Result Handicap
Tuesday, March 19
Fix # | League | Home team | Away team | Score | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | Copa de la Liga | UNION DE SANTA FE (+1) | CA CENTRAL CORDOBA SE | 3 - 2 | 1 |
1 | Primera B | AC BARNECHEA (+1) | CSD RANGERS | 3 - 1 | 1 |
10 | Primera B | TIGRES FC (+1) | LLANEROS FC | 2 - 1 | 1 |
16 | Primera B | UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION (+1) | DEPORTES MAGALLANES | 3 - 1 | 1 |
23 | Primera Nacional | AGROPECUARIO ARGENTINO (+1) | FERRO CARRIL OESTE | 2 - 2 | X |
26 | Primera B | ITAGUI LEONES FC (+1) | CD ATLETICO HUILA | 2 - 2 | X |
9 | Division de Honor, Apertura | SPORTIVO AMELIANO (+1) | SOL DE AMERICA VILLA ELISA | 3 - 1 | 1 |
7 | Primera Nacional | NUEVA CHICAGO (+1) | CA DEFENSORES UNIDOS | 4 - 0 | 1 |
6 | Primera Nacional | GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA MENDOZA (+1) | CLUB ATLETICO ATLANTA | 3 - 1 | 1 |
8 | Premier League | CAVALIER FC (+1) | PORTMORE UNITED | 1 - 1 | X |
17 | Mineiro | EC DEMOCRATA MG (+1) | CA PATROCINENSE MG | 2 - 0 | 1 |
22 | Premier League | ARNETT GARDENS FC (+1) | HUMBLE LIONS FC | 6 - 1 | 1 |
2 | Liga Femenina | INTERNATIONAL FC (+1) | INDEPENDIENTE SANTA FE | 2 - 3 | 2 |
24 | Liga de Ascenso, Clausura | MARINEROS DE PUNTARENAS ADFCF (+1) | JACO FC | 5 - 1 | 1 |
3 | Liga de Ascenso, Clausura | AD CARMELITA (+1) | AD COFUTPA | 2 - 3 | 2 |
4 | Segunda Division | DEPORTES LINARES (+1) | DEPORTES MELIPILLA | 2 - 3 | 2 |
18 | Segunda Division | LAUTARO DE BUIN (+1) | SAN ANTONIO UNIDO | 2 - 1 | 1 |
28 | Liga MX, Women, Clausura | QUERETARO FC (+1) | CLUB SANTOS LAGUNA | 3 - 1 | 1 |
11 | Liga MX, Women, Clausura | PUEBLA FC (+1) | MAZATLAN FC | 2 - 2 | X |
12 | Liga MX, Women, Clausura | ATLETICO SAN LUIS (+1) | ATLAS FC | 1 - 0 | 1 |
Monday, March 18
Fix # | League | Home team | Away team | Score | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | League Two | CRAWLEY TOWN (+1) | STOCKPORT COUNTY FC | 2 - 1 | 1 |
90 | LaLiga 2 | FC ANDORRA (+1) | SD AMOREBIETA | 1 - 1 | X |
41 | Liga MX, Clausura | DEPORTIVO TOLUCA FC (+1) | PUMAS UNAM | 4 - 0 | 1 |
42 | Liga MX, Clausura | ATLETICO SAN LUIS (+1) | CF PACHUCA | 3 - 1 | 1 |
28 | Liga MX, Clausura | ATLAS FC (+1) | CF MONTERREY | 2 - 2 | X |
29 | MLS | ATLANTA UNITED FC (+1) | ORLANDO CITY SC | 3 - 0 | 1 |
19 | Primera Division, Clausura | CS CARTAGINES (+1) | SANTOS DE GUAPILES | CANCELLED | |
30 | LigaPro Primera A | CD EL NACIONAL (+1) | CS EMELEC | 1 - 1 | X |
34 | Primera A, Apertura | FORTALEZA FC (+1) | AMERICA DE CALI | 1 - 0 | 1 |
1 | Primera Division, Clausura | SPORTING FC (+1) | LIGA DEPORTIVA ALAJUELENSE | CANCELLED | |
36 | Division de Honor, Apertura | CLUB GUARANI ASUNCION (+1) | SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE | 2 - 2 | X |
18 | Division de Honor, Apertura | NACIONAL ASUNCION (+1) | TACUARY ASUNCION | 1 - 1 | X |
46 | Liga de Expansion MX, Clausura | CLUB ATLETICO LA PAZ (+1) | CF CORRECAMINOS UAT | 2 - 1 | 1 |
16 | Copa de la Liga | CA RIVER PLATE (ARG) (+1) | GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA LA PLATA | 4 - 1 | 1 |
20 | Primera Nacional | CA PATRONATO PARANA (+1) | CA GUEMES | 1 - 0 | 1 |
2 | Primera Nacional | SAN MARTIN DE TUCUMAN (+1) | CA ESTUDIANTES | 3 - 0 | 1 |
35 | Primera Division | CD UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA (+1) | AUDAX ITALIANO | 1 - 0 | 1 |
3 | Primera Division | CD PALESTINO (+1) | DEPORTES UNION LA CALERA | 1 - 0 | 1 |
37 | Copa de la Liga | CA BANFIELD (+1) | CA TALLERES DE CORDOBA | 1 - 0 | 1 |
91 | Primera Division | CA CERRO (+1) | CERRO LARGO FC | CANCELLED | |