0 BetSlip
Total: 0 Tsh

Result Handicap

Sunday, May 9
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
44 Primera Division SANTIAGO WANDERERS (+1) CD MELIPILLA 1 - 3 2
62 Primera Division COLO-COLO (+1) CD PALESTINO 2 - 2 X
135 Second Division B CD ALCOYANO (+1) FC ANDORRA 3 - 3 X
136 Second Division B UD IBIZA (+1) GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA 5 - 0 1
137 Second Division B VILLARREAL CF B (+1) BARCELONA B FC 4 - 4 X
112 Second Division B ESPANYOL BARCELONA B (+1) ORIHUELA CF 3 - 1 1
138 Second Division B CE L`HOSPITALET (+1) SCR PENA DEPORTIVA 1 - 1 X
139 Second Division B AE PRAT (+1) ATZENETA UE 3 - 2 1
140 Second Division B BETIS DEPORTIVO BALOMPIE (+1) CD SAN FERNANDO 3 - 1 1
141 Second Division B CD LINARES (+1) ATLETICO SANLUQUENO 2 - 0 1
142 Second Division B UCAM MURCIA (+1) CF ALGECIRAS 2 - 2 X
143 Second Division B CORDOBA CF (+1) CF CADIZ B 3 - 1 1
144 Second Division B REAL MURCIA (+1) UD TAMARACEITE 3 - 1 1
145 Second Division B SEVILLA ATLETICO (+1) REAL BALOMPEDICA LINENSE 4 - 1 1
170 Second Division B UD LAS PALMAS B (+1) YECLANO DEPORTIVO 5 - 2 1
108 FNL FK VIKTORIA ZIZKOV (+1) FC VLASIM 4 - 1 1
267 1. Lig BALIKESIRSPOR (+1) ALTINORDU FK 1 - 5 2
258 Super League 1 ASTERAS TRIPOLIS (+1) OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS 1 - 0 1
185 Super League 1 PAOK THESSALONIKI (+1) ARIS THESSALONIKI 3 - 0 1
152 3rd Liga SV MEPPEN 1912 (+1) VFB LUBECK 1 - 2 2
Saturday, May 8
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
245 NB I BUDAPEST HONVED FC (+1) FERENCVAROSI TC 2 - 2 X
327 NB I UJPEST FC (+1) ZALAEGERSZEG TE 6 - 4 1
234 First Professional League PFC LUDOGORETS 1945 RAZGRAD (+1) PFC LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 2 - 2 X
281 Super League FC LUGANO (+1) FC VADUZ 1 - 2 2
345 Super League BSC YOUNG BOYS (+1) FC BASEL 1893 3 - 0 1
346 LaLiga 2 ALCORCON AD (+1) UD LAS PALMAS 1 - 0 1
282 LaLiga 2 SD PONFERRADINA (+1) ALBACETE BALOMPIE 1 - 1 X
283 LaLiga 2 REAL ZARAGOZA (+1) RCD ESPANYOL BARCELONA 1 - 0 1
359 LaLiga 2 MALAGA CF (+1) RCD MALLORCA 2 - 1 1
199 National League ALTRINCHAM FC (+1) EASTLEIGH FC CANCELLED
200 National League HALIFAX TOWN (+1) BOREHAM WOOD FC 1 - 1 X
201 National League WOKING FC (+1) CHESTERFIELD FC 2 - 4 2
202 National League BARNET FC (+1) NOTTS COUNTY 2 - 4 2
288 National League TORQUAY UNITED (+1) BROMLEY FC 1 - 0 1
203 National League KINGS LYNN FC (+1) SOLIHULL MOORS FC CANCELLED
204 National League HARTLEPOOL UNITED FC (+1) MAIDENHEAD UNITED FC 3 - 4 2
205 National League SUTTON UNITED FC (+1) WEYMOUTH FC 3 - 0 1
206 National League WREXHAM AFC (+1) YEOVIL TOWN 4 - 0 1
207 National League WEALDSTONE FC (+1) DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGE FC 1 - 5 2
246 Scottish Cup DUNDEE UNITED (+1) HIBERNIAN FC 1 - 2 2