Result Over Under

Wednesday, October 23
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
1 UEFA Champions League ATLETICO MADRID BAYER LEVERKUSEN 1 - 0 Under
2 UEFA Champions League SHAKHTAR DONETSK DINAMO ZAGREB 2 - 2 Over
3 UEFA Champions League CLUB BRUGGE PARIS SAINT GERMAIN 0 - 5 Over
4 UEFA Champions League GALATASARAY REAL MADRID 0 - 1 Under
5 UEFA Champions League JUVENTUS LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 2 - 1 Over
6 UEFA Champions League MANCHESTER CITY ATALANTA 5 - 1 Over
7 UEFA Champions League OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS BAYERN MUNICH 2 - 3 Over
8 UEFA Champions League TOTTENHAM CRVENA ZVEZDA 5 - 0 Over
10 Paraguay DEPORTIVO SANTANI DEPORTIVO CAPIATA 1 - 2 Over
11 Argentina Superliga CENTRAL CORDOBA ESTUDIANTES L.P. 0 - 1 Under
12 Brazil BAHIA CEARA 1 - 2 Over
13 Brazil BOTAFOGO CSA 2 - 1 Over
15 Ecuador TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO MUSHUC RUNA SC 3 - 0 Over
16 Argentina Superliga COLON SANTA FE GODOY CRUZ 2 - 1 Over
17 Peru SPORT HUANCAYO FBC MELGAR 1 - 1 Under
30 Poland 2 GKS JASTRZEBIE WIGRY SUWALKI 1 - 0 Under
31 AFC Champions League AL-HILAL SAUDI FC AL-SADD SC 2 - 4 Over
33 Sweden 2 ORGRYTE DEGERFORS IF 1 - 1 Under
36 South Africa League Cup CHIPPA UNITED BLOEM CELTIC 1 - 0 Under
37 England Championship QPR READING 2 - 2 Over
Tuesday, October 22
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
1 Premier League SHEFFIELD UTD ARSENAL 1 - 0 Under
2 Serie A BRESCIA FIORENTINA 0 - 0 Under
33 Norway BODO/GLIMT MJONDALEN 0 - 0 Under
34 Denmark FC MIDTJYLLAND RANDERS FC 2 - 1 Over
12 Colombia SANTA FE UNION MAGDALENA 2 - 0 Under
3 Brazil FLAMENGO FLUMINENSE 2 - 0 Under
21 Mexico MONTERREY GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS 1 - 1 Under
4 Chile COQUIMBO UNIDO O HIGGINS CANCELLED
13 Ecuador BARCELONA SC EMELEC 0 - 3 Over
23 Colombia INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN ALIANZA PETROLERA 2 - 0 Under
51 Serie B FROSINONE LIVORNO 1 - 0 Under
35 Germany 3 SV MEPPEN FC VIKTORIA KOLN 1 - 1 Under
22 MLS MINNESOTA UNITED FC LOS ANGELES GALAXY 1 - 2 Over
36 Bulgaria BEROE SLAVIA SOFIA 1 - 2 Over
49 Ligue 2 LENS AUXERRE 0 - 0 Under
37 Turkey KONYASPOR YENI MALATYASPOR 0 - 2 Under
5 Peru CESAR VALLEJO UNIVERSITARIO 0 - 0 Under
14 Brazil CHAPECOENSE-SC GOIAS 2 - 2 Over
15 Mexico ATLETICO SAN LUIS CLUB QUERETARO 0 - 2 Under
27 Sweden OREBRO IF ELFSBORG 2 - 2 Over