SANTA FE
0%
66%
33%
05:00 Premiership WAITAKERE UNITED vs TASMAN UNITED
0%
99%
0%
06:00 Primera Division, Clausura PUEBLA FC vs QUERETARO FC
0%
99%
0%
06:10 Primera Division, Clausura TIJUANA DE CALIENTE vs CF AMERICA
0%
99%
0%
09:00 A-League CENTRAL COAST MARINERS FC vs BRISBANE ROAR FC
50%
50%
0%
11:30 A-League MELBOURNE CITY FC vs PERTH GLORY FC
66%
22%
11%
11:30 I-League ACIESTA TRAU FOOTBALL CLUB vs AIZAWL FC
99%
0%
0%
14:00 1. Lig GIRESUNSPOR vs UMRANIYESPOR
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Super Lig KAYSERISPOR vs MKE ANKARAGUCU
0%
99%
0%
14:00 Suomen Cup FC HONKA vs HIFK
99%
0%
0%
14:30 Suomen Cup HJK HELSINKI vs TPS JUNIORIJALKAPALLO
99%
0%
0%
15:00 Suomen Cup ROVANIEMEN PALLOSEURA vs SEINAJOEN JK
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Suomen Cup FC LAHTI vs TAMPEREEN ILVES
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Suomen Cup EIF vs IF GNISTAN
99%
0%
0%
15:30 Suomen Cup FC HAKA VALKEAKOSKI vs KUOPION PALLOSEURA
0%
0%
0%
15:30 U23 AFC Championship AUSTRALIA vs UZBEKISTAN
0%
99%
0%
15:45 FA Cup BRENTFORD FC vs LEICESTER CITY
10%
0%
89%
16:00 3rd Liga CHEMNITZER FC vs FC VIKTORIA COLOGNE
0%
0%
0%
16:00 3rd Liga FC CARL ZEISS JENA vs SC PREUSSEN 06 MUNSTER
0%
0%
0%
16:00 3rd Liga FC WURZBURGER KICKERS vs SPVGG UNTERHACHING
50%
50%
0%
16:00 3rd Liga MSV DUISBURG vs FC INGOLSTADT 04
0%
0%
0%
16:00 3rd Liga SV MEPPEN 1912 vs SV WALDHOF MANNHEIM 07
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Premier League HAPOEL KFAR SABA FC vs HAPOEL TEL AVIV FC
0%
99%
0%
16:00 1st Division PAFOS FC vs OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA FC
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Suomen Cup MIKKELIN PALLOILIJAT vs MYPA MYLLYKOSKI
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Suomen Cup KPV KOKKOLA vs AC OULU
0%
0%
0%
16:15 Suomen Cup FC INTER TURKU vs IFK MARIEHAMN
99%
0%
0%
16:15 Suomen Cup FF JARO vs AC KAJAANI
0%
0%
0%
16:30 First Division A KV KORTRIJK vs CLUB BRUGGE
0%
0%
99%
16:30 First Division A CERCLE BRUGGE vs RSC ANDERLECHT
0%
50%
50%
16:30 1. Lig OSMANLISPOR FK vs KECIORENGUCU
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Premier Soccer League LAMONTVILLE GOLDEN ARROWS FC vs KAIZER CHIEFS
0%
0%
99%
16:30 Premier Soccer League STELLENBOSCH FC vs POLOKWANE CITY
0%
0%
0%
16:30 I-League CHENNAI CITY vs QUESS EAST BENGAL FC
99%
0%
0%
16:30 Stars League UMM-SALAL SC vs AL KHOOR
0%
0%
0%
16:55 NB I FERENCVAROSI TC vs PAKSI FC
99%
0%
0%
17:00 Ligue 2 RC LENS vs CLERMONT FOOT
99%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie B AS CITTADELLA vs BENEVENTO CALCIO
0%
0%
99%
17:00 Serie B VIRTUS ENTELLA vs US CREMONESE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie B PORDENONE CALCIO vs PESCARA CALCIO
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie B SC PISA vs JUVE STABIA
0%
99%
0%
17:00 Indian Super League FC GOA vs KERALA BLASTERS FC
99%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie C, Group A AURORA PRO PATRIA 1919 vs JUVENTUS U23
0%
0%
0%
17:20 AFC Champions League SHAHR KHODRO FC vs AL RIFFA
0%
99%
0%
18:00 Championship STOKE CITY vs SWANSEA CITY
0%
50%
50%
18:00 FA Cup BURNLEY FC vs NORWICH CITY
99%
0%
0%
18:00 FA Cup COVENTRY CITY vs BIRMINGHAM CITY
0%
0%
99%
18:00 FA Cup MILLWALL FC vs SHEFFIELD UNITED
0%
0%
99%
18:00 FA Cup NEWCASTLE UNITED vs OXFORD UNITED
94%
5%
0%
18:00 FA Cup PORTSMOUTH FC vs BARNSLEY
40%
20%
40%
18:00 FA Cup READING FC vs CARDIFF CITY
66%
33%
0%
18:00 FA Cup SOUTHAMPTON FC vs TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
30%
60%
10%
18:00 FA Cup WEST HAM UNITED vs WEST BROMWICH ALBION
80%
20%
0%
18:00 Premiership CELTIC GLASGOW vs ROSS COUNTY FC
99%
0%
0%
18:00 Premiership HAMILTON ACADEMICAL FC vs LIVINGSTON FC
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Premiership MOTHERWELL FC vs HIBERNIAN FC
99%
0%
0%
18:00 Premiership ST JOHNSTONE FC vs KILMARNOCK FC
99%
0%
0%
18:00 League One BLACKPOOL vs TRANMERE ROVERS
83%
0%
16%
18:00 League One BRISTOL ROVERS vs FLEETWOOD TOWN
99%
0%
0%
18:00 League One BURTON ALBION vs ACCRINGTON STANLEY
99%
0%
0%
18:00 League One IPSWICH TOWN vs LINCOLN CITY
0%
0%
0%
18:00 League One PETERBOROUGH UNITED vs ROTHERHAM UNITED
0%
99%
0%
18:00 League One ROCHDALE AFC vs GILLINGHAM FC
50%
50%
0%
18:00 League Two CARLISLE UNITED vs WALSALL FC
0%
99%
0%
18:00 League Two CRAWLEY TOWN vs GRIMSBY TOWN
50%
50%
0%
18:00 League Two LEYTON ORIENT vs NEWPORT COUNTY AFC
0%
99%
0%
18:00 League Two EXETER CITY vs COLCHESTER UNITED
66%
33%
0%
18:00 League Two MACCLESFIELD TOWN vs FOREST GREEN ROVERS
0%
0%
99%
18:00 League Two MANSFIELD TOWN vs BRADFORD CITY
0%
0%
99%
18:00 League Two MORECAMBE FC vs CAMBRIDGE UNITED
0%
99%
0%
18:00 League Two SALFORD CITY FC vs OLDHAM ATHLETIC
99%
0%
0%
18:00 League Two SCUNTHORPE UNITED vs CREWE ALEXANDRA
0%
0%
99%
18:00 League Two STEVENAGE FC vs PLYMOUTH ARGYLE
0%
0%
0%
18:00 League Two SWINDON TOWN vs PORT VALE
99%
0%
0%
18:00 Championship AYR UNITED vs INVERNESS CALEDONIAN THISTLE
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Championship QUEEN OF THE SOUTH FC vs ALLOA ATHLETIC FC
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Championship ARBROATH FC vs PARTICK THISTLE
99%
0%
0%
18:00 Championship DUNDEE UNITED vs GREENOCK MORTON FC
99%
0%
0%
18:00 League One RAITH ROVERS FC vs MONTROSE FC
99%
0%
0%
18:00 League One FALKIRK FC vs FORFAR ATHLETIC
99%
0%
0%
18:00 League One CLYDE FC vs EAST FIFE FC
99%
0%
0%
18:00 League One PETERHEAD FC vs DUMBARTON FC
0%
0%
0%
18:00 League One AIRDRIEONIANS vs STRANRAER FC
99%
0%
0%
18:00 League Two COVE RANGERS FC vs ANNAN ATHLETIC
99%
0%
0%
18:00 League Two STENHOUSEMUIR FC vs EDINBURGH CITY
0%
0%
0%
18:00 League Two STIRLING ALBION vs ELGIN CITY
0%
0%
0%
18:00 League Two QUEENS PARK FC vs ALBION ROVERS FC
0%
0%
0%
18:00 League Two COWDENBEATH FC vs BRECHIN CITY FC
99%
0%
0%
18:00 National League MAIDENHEAD UNITED FC vs EASTLEIGH FC
0%
0%
0%
18:00 National League SUTTON UNITED FC vs SOLIHULL MOORS FC
99%
0%
0%
18:00 National League HARROGATE TOWN FC vs WREXHAM AFC
66%
0%
33%
18:00 National League CHESTERFIELD FC vs AFC FYLDE
0%
0%
0%
18:00 National League WOKING FC vs YEOVIL TOWN
0%
99%
0%
18:00 National League TORQUAY UNITED vs EBBSFLEET UNITED FC
99%
0%
0%
18:00 National League HARTLEPOOL UNITED FC vs STOCKPORT COUNTY FC
0%
0%
0%
18:00 National League DOVER ATHLETIC FC vs ALDERSHOT TOWN FC
99%
0%
0%
18:00 National League DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE FC vs NOTTS COUNTY
0%
0%
0%
18:00 National League CHORLEY FC vs HALIFAX TOWN
0%
0%
0%
18:00 National League BROMLEY FC vs BARNET FC
99%
0%
0%
18:00 National League BOREHAM WOOD FC vs BARROW AFC
0%
0%
99%
18:00 National League North ALFRETON TOWN FC vs GATESHEAD FC
0%
0%
0%
18:00 National League North BRACKLEY TOWN FC vs GUISELEY FC
99%
0%
0%
18:00 National League North SPENNYMOOR TOWN FC vs LEAMINGTON FC
0%
0%
0%
18:00 National League North HEREFORD FC vs CURZON ASHTON FC
0%
99%
0%
18:00 National League North FARSLEY CELTIC FC vs AFC TELFORD UNITED
0%
0%
0%
18:00 National League North CHESTER FC vs DARLINGTON FC
0%
0%
0%
18:00 National League North GLOUCESTER CITY vs SOUTHPORT FC
0%
0%
0%
18:00 National League North YORK CITY FC vs KETTERING TOWN
99%
0%
0%
18:00 National League North BOSTON UNITED FC vs KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS FC
99%
0%
0%
18:00 National League North ALTRINCHAM FC vs BRADFORD PARK AVENUE AFC
99%
0%
0%
18:00 Premiership CARRICK RANGERS FC vs WARRENPOINT TOWN FC
99%
0%
0%
18:00 Premiership CRUSADERS FC vs BALLYMENA UNITED FC
99%
0%
0%
18:00 Premiership DUNGANNON SWIFTS FC vs INSTITUTE FC
99%
0%
0%
18:00 Premiership LINFIELD FC vs GLENAVON FC
92%
0%
7%
18:00 National League South HAMPTON & RICHMOND vs ST ALBANS CITY
50%
50%
0%
18:00 National League South HEMEL HEMPSTEAD vs WELLING UNITED
0%
0%
0%
18:00 National League South DARTFORD FC vs DULWICH HAMLET
0%
0%
0%
18:00 National League South WEYMOUTH FC vs DORKING WANDERERS
0%
0%
0%
18:00 National League South WEALDSTONE FC vs BATH CITY FC
0%
0%
0%
18:00 National League South EASTBOURNE BOROUGH vs CONCORD RANGERS
0%
99%
0%
18:00 National League South HUNGERFORD TOWN FC vs CHELMSFORD CITY
0%
0%
99%
18:00 National League South MAIDSTONE UNITED FC vs OXFORD CITY
0%
0%
0%
18:00 National League South BRAINTREE TOWN FC vs SLOUGH TOWN FC
0%
0%
0%
18:00 National League South BILLERICAY TOWN vs TONBRIDGE ANGELS
99%
0%
0%
18:00 National League South CHIPPENHAM TOWN vs HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE FC
0%
0%
99%
18:00 LaLiga 2 SD HUESCA vs CD LUGO
99%
0%
0%
18:00 LaLiga 2 SPORTING GIJON vs FUENLABRADA
99%
0%
0%
18:00 Second Division B CELTA DE VIGO B vs LAS ROZAS CF
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Second Division B ARENAS CLUB DE GETXO vs CA OSASUNA B
0%
0%
0%
18:00 1st Division AEK LARNACA FC vs AEL LIMASSOL FC
0%
0%
0%
18:00 National League North BLYTH SPARTANS AFC vs KINGS LYNN FC
0%
0%
99%
18:30 Premier League IRONI KIRYAT SHMONA FC vs HAPOEL BEER SHEVA FC
0%
0%
99%
18:30 Second Division B UE LLAGOSTERA vs AE PRAT
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Second Division B SD AMOREBIETA vs CD TUDELANO
0%
0%
0%
18:40 Stars League AL-SADD vs AL SHAHANIYA
99%
0%
0%
19:00 NB I FEHERVAR FC vs BUDAPEST HONVED FC
0%
0%
0%
19:00 NB I KAPOSVARI RAKOCZI FC vs PUSKAS AKADEMIA FC
0%
0%
0%
19:00 NB I MEZOKOVESD ZSORY SE vs KISVARDA FC
99%
0%
0%
19:00 NB I ZALAEGERSZEG TE vs DIOSGYORI VTK
0%
0%
0%
19:00 1. Lig ALTAY IZMIR vs ISTANBULSPOR AS
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Premier Soccer League ORLANDO PIRATES FC vs AMAZULU FC
99%
0%
0%
19:00 Challenge League FC STADE LS OUCHY vs FC AARAU
0%
0%
0%
19:00 First Division B ROYAL EXCELSIOR VIRTON vs KFCO BEERSCHOT-WILRIJK
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Suomen Cup VAASAN PALLOSEURA vs SJK AKATEMIA
99%
0%
0%
19:30 Premier League HAPOEL HAIFA FC vs HAPOEL RAANANA FC
0%
99%
0%
19:30 Second Division B SD LEIOA vs REAL VALLADOLID B
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Challenge League SC KRIENS vs FC WINTERTHUR
0%
0%
0%
20:00 First Division A ROYAL CHARLEROI SC vs YELLOW-RED KV MECHELEN
99%
0%
0%
20:00 First Division A WAASLAND-BEVEREN vs KAS EUPEN
0%
99%
0%
20:00 Serie B SPORTIVA SALERNITANA vs COSENZA CALCIO
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Super Lig FENERBAHCE vs BASAKSEHIR FK
99%
0%
0%
20:00 Second Division B VILLARRUBIA CF vs CD SAN FERNANDO
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Second Division B LLEIDA ESPORTIU vs OLOT
0%
0%
0%
20:00 1st Division DOXA KATOKOPIAS FC vs APOEL NICOSIA FC
0%
0%
99%
20:15 LaLiga 2 UD LAS PALMAS vs TENERIFE CD
0%
0%
0%
20:30 FA Cup HULL CITY vs CHELSEA FC
5%
5%
88%
20:30 Super League 1 AE LARISSA FC vs PANATHINAIKOS ATHENS
0%
50%
50%
20:30 Premiership LARNE FC vs GLENTORAN FC
0%
0%
0%
20:50 Premier League MACCABI TEL AVIV FC vs FC ASHDOD
92%
0%
7%
21:00 Super League FC ZURICH vs FC LUZERN
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Super League NEUCHATEL XAMAX FCS vs SERVETTE FC
0%
0%
99%
21:00 NB I DEBRECENI VSC vs UJPEST FC
0%
99%
0%
21:00 Second Division B BARCELONA B FC vs SD EJEA
99%
0%
0%
22:00 First Division A ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON vs ST. TRUIDENSE VV
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Primera A, Apertura ENVIGADO FC vs BOYACA CHICO FC
50%
50%
0%
22:30 First Division A KAA GENT vs KRC GENK
60%
40%
0%
22:30 First Division B KVC WESTERLO vs KSV ROESELARE
0%
0%
0%
22:45 Serie C, Group C RENDE CALCIO 1968 vs US VIBONESE CALCIO
0%
0%
0%
22:45 League Cup SPORTING BRAGA vs FC PORTO
99%
0%
0%
22:45 Serie C, Group A AC PISTOIESE vs CARRARESE CALCIO 1908
0%
0%
0%
22:45 Serie C, Group B CARPI FC 1909 vs CALCIO PADOVA
50%
50%
0%
23:00 LaLiga 2 REAL ZARAGOZA vs NUMANCIA CD
99%
0%
0%
23:35 Superliga ARSENAL DE SARANDI vs NEWELL´S OLD BOYS
50%
50%
0%
Sunday, January 26 1 X 2
14:00 LaLiga ATLETICO MADRID vs CD LEGANES
96%
0%
3%
16:00 LaLiga RC CELTA DE VIGO vs SD EIBAR
99%
0%
0%
18:00 LaLiga CF GETAFE vs REAL BETIS BALOMPIE
99%
0%
0%
20:30 LaLiga REAL SOCIEDAD vs RCD MALLORCA
99%
0%
0%
23:00 LaLiga REAL VALLADOLID vs REAL MADRID
0%
0%
99%
14:30 Serie A INTER MILANO vs CAGLIARI CALCIO
99%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie A UC SAMPDORIA vs US SASSUOLO CALCIO
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie A PARMA CALCIO 1913 S.R.L. vs UDINESE CALCIO
99%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie A HELLAS VERONA vs US LECCE
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Serie A AS ROMA vs SS LAZIO ROMA
0%
0%
99%
22:45 Serie A SSC NAPOLI vs JUVENTUS TURIN
0%
0%
99%
17:30 Bundesliga WERDER BREMEN vs TSG 1899 HOFFENHEIM
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Bundesliga BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN vs FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
99%
0%
0%
17:00 Ligue 1 OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS vs FC TOULOUSE
99%
0%
0%
19:00 Ligue 1 FC NANTES vs FC GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
99%
0%
0%
23:00 Ligue 1 LOSC LILLE vs PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN
0%
0%
99%
16:00 FA Cup MANCHESTER CITY vs FULHAM FC
99%
0%
0%
20:00 FA Cup SHREWSBURY TOWN vs LIVERPOOL FC
0%
0%
99%
00:05 Primera A, Apertura CA BUCARAMANGA vs AD CALI
0%
0%
0%
01:40 Superliga CA CENTRAL CORDOBA SE vs COLON DE SANTA FE
0%
0%
0%
01:40 Superliga CA SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO vs ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA
0%
99%
0%
02:00 Primera Division, Clausura CRUZ AZUL vs CLUB SANTOS LAGUNA
0%
0%
0%
02:10 Primera A, Apertura CLUB ATLETICO JUNIOR vs CD LA EQUIDAD
0%
0%
0%
03:45 Superliga GODOY CRUZ A.T. vs CA RIVER PLATE (ARG)
0%
0%
99%
04:00 Primera Division, Clausura TIGRES UANL vs ATLAS FC
0%
0%
0%
04:15 Primera A, Apertura AMERICA DE CALI vs CD ALIANZA PETROLERA
0%
0%
0%
06:00 Primera Division, Clausura CLUB LEON vs CF PACHUCA
0%
0%
0%
06:05 Primera Division, Clausura GUADALAJARA CHIVAS vs DEPORTIVO TOLUCA FC
0%
0%
0%
10:00 A-League WESTERN UNITED FC vs ADELAIDE UNITED FC
0%
0%
0%
13:30 Super Lig DENIZLISPOR vs ANTALYASPOR
0%
0%
0%
13:30 Second Division B CLUB RECREATIVO GRANADA vs CF TALAVERA DE LA REINA
0%
0%
0%
13:30 Second Division B CF GETAFE B vs MARINO LUANCO
0%
0%
0%
13:30 Second Division B MELILLA UD vs INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID BOADILLA
0%
0%
0%
14:00 LaLiga 2 MALAGA CF vs CD MIRANDES
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Second Division B HERCULES CF vs ATLETICO LEVANTE UD
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Second Division B CD EBRO vs CF BADALONA
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Second Division B FC ANDORRA vs GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Second Division B VALENCIA CF MESTALLA vs CE SABADELL
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Second Division B REAL BALOMPEDICA LINENSE vs MERIDA UD
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Second Division B UD IBIZA vs SAN SEBASTIAN REYES
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Second Division B BURGOS CF vs CLUB HARO DEPORTIVO
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Second Division B CD ATLETICO BALEARES vs CF RAYO MAJADAHONDA
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Second Division B SPORTING GIJON B vs PONTEVEDRA CF
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Second Division B REAL OVIEDO B vs UD LAS PALMAS B
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Second Division B UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA CF vs DEPORTIVO ALAVES B
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Second Division B REAL MADRID CASTILLA vs PD SANTA EULALIA
0%
0%
0%
14:00 1. Lig HATAYSPOR vs MENEMEN BELEDIYESPOR
0%
0%
0%
14:00 1. Lig BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYE ERZURUMSPOR vs BALIKESIRSPOR
99%
0%
0%
14:15 Eredivisie VITESSE ARNHEM vs FC EMMEN
99%
0%
0%
14:15 Segunda Liga GD CHAVES vs CD NACIONAL
0%
0%
0%
14:15 Segunda Liga CD COVA PIEDADE vs CD MAFRA
0%
0%
0%
15:00 3rd Liga TSV 1860 MUNICH vs EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Premiership ST MIRREN FC vs ABERDEEN FC
0%
0%
0%
15:30 U23 AFC Championship REPUBLIC OF KOREA vs SAUDI ARABIA
0%
0%
0%
16:00 3rd Liga KREFELDER FC UERDINGEN 05 vs FC BAYERN MUNICH II
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Super Lig GOZTEPE SK vs BESIKTAS
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Super League 1 AO XANTHI FC vs OFI CRETE FC
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Super League 1 PANIONIOS ATHENS vs ATROMITOS ATHENS
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Super League 2 APOLLON LARISSA FC vs DOXA DRAMAS FC
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Eredivisie FC GRONINGEN vs AJAX AMSTERDAM
0%
0%
99%
16:30 Eredivisie WILLEM II TILBURG vs PEC ZWOLLE
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Premier Soccer League BAROKA FC vs MARITZBURG UNITED FC
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Eerste Divisie GO AHEAD EAGLES vs NAC BREDA
0%
0%
0%
16:30 1. Lig ESKISEHIRSPOR vs ADANASPOR
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie B FC CROTONE vs SPEZIA CALCIO
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie B VENEZIA vs TRAPANI CALCIO
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie C, Group C A.S. VITERBESE CASTRENSE vs CALCIO CATANIA
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie C, Group C REGGINA 1914 vs SSC BARI
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie C, Group C SS MONOPOLI 1966 vs TERNANA CALCIO
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie C, Group C VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA CALCIO vs PAGANESE CALCIO 1926
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie C, Group A US ALESSANDRIA CALCIO 1912 vs OLBIA CALCIO 1905
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie C, Group A NOVARA CALCIO vs PONTEDERA
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie C, Group A SS AREZZO vs US PERGOLETTESE 1932
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie C, Group A FC PRO VERCELLI 1892 vs AC MONZA
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie C, Group A ROBUR SIENA vs CALCIO LECCO
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie C, Group B US TRIESTINA CALCIO 1918 vs CESENA FC
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie C, Group B SSD VIS PESARO 1898 vs RAVENNA FC 1913
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie C, Group B FC ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO vs SAMBENEDETTESE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie C, Group B FERMANA FC vs PIACENZA CALCIO
0%
0%
0%
17:00 1st Division APOLLON LIMASSOL FC vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC
99%
0%
0%
17:00 Challenge League FC VADUZ vs FC WIL 1900
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Super League BSC YOUNG BOYS vs FC BASEL 1893
0%
99%
0%
18:00 Super League FC ST. GALLEN 1879 vs FC LUGANO
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Super League FC THUN vs FC SION
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Premiership HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN vs RANGERS FC
0%
0%
99%
18:00 Primeira Liga B SAD vs PORTIMONENSE SC
0%
99%
0%
18:00 Primeira Liga CD TONDELA vs VITORIA SETUBAL
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Primeira Liga FC FAMALICAO vs CD SANTA CLARA
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Premier League AL MOKAWLOON AL ARAB vs TANTA FC
0%
0%
0%
18:00 LaLiga 2 ALBACETE BALOMPIE vs RC DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
0%
0%
0%
18:00 LaLiga 2 UD ALMERIA vs ELCHE CF
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Segunda Liga FC PORTO B vs SC COVILHA
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Segunda Liga UD OLIVEIRENSE vs VARZIM SC
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Segunda Liga LEIXOES SC vs ACADEMICA COIMBRA
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Segunda Liga ACADEMICO DE VISEU vs FC PENAFIEL
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Segunda Liga CASA PIA AC vs SPORTING FARENSE
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Super League 2 ERGOTELIS FC vs PAS GIANNINA FC
0%
0%
0%
18:00 1st Division AC OMONIA NICOSIA vs ANORTHOSIS FAMAGUSTA FC
0%
99%
0%
18:00 Challenge League FC CHIASSO vs GRASSHOPPER CLUB ZURICH
0%
0%
0%
18:15 Super League 1 PANAITOLIKOS vs ARIS THESSALONIKI FC
0%
0%
0%
18:45 Eredivisie PSV EINDHOVEN vs FC TWENTE ENSCHEDE
99%
0%
0%
19:00 Super Lig ATIKER KONYASPOR 1922 vs GALATASARAY
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Second Division B MARBELLA FC vs UCAM MURCIA
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Second Division B REAL MURCIA CF vs CORDOBA CF
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Second Division B ORIHUELA CF vs CF VILLARREAL B
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Second Division B CD IZARRA vs BARAKALDO CF
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Second Division B CD BADAJOZ vs CF CADIZ B
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Second Division B RACING CLUB DE FERROL vs FC CORUXO
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Second Division B REAL UNION DE IRUN vs SALAMANCA CF UDS
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Second Division B ATLETICO MADRID B vs UP LANGREO
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Second Division B ATHLETIC BILBAO B vs CULTURAL LEONESA
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Second Division B UD LOGRONES vs CD CALAHORRA
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Second Division B CD GUIJUELO vs REAL SOCIEDAD B
0%
0%
0%
19:00 1. Lig ADANA DEMIRSPOR vs BOLUSPOR
99%
0%
0%
19:00 1st Division NEA SALAMINA FAMAGUSTA FC vs ENOSIS NEON PARALIMNI FC
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Second Division B YECLANO DEPORTIVO vs CF ALGECIRAS
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Second Division B ATLETICO SANLUQUENO vs CD DON BENITO
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Serie C, Group C US AVELLINO 1912 vs AZ PICERNO
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Serie C, Group C CAVESE 1919 vs SS TERAMO CALCIO
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Serie C, Group C FC RIETI vs CASERTANA FC
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Serie C, Group C POTENZA CALCIO vs AS BISCEGLIE
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Serie C, Group A AS GIANA ERMINIO vs AC GOZZANO
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Serie C, Group A US PIANESE vs UC ALBINOLEFFE
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Serie C, Group A COMO 1907 vs AC RENATE
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Serie C, Group B AJ FANO 1906 vs GUBBIO
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Serie C, Group B RIMINI FC 1912 vs LR VICENZA VIRTUS
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Serie C, Group B MODENA FC vs IMOLESE CALCIO
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Serie C, Group B VIRTUS VECOMP VERONA vs AC FERALPI SALO
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Premier League MACCABI NETANYA FC vs HAPOEL HADERA
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Second Division B RC RECREATIVO DE HUELVA vs CP VILLARROBLEDO
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Second Division B CD CASTELLON vs CF LA NUCIA
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Second Division B UD CORNELLA vs ESPANYOL BARCELONA B
0%
0%
0%
20:15 LaLiga 2 ALCORCON AD vs SD PONFERRADINA
0%
0%
0%
20:15 LaLiga 2 RAYO VALLECANO vs EXTREMADURA UD
0%
0%
0%
20:15 Segunda Liga UD VILAFRANQUENSE vs CD FEIRENSE
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Super League 1 AEK ATHENS FC vs OLYMPIACOS FC
66%
0%
33%
20:30 Primeira Liga FC PACOS FERREIRA vs SL BENFICA
0%
0%
99%
20:30 Second Division B SEVILLA ATLETICO vs FC CARTAGENA
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Primera Division, Clausura PUMAS UNAM vs CF MONTERREY
0%
0%
0%
21:15 Premier League BEITAR JERUSALEM FC vs SEKTZIA NESS ZIONA FC
99%
0%
0%
22:00 First Division A ROYAL ANTWERP FC vs SV ZULTE WAREGEM
0%
99%
0%
22:30 LaLiga 2 GIRONA FC vs REAL OVIEDO
0%
0%
0%
23:00 Serie B ASCOLI CALCIO 1898 FC vs FROSINONE CALCIO
0%
0%
0%
23:00 Primeira Liga CD DAS AVES vs BOAVISTA FC
0%
99%
0%
23:15 Primera A, Apertura BOYACA PATRIOTAS vs CUCUTA DEPORTIVO FC
0%
0%
0%
23:35 Superliga CA BANFIELD vs CA PATRONATO PARANA
0%
0%
0%
23:35 Superliga DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA vs CA TALLERES DE CORDOBA
0%
0%
0%
Monday, January 27 1 X 2
23:00 FA Cup AFC BOURNEMOUTH vs ARSENAL FC
0%
50%
50%
01:20 Primera A, Apertura ATLETICO NACIONAL MEDELLIN vs CS DEPORTIVO PEREIRA
99%
0%
0%
01:40 Superliga RACING CLUB AVELLANEDA vs ATLETICO TUCUMAN
0%
0%
0%
02:00 Primera Division, Clausura NECAXA vs SAN LUIS
0%
0%
0%
03:30 Primera A, Apertura MILLONARIOS FC vs AD PASTO
0%
0%
0%
03:45 Superliga BOCA JUNIORS vs CA INDEPENDIENTE
0%
0%
0%
04:00 Primera Division, Clausura FC JUAREZ vs CA MONARCAS MORELIA
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Premier League HARAS EL HODOOD vs ASWAN FC
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Super League 2 KARAISKAKIS vs PANACHAIKI 1891 FC
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Indian Super League ATK FC vs NORTHEAST UNITED FC
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Premier League MISR LEL MAKASA vs TALAEA EL GAISH
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Super League 1 PAOK FC vs VOLOS NPS
99%
0%
0%
20:00 Super Lig SIVASSPOR vs CAYKUR RIZESPOR
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Super Lig YENI MALATYASPOR vs TRABZONSPOR
0%
0%
0%
20:00 National League HAPOEL KATAMON JERUSALEM FC vs HAPOEL BNEI LOD RAKEVET FC
0%
0%
0%
20:00 National League MACCABI PETAH TIKVA FC vs HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA FC
0%
0%
0%
20:00 National League HAPOEL UM EL FAHEM vs HAPOEL AFULA FC
0%
0%
0%
21:00 3rd Liga 1 FC KAISERSLAUTERN vs SG SONNENHOF GROSSASPACH
0%
99%
0%
21:00 Super League 1 LAMIA vs ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
0%
0%
0%
21:15 Premier League BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV FC vs MACCABI HAIFA FC
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Eerste Divisie JONG AZ ALKMAAR vs ALMERE CITY FC
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Eerste Divisie JONG PSV EINDHOVEN vs SBV EXCELSIOR
0%
0%
0%
22:45 Ligue 2 AC HAVRE vs TROYES AC
0%
99%
0%
22:45 Premiership COLERAINE FC vs CLIFTONVILLE FC
0%
0%
0%
22:45 Segunda Liga GD ESTORIL PRAIA vs SL BENFICA B
0%
0%
0%
23:00 Serie B PERUGIA vs AS LIVORNO
0%
0%
0%
Tuesday, January 28 1 X 2
22:45 EFL Cup ASTON VILLA vs LEICESTER CITY
0%
25%
75%
22:45 Coppa Italia AC MILAN vs FC TORINO
99%
0%
0%
20:30 2nd Bundesliga DSC ARMINIA BIELEFELD vs VFL BOCHUM
0%
99%
0%
22:30 2nd Bundesliga SV WEHEN WIESBADEN vs ERZGEBIRGE AUE
0%
0%
0%
22:30 2nd Bundesliga GREUTHER FURTH vs FC ST. PAULI
0%
0%
0%
22:30 2nd Bundesliga SSV JAHN REGENSBURG vs HANNOVER 96
0%
0%
0%
22:45 Championship BLACKBURN ROVERS vs QUEENS PARK RANGERS
0%
0%
0%
22:45 Championship BRENTFORD FC vs NOTTINGHAM FOREST
0%
0%
0%
22:45 Championship CARDIFF CITY vs WEST BROMWICH ALBION
0%
0%
0%
22:45 Championship HULL CITY vs HUDDERSFIELD TOWN
0%
0%
0%
22:45 Championship LEEDS UNITED vs MILLWALL FC
99%
0%
0%
22:45 Championship LUTON TOWN vs DERBY COUNTY
0%
0%
0%
22:45 Championship WIGAN ATHLETIC vs SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY
0%
99%
0%
23:00 Championship READING FC vs BRISTOL CITY
0%
0%
0%
Wednesday, January 29 1 X 2
22:45 Premier League WEST HAM UNITED vs LIVERPOOL FC
0%
0%
99%
22:45 EFL Cup MANCHESTER CITY vs MANCHESTER UNITED
99%
0%
0%
22:45 Coppa Italia INTER MILANO vs ACF FIORENTINA
99%
0%
0%
20:30 2nd Bundesliga VFB STUTTGART vs 1. FC HEIDENHEIM 1846
0%
99%
0%
22:30 2nd Bundesliga HOLSTEIN KIEL vs SV DARMSTADT 1898
0%
0%
0%
22:30 2nd Bundesliga VFL 1899 OSNABRUCK vs SV SANDHAUSEN
0%
0%
0%
22:30 2nd Bundesliga SG DYNAMO DRESDEN vs KARLSRUHER SC
0%
0%
0%
23:15 Primeira Liga FC PORTO vs GIL VICENTE FC
99%
0%
0%
23:15 Primeira Liga MOREIRENSE FC vs SPORTING BRAGA
0%
0%
0%
23:15 Primeira Liga VITORIA GUIMARAES vs RIO AVE FC
0%
0%
0%
23:15 Primeira Liga SPORTING CP vs CS MARITIMO MADEIRA
0%
0%
0%
Thursday, January 30 1 X 2
22:30 2nd Bundesliga HAMBURGER SV vs 1 FC NUREMBERG
33%
66%
0%
Friday, January 31 1 X 2
21:00 Liga I UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA 1948 CS vs CS GAZ METAN MEDIAS
0%
99%
0%
Saturday, February 1 1 X 2
15:30 Premier League LEICESTER CITY vs CHELSEA FC
0%
99%
0%
18:00 Premier League AFC BOURNEMOUTH vs ASTON VILLA
0%
99%
0%
18:00 Premier League CRYSTAL PALACE vs SHEFFIELD UNITED
0%
99%
0%
18:00 Premier League LIVERPOOL FC vs SOUTHAMPTON FC
99%
0%
0%
18:00 Premier League NEWCASTLE UNITED vs NORWICH CITY
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Premier League WATFORD FC vs EVERTON FC
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Premier League WEST HAM UNITED vs BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Premier League MANCHESTER UNITED vs WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Ligue 1 DIJON FCO vs STADE BRESTOIS 29
99%
0%
0%
22:00 Ligue 1 FC GIRONDINS BORDEAUX vs OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE
0%
0%
99%
22:00 Ligue 1 FC METZ vs AS SAINT-ETIENNE
0%
99%
0%
22:00 Ligue 1 FC STADE RENNES vs FC NANTES
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Ligue 1 OGC NICE vs OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Ligue 1 OLYMPIQUE NIMES vs AS MONACO
0%
0%
99%
22:00 Ligue 1 PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN vs MONTPELLIER HSC
99%
0%
0%
22:00 Ligue 1 RC STRASBOURG ALSACE vs LOSC LILLE
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Ligue 1 SC AMIENS vs FC TOULOUSE
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Ligue 1 SCO ANGERS vs STADE REIMS
99%
0%
0%
15:00 Liga I ACS FC ACADEMICA CLINCENI vs FC VOLUNTARI
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Liga I AFC HERMANNSTADT vs ACS SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Liga I FC DINAMO BUCURESTI 1948 vs AFC ASTRA GIURGIU
0%
0%
0%
Sunday, February 2 1 X 2
17:00 Premier League BURNLEY FC vs ARSENAL FC
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Premier League TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR vs MANCHESTER CITY
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Liga I CHINDIA TARGOVISTE vs FC BOTOSANI
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Liga I FC CFR 1907 CLUJ vs FOTBAL CLUB FCSB
0%
0%
0%
Monday, February 3 1 X 2
21:00 Liga I CSM POLITEHNICA IASI vs FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA
0%
0%
0%
Tuesday, February 18 1 X 2
23:00 UEFA Champions League ATLETICO MADRID vs LIVERPOOL FC
10%
50%
40%
23:00 UEFA Champions League BORUSSIA DORTMUND vs PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN
0%
50%
50%
Wednesday, February 19 1 X 2
23:00 UEFA Champions League ATALANTA BERGAMASCA CALCIO vs CF VALENCIA
0%
99%
0%
23:00 UEFA Champions League TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR vs RB LEIPZIG
40%
60%
0%
Thursday, February 20 1 X 2
20:55 UEFA Europa League CF GETAFE vs AJAX AMSTERDAM
20%
20%
60%
20:55 UEFA Europa League CLUB BRUGGE vs MANCHESTER UNITED
28%
42%
28%
20:55 UEFA Europa League EINTRACHT FRANKFURT vs FC SALZBURG
0%
20%
80%
20:55 UEFA Europa League FC CFR 1907 CLUJ vs FC SEVILLA
0%
0%
99%
20:55 UEFA Europa League FC COPENHAGEN vs CELTIC FC
0%
0%
0%
20:55 UEFA Europa League FC SHAKHTAR DONETSK vs SL BENFICA
50%
50%
0%
20:55 UEFA Europa League LUDOGORETS 1945 RAZGRAD vs INTER MILANO
0%
0%
99%
20:55 UEFA Europa League SPORTING CP vs BASAKSEHIR FK
75%
25%
0%
23:00 UEFA Europa League APOEL NICOSIA FC vs FC BASEL 1893
0%
0%
99%
23:00 UEFA Europa League AS ROMA vs KAA GENT
99%
0%
0%
23:00 UEFA Europa League AZ ALKMAAR vs LASK
99%
0%
0%
23:00 UEFA Europa League BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN vs FC PORTO
33%
66%
0%
23:00 UEFA Europa League OLYMPIACOS FC vs ARSENAL FC
0%
20%
80%
23:00 UEFA Europa League RANGERS FC vs SPORTING BRAGA
50%
50%
0%
23:00 UEFA Europa League VFL WOLFSBURG vs MALMO FF
99%
0%
0%
23:00 UEFA Europa League WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS vs RCD ESPANYOL BARCELONA
99%
0%
0%
Tuesday, February 25 1 X 2
23:00 UEFA Champions League CHELSEA FC vs FC BAYERN MUNICH
14%
28%
57%
23:00 UEFA Champions League SSC NAPOLI vs FC BARCELONA
0%
18%
81%
Wednesday, February 26 1 X 2
23:00 UEFA Champions League OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS vs JUVENTUS TURIN
0%
0%
99%
23:00 UEFA Champions League REAL MADRID vs MANCHESTER CITY
46%
30%
23%
Friday, June 12 1 X 2
22:00 European Championship TURKEY vs ITALY
0%
0%
99%
Saturday, June 13 1 X 2
16:00 European Championship WALES vs SWITZERLAND
66%
0%
33%
22:00 European Championship BELGIUM vs RUSSIA
85%
0%
14%
19:00 European Championship DENMARK vs FINLAND
99%
0%
0%
Sunday, June 14 1 X 2
22:00 European Championship NETHERLANDS vs UKRAINE
66%
33%
0%
16:00 European Championship ENGLAND vs CROATIA
99%
0%
0%
Monday, June 15 1 X 2
22:00 European Championship SPAIN vs SWEDEN
99%
0%
0%
Tuesday, June 16 1 X 2
22:00 European Championship FRANCE vs GERMANY
40%
40%
20%