Ticket

Your bet slip is empty. Please select odds from two matches to start playing.





Number of bets: 0
Possible winnings: 0 Tsh
Tax on winnings (20%): 0 Tsh
Winnings after tax: 0 Tsh

Football Handicap

Tuesday, July 16 1 X 2
18:00 UEFA Champions League Qualifying SHKENDIJA vs (+1) KALJU NOMME
84%
2%
12%
18:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying BANANTS YEREVAN (+1) vs CUKARICKI
36%
12%
52%
20:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying KI KLAKSVIK vs (+1) FK RITERIAI
50%
8%
41%
20:30 UEFA Champions League Qualifying FC SABURTALO (+1) vs SHERIFF TIRASPOL
80%
4%
14%
21:00 UEFA Champions League Qualifying HB TORSHAVN (+1) vs HJK HELSINKI
28%
3%
68%
21:00 UEFA Champions League Qualifying VALLETTA FC (+1) vs F91 DUDELANGE
80%
5%
14%
21:30 UEFA Europa League Qualifying OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA (+1) vs CSKA-SOFIA
7%
0%
92%
21:45 UEFA Champions League Qualifying CRVENA ZVEZDA vs (+1) SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE
93%
1%
4%
21:45 UEFA Champions League Qualifying FERONIKELI vs (+1) THE NEW SAINTS
15%
12%
72%
03:15 Ecuador AMERICA DE QUITO (+1) vs CD OLMEDO
38%
35%
25%
03:30 Colombia RIONEGRO FC vs (+1) CUCUTA
36%
33%
29%
13:00 China GUANGZHOU R&F FC vs (+1) TIANJIN TEDA
73%
7%
19%
14:35 China SHANGHAI SHENHUA vs (+1) HENAN JIANYE
58%
16%
25%
15:00 China GUANGZHOU FC vs (+1) DALIAN YIFANG
93%
2%
4%
20:00 Sweden 2 VASTERAS FK (+1) vs JONKOPINGS SODRA
77%
0%
22%
21:30 Scotland League Cup STENHOUSEMUIR (+1) vs DUNDEE UTD
20%
0%
79%
21:45 Scotland League Cup ALLOA ATHLETIC vs (+1) ELGIN CITY
99%
0%
0%
21:45 Scotland League Cup BRECHIN (+1) vs ROSS COUNTY
19%
0%
80%
21:45 Scotland League Cup COWDENBEATH (+1) vs HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
14%
3%
81%
21:45 Scotland League Cup FALKIRK vs (+1) STRANRAER
63%
9%
27%
21:45 Scotland League Cup LIVINGSTON vs (+1) AYR UTD
11%
5%
82%
21:45 Scotland League Cup MONTROSE (+1) vs ST JOHNSTONE
23%
0%
76%
21:45 Scotland League Cup MORTON vs (+1) DUMBARTON
28%
14%
57%
21:45 Scotland League Cup PETERHEAD (+1) vs INVERNESS CT
76%
0%
23%
21:45 Scotland League Cup QUEEN OF THE SOUTH vs (+1) ANNAN ATHLETIC
90%
4%
4%
21:45 Scotland League Cup QUEENS PARK (+1) vs PARTICK
63%
0%
36%
03:00 Bolivia SPORT BOYS WARNES vs (+1) CLUB ALWAYS READY
34%
29%
36%
04:00 Friendly Games COLORADO RAPIDS (+1) vs ARSENAL
5%
5%
88%
18:00 Friendly Games CHROBRY GLOGOW (+1) vs HAPOEL TEL AVIV
42%
0%
57%
20:00 Friendly Games GRONINGEN vs (+1) EMMEN
42%
14%
42%
21:00 Iceland 2 THOR AKUREYRI vs (+1) NJARDVIK
77%
0%
22%
21:00 Iceland 2 KEFLAVIK vs (+1) MAGNI
80%
0%
20%
21:30 Friendly Games SCUNTHORPE (+1) vs LEICESTER
6%
6%
87%
21:30 Friendly Games EBBSFLEET UNITED (+1) vs CHARLTON
28%
0%
71%
21:30 Friendly Games NORTHAMPTON (+1) vs SHEFFIELD WED
42%
28%
28%
21:45 Friendly Games BARNET (+1) vs CRYSTAL PALACE
13%
6%
80%
21:45 Friendly Games YEOVIL (+1) vs SWANSEA
13%
9%
77%
22:15 Iceland 2 THROTTUR REYKJAVIK vs (+1) GROTTA
0%
0%
99%
22:15 Iceland 2 VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK vs (+1) HAUKAR
0%
50%
50%
22:15 Iceland 2 FJOLNIR vs (+1) FRAM REYKJAVIK
0%
33%
66%
22:15 Iceland 2 LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK vs (+1) AFTURELDING
66%
33%
0%
22:30 Friendly Games FC PORTO vs (+1) FULHAM
54%
9%
36%
Wednesday, July 17 1 X 2
22:00 Africa Cup of Nations PETIT FINAL TUNISIA (+1) vs NIGERIA
83%
16%
0%
13:00 Premier League Asia Trophy NEWCASTLE (+1) vs WOLVERHAMPTON
30%
20%
50%
15:30 Premier League Asia Trophy MANCHESTER CITY vs (+1) WEST HAM
99%
0%
0%
04:00 International Champions Cup FIORENTINA vs (+1) GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
99%
0%
0%
19:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying CHIKHURA SACHKHERE vs (+1) FOLA ESCH
99%
0%
0%
19:30 UEFA Champions League Qualifying RIGA FC vs (+1) DUNDALK
13%
4%
82%
20:00 UEFA Champions League Qualifying AIK vs (+1) FC ARARAT-ARMENIA
92%
0%
7%
20:00 UEFA Champions League Qualifying QARABAG vs (+1) PARTIZANI
99%
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Champions League Qualifying ROSENBORG vs (+1) LINFIELD
95%
1%
2%
20:30 UEFA Champions League Qualifying LUDOGORETS vs (+1) FERENCVAROSI TC
75%
0%
25%
21:00 UEFA Champions League Qualifying CFR 1907 CLUJ vs (+1) FC ASTANA
0%
14%
85%
21:00 UEFA Champions League Qualifying PIAST GLIWICE vs (+1) BATE BORISOV
0%
0%
99%
21:15 UEFA Champions League Qualifying MARIBOR vs (+1) VALUR REYKJAVIK
99%
0%
0%
21:15 UEFA Champions League Qualifying SUTJESKA (+1) vs SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
66%
0%
33%
21:45 UEFA Champions League Qualifying CELTIC vs (+1) FK SARAJEVO
99%
0%
0%
01:15 Brazil 2 CORITIBA vs (+1) SAO BENTO
0%
0%
0%
03:30 Brazil 2 PONTE PRETA vs (+1) ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
0%
0%
0%
03:30 Copa Sudamericana LA EQUIDAD vs (+1) ROYAL PARI FC
0%
0%
0%
03:45 Colombia BUCARAMANGA vs (+1) DEPORTIVO CALI
0%
99%
0%
14:35 China BEIJING GUOAN vs (+1) BEIJIN RENHE FC
99%
0%
0%
14:35 China SHANDONG LUNENG vs (+1) TIANJIN TIANHAI
99%
0%
0%
14:35 China SHANGHAI SIPG FC vs (+1) HEBEI CHINA FORTUNE
99%
0%
0%
14:35 China SHENZHEN FC vs (+1) CHONGQING LIFAN
0%
0%
99%
14:35 China WUHAN ZALL vs (+1) JIANGSU SUNING
99%
0%
0%
17:45 UEFA U19 Championship PORTUGAL (U19) (+1) vs SPAIN (U19)
0%
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA U19 Championship ARMENIA (U19) (+1) vs ITALY (U19)
0%
0%
99%
21:45 Scotland League Cup CLYDE (+1) vs HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
50%
50%
0%
21:45 Scotland League Cup COVE RANGERS (+1) vs DUNDEE
50%
0%
50%
21:45 Scotland League Cup DUNFERMLINE vs (+1) ALBION ROVERS
99%
0%
0%
21:45 Scotland League Cup ST MIRREN vs (+1) EDINBURGH CITY
99%
0%
0%
21:45 Scotland League Cup STIRLING ALBION (+1) vs ARBROATH
50%
0%
50%
Thursday, July 18 1 X 2
06:00 International Champions Cup ARSENAL (+1) vs BAYERN MUNICH
44%
5%
50%
18:30 UEFA Europa League Qualifying INTER TURKU (+1) vs BRONDBY
0%
0%
99%
20:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying CRACOVIA KRAKOW vs (+1) DUNAJSKA STREDA
99%
0%
0%
15:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying TOBOL KOSTANAY vs (+1) AS JEUNESSE ESCH
99%
0%
0%
17:30 UEFA Europa League Qualifying FK MAKEDONIJA G. P. vs (+1) ALASHKERT
0%
0%
99%
17:30 UEFA Europa League Qualifying KAIRAT ALMATY vs (+1) SIROKI BRIJEG
99%
0%
0%
18:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying TEUTA DURRES vs (+1) FK VENTSPILS
0%
0%
99%
19:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA vs (+1) SABAIL
99%
0%
0%
19:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying FCI LEVADIA vs (+1) STJARNAN
0%
0%
99%
19:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA (+1) vs OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
50%
0%
50%
19:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying ROPS (+1) vs ABERDEEN
0%
0%
99%
19:30 UEFA Europa League Qualifying DINAMO MINSK vs (+1) FK LIEPAJA
99%
0%
0%
19:30 UEFA Europa League Qualifying LEVSKI SOFIA vs (+1) MFK RUZOMBEROK
99%
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying APOLLON LIMASSOL vs (+1) FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS
91%
0%
8%
20:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying FC VADUZ vs (+1) BREIDABLIK
0%
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS vs (+1) BUDAPEST HONVED
0%
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying HAUGESUND vs (+1) CLIFTONVILLE FC
99%
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying MILSAMI ORHEI (+1) vs FCSB
0%
25%
75%
20:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying NEFTCHI BAKU vs (+1) SPERANTA NISPORENI
99%
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying PETROCUB (+1) vs A. E. KITION LARNACA
99%
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying TORPEDO KUTAISI (+1) vs ORDABASY
0%
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying ZRINJSKI vs (+1) AKADEMIJA PANDEV
99%
0%
0%
20:30 UEFA Europa League Qualifying HAPOEL BEER SHEVA vs (+1) LACI
99%
0%
0%
20:30 UEFA Europa League Qualifying PROGRES NIEDERKORN vs (+1) CORK CITY
99%
0%
0%
20:30 UEFA Europa League Qualifying UE ENGORDANY (+1) vs DINAMO TBILISI
0%
0%
99%
21:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying B36 TORSHAVN (+1) vs CRUSADERS FC
0%
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying FC FEHERVAR vs (+1) ZETA
99%
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying FK KUKESI (+1) vs DEBRECENI VSC
0%
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying HIBERNIANS FC (+1) vs SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
99%
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying HNK HAJDUK SPLIT vs (+1) GZIRA UNITED
99%
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying IFK NORRKOPING vs (+1) ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC
99%
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying NS MURA (+1) vs MACCABI HAIFA
0%
0%
0%
21:30 UEFA Europa League Qualifying FC VITEBSK vs (+1) KUPS
0%
0%
99%
21:30 UEFA Europa League Qualifying SHKUPI 1927 vs (+1) PYUNIK YEREVAN
0%
0%
99%
03:30 Copa Sudamericana INDEPEND. DEL VALLE vs (+1) CARACAS FC
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Friendly Game SPARTAK TRNAVA vs (+1) RADNIK BIJELJINA
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Friendly Game RADNICKI NIS vs (+1) FLORA TALLINN
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Friendly Game NK DOMZALE vs (+1) BALZAN FC
99%
0%
0%
21:45 Friendly Game BUDUCNOST PODGORICA vs (+1) TRANS NARVA
99%
0%
0%
22:00 Friendly Game KR REYKJAVIK (+1) vs MOLDE
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Friendly Game SHAMROCK ROVERS (+1) vs BRANN
99%
0%
0%
Friday, July 19 1 X 2
22:00 Africa Cup of Nations FINAL SENEGAL vs (+1) ALGERIA
0%
0%
99%
18:00 Romania AFC HERMANNSTADT vs (+1) GAZ METAN MEDIAS
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Czech Republic 2 VITKOVICE vs (+1) MFK CHRUDIM
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Poland ARKA GDYNIA (+1) vs JAGIELLONIA
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Czech Republic 2 VLASIM (+1) vs FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Czech Republic SLOVAN LIBEREC (+1) vs VIKTORIA PLZEN
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Croatia NK OSIJEK vs (+1) NK SLAVEN BELUPO
99%
0%
0%
20:00 Germany 3 TSV 1860 MUNICH vs (+1) PREUSSEN MUNSTER
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Denmark FC COPENHAGEN vs (+1) AARHUS
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Romania CHINDIA TARGOVISTE (+1) vs VIITORUL CONSTANTA
0%
0%
99%
21:00 Switzerland FC SION (+1) vs FC BASEL 1893
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Poland LKS LODZ (+1) vs LECHIA GDANSK
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Croatia DINAMO ZAGREB vs (+1) NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
99%
0%
0%
Saturday, July 20 1 X 2
14:30 International Champions Cup MANCHESTER UTD vs (+1) INTER
99%
0%
0%
03:00 Mexico PUEBLA vs (+1) CLUB TIJUANA
0%
0%
0%
03:30 Colombia ENVIGADO vs (+1) DEPORTIVO PASTO
0%
0%
0%
05:00 Mexico ATLAS vs (+1) FC JUAREZ
0%
0%
0%
11:00 Czech Republic 2 DUKLA PRAHA vs (+1) FK FOTBAL TRINEC
0%
0%
0%
11:15 Czech Republic 2 PARDUBICE vs (+1) VIKTORIA ZIZKOV
0%
0%
0%
11:15 Czech Republic 2 FK BANIK SOKOLOV (+1) vs HRADEC KRALOVE
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Russia FC UFA (+1) vs KRASNODAR
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 FC WURZBURGER KICKERS vs (+1) BAYERN MUNICH II
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 MSV DUISBURG vs (+1) SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 HANSA ROSTOCK vs (+1) FC VIKTORIA KOLN
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 FC KAISERSLAUTERN vs (+1) SPVGG UNTERHACHING
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 SV MEPPEN vs (+1) FSV ZWICKAU
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Poland RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA vs (+1) KORONA KIELCE
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Russia KRYLYA SOVETOV vs (+1) ARSENAL TULA
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Finland VPS vs (+1) LAHTI
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Finland ILVES (+1) vs HJK HELSINKI
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Finland KPV (+1) vs SJK
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Sweden AIK vs (+1) HELSINGBORG
99%
0%
0%
17:00 Sweden OREBRO vs (+1) FALKENBERGS FF
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Sweden 2 DEGERFORS IF vs (+1) GAIS
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Sweden 2 IF BROMMAPOJKARNA vs (+1) NORRBY IF
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Sweden 2 DALKURD FF (+1) vs VARBERGS BOIS FC
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Sweden 2 SYRIANSKA FC (+1) vs IK BRAGE
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Czech Republic SLOVACKO vs (+1) DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Czech Republic OPAVA vs (+1) FK PRIBRAM
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Czech Republic SIGMA OLOMOUC vs (+1) FC FASTAV ZLIN
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Czech Republic 2 PROSTEJOV vs (+1) SLAVOJ VYSEHRAD
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Czech Republic 2 LISEN (+1) vs VARNSDORF
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Romania FC BOTOSANI vs (+1) FC VOLUNTARI
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Poland WISLA KRAKOW (+1) vs SLASK WROCLAW
0%
0%
0%
18:45 Germany 3 FC MAGDEBURG vs (+1) EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Russia CSKA MOSCOW vs (+1) ORENBURG
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Slovakia ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE (+1) vs MSK ZILINA
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Sweden GIF SUNDSVALL (+1) vs HACKEN
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Sweden 2 IK FREJ (+1) vs ORGRYTE
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Croatia HNK RIJEKA vs (+1) NK VARAZDIN
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Slovakia FK SENICA vs (+1) AS TRENCIN
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Switzerland FC THUN vs (+1) NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Switzerland FC ST. GALLEN vs (+1) FC LUZERN
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Czech Republic SPARTA PRAHA vs (+1) FK JABLONEC
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Poland PIAST GLIWICE (+1) vs LECH POZNAN
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Romania ACADEMICA CLINCENI (+1) vs CFR 1907 CLUJ
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Slovakia FK POHRONIE D. ZDANA (+1) vs SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Belgium Super Cup GENK vs (+1) KV MECHELEN
99%
0%
0%
21:30 Russia FC ROSTOV vs (+1) SPARTAK MOSCOW
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Croatia HNK GORICA vs (+1) INTER ZAPRESIC
0%
0%
0%