Ticket

Your bet slip is empty. Please select odds from two matches to start playing.





Number of bets: 0
Possible winnings: 0 Tsh
Tax on winnings (20%): 0 Tsh
Winnings after tax: 0 Tsh

Football Handicap

Wednesday, November 13 1 X 2
01:15 Brazil 2 BRASIL DE PELOTAS (+1) vs CORITIBA
39%
37%
22%
01:15 Brazil 2 OESTE (+1) vs ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
40%
24%
34%
01:15 Brazil 2 VITORIA vs (+1) CRB
26%
36%
36%
02:00 Paraguay DEPORTIVO CAPIATA vs (+1) SOL DE AMERICA
25%
25%
48%
02:30 Brazil 2 CRICIUMA vs (+1) LONDRINA
22%
53%
23%
02:30 Brazil 2 PONTE PRETA vs (+1) FIGUEIRENSE
35%
36%
27%
03:30 Brazil 2 OPERARIO-PR (+1) vs BRAGANTINO
25%
30%
44%
03:30 Brazil 2 PARANA vs (+1) SAO BENTO
54%
29%
15%
12:30 Russia 2 SPARTAK MOSCOW 2 vs (+1) FC ARMAVIR
33%
0%
66%
13:00 UEFA U19 Championship Qualifying SWITZERLAND (U19) vs (+1) REP. OF IRELAND (U19)
33%
0%
66%
14:00 Russia 2 NEFTEKHIMIK vs (+1) AVANGARD KURSK
60%
0%
40%
14:00 UEFA U19 Championship Qualifying CYPRUS (U19) (+1) vs SLOVAKIA (U19)
33%
33%
33%
15:00 Romania 2 SPORTUL SNAGOV (+1) vs VOINT TURNU MAGURELE
66%
0%
33%
15:00 Romania 2 DUNAREA CALARASI vs (+1) ARGES PITESTI
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Russia 2 KRASNODAR 2 vs (+1) ENISEY
71%
0%
28%
15:00 Romania 2 METALOGLOBUS vs (+1) FARUL CONSTANTA
33%
0%
66%
15:00 Romania 2 RIPENSIA TIMISOARA vs (+1) FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
99%
0%
0%
15:00 Romania 2 CSIKSZEREDA MIERCUREA CIUC vs (+1) CSM SCOLAR RESITA
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Romania 2 UTA ARAD vs (+1) GLORIA BUZAU
33%
0%
66%
15:00 UEFA U19 Championship Qualifying NORTH MACEDONIA (U19) vs (+1) BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (U19)
0%
0%
99%
15:00 UEFA U19 Championship Qualifying UKRAINE (U19) vs (+1) ESTONIA (U19)
90%
0%
10%
16:00 UEFA U19 Championship Qualifying WALES (U19) vs (+1) POLAND (U19)
0%
0%
99%
16:00 UEFA U19 Championship Qualifying RUSSIA (U19) vs (+1) KOSOVO (U19)
88%
0%
11%
16:00 UEFA U19 Championship Qualifying TURKEY (U19) vs (+1) ARMENIA (U19)
99%
0%
0%
16:30 UEFA U19 Championship Qualifying ICELAND (U19) (+1) vs BELGIUM (U19)
33%
16%
50%
18:00 Russia 2 SHINNIK YAROSLAVL vs (+1) FC LUCH VLADIVOSTOK
60%
20%
20%
18:30 Russia 2 FAKEL VORONEZH (+1) vs SKA-KHABAROVSK
66%
16%
16%
18:30 Russia 2 TEKSTILSHTIK IVANOVO (+1) vs TOM TOMSK
75%
0%
25%
18:30 Russia 2 KHIMKI vs (+1) ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
0%
99%
0%
18:30 Romania 2 UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ vs (+1) CONCORDIA
99%
0%
0%
18:30 Russia 2 FC CHAYKA vs (+1) MORDOVIA SARANSK
33%
0%
66%
19:00 Russia 2 CHERTANOVO MOSCOW vs (+1) BALTIKA
0%
50%
50%
19:30 Russia 2 TORPEDO MOSCOW vs (+1) NIZHNY NOVGOROD
99%
0%
0%
20:30 Romania 2 CS MIOVENI vs (+1) RAPID BUCURESTI
50%
0%
50%
22:00 England EFL Trophy EXETER vs (+1) WEST HAM (U21)
62%
12%
25%
22:30 England EFL Trophy SHREWSBURY vs (+1) MACCLESFIELD
87%
0%
12%
22:45 England EFL Trophy BRISTOL ROVERS vs (+1) SWINDON TOWN
20%
20%
60%
22:45 England EFL Trophy FLEETWOOD TOWN vs (+1) OLDHAM
25%
50%
25%
22:45 England EFL Trophy SOUTHEND (+1) vs AFC WIMBLEDON
62%
12%
25%
Thursday, November 14 1 X 2
20:00 UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifying TURKEY vs (+1) ICELAND
39%
25%
35%
22:45 UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifying ALBANIA vs (+1) ANDORRA
98%
0%
1%
22:45 UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifying CZECH REPUBLIC vs (+1) KOSOVO
75%
20%
4%
22:45 UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifying ENGLAND vs (+1) MONTENEGRO
99%
0%
0%
22:45 UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifying PORTUGAL vs (+1) LITHUANIA
99%
0%
0%
22:45 UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifying SERBIA vs (+1) LUXEMBOURG
96%
2%
0%
01:15 Brazil 2 VILA NOVA vs (+1) GUARANI CAMPINAS
0%
0%
99%
03:30 Brazil 2 BOTAFOGO SP (+1) vs SPORT RECIFE
83%
0%
16%
14:00 FIFA World Cup Qualifying MALDIVES (+1) vs PHILIPPINES
0%
0%
0%
15:00 FIFA World Cup Qualifying UZBEKISTAN vs (+1) SAUDI ARABIA
33%
0%
66%
15:45 FIFA World Cup Qualifying MALAYSIA (+1) vs THAILAND
25%
25%
50%
16:00 FIFA World Cup Qualifying VIETNAM vs (+1) UAE
0%
33%
66%
16:00 FIFA World Cup Qualifying LEBANON (+1) vs SOUTH KOREA
0%
0%
99%
17:00 FIFA World Cup Qualifying SYRIA (+1) vs CHINA
0%
0%
0%
18:00 FIFA World Cup Qualifying IRAQ (+1) vs IRAN
66%
0%
33%
19:00 FIFA World Cup Qualifying JORDAN (+1) vs AUSTRALIA
40%
0%
60%
19:00 Slovakia Cup FK POHRONIE D. ZDANA (+1) vs FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Africa Cup of Nations MALI vs (+1) GUINEA
0%
0%
0%
Friday, November 15 1 X 2
20:00 UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifying ARMENIA (+1) vs GREECE
50%
16%
33%
20:00 UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifying FINLAND vs (+1) LIECHTENSTEIN
99%
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifying NORWAY vs (+1) FAROE ISLANDS
98%
0%
1%
22:45 UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifying BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (+1) vs ITALY
23%
0%
76%
22:45 UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifying ROMANIA (+1) vs SWEDEN
68%
13%
18%
22:45 UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifying SWITZERLAND vs (+1) GEORGIA
95%
3%
1%
20:00 Friendly Game BRAZIL vs (+1) ARGENTINA
58%
8%
33%
20:30 Denmark 2 HVIDOVRE (+1) vs FC FREDERICIA
99%
0%
0%
21:00 Denmark 2 HB KOGE vs (+1) NYKOBING FC
50%
0%
50%
Saturday, November 16 1 X 2
17:00 UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifying CYPRUS (+1) vs SCOTLAND
38%
0%
61%
20:00 UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifying AZERBAIJAN (+1) vs WALES
0%
26%
73%
20:00 UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifying RUSSIA (+1) vs BELGIUM
25%
8%
66%
20:00 UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifying SAN MARINO (+1) vs KAZAKHSTAN
2%
2%
96%
20:00 UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifying SLOVENIA vs (+1) LATVIA
97%
2%
0%
22:45 UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifying AUSTRIA vs (+1) NORTH MACEDONIA
87%
3%
9%
22:45 UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifying CROATIA vs (+1) SLOVAKIA
91%
2%
5%
22:45 UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifying GERMANY vs (+1) BELARUS
99%
0%
0%
22:45 UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifying ISRAEL (+1) vs POLAND
38%
14%
47%
22:45 UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifying NORTHERN IRELAND (+1) vs NETHERLANDS
2%
4%
93%
18:00 England League One BLACKPOOL vs (+1) AFC WIMBLEDON
0%
99%
0%
18:00 England League One BOLTON vs (+1) MILTON KEYNES DONS
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League One COVENTRY vs (+1) ROCHDALE
0%
0%
99%
18:00 England League One GILLINGHAM vs (+1) LINCOLN
0%
0%
99%
18:00 England League One ROTHERHAM vs (+1) ACCRINGTON ST
99%
0%
0%
09:00 Australia A-League C. COAST MARINERS FC (+1) vs ADELAIDE UNITED
0%
0%
0%
11:30 Australia A-League WESTERN UNITED vs (+1) NEWCASTLE JETS FC
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Slovakia Cup PARTIZAN BARDEJOV (+1) vs SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
25%
0%
75%
18:00 England League Two CRAWLEY TOWN vs (+1) MORECAMBE
0%
0%
99%
18:00 England League Two EXETER vs (+1) CHELTENHAM
0%
0%
99%
18:00 England League Two FOREST GREEN vs (+1) PLYMOUTH
0%
0%
99%
18:00 England League Two LEYTON ORIENT vs (+1) SCUNTHORPE
99%
0%
0%
18:00 England League Two NORTHAMPTON vs (+1) CREWE
75%
0%
25%
18:00 England League Two PORT VALE vs (+1) CARLISLE
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England League Two SALFORD CITY (+1) vs SWINDON TOWN
99%
0%
0%
18:00 England League Two STEVENAGE vs (+1) OLDHAM
0%
0%
99%
18:00 England League Two WALSALL vs (+1) CAMBRIDGE UNITED
0%
0%
99%
18:00 England National League BARNET vs (+1) STOCKPORT
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England National League BOREHAM WOOD vs (+1) MAIDENHEAD
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England National League BROMLEY vs (+1) HARROGATE TOWN
0%
0%
99%
18:00 England National League CHESTERFIELD vs (+1) CHORLEY
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England National League DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE vs (+1) ALDERSHOT TOWN
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England National League EBBSFLEET UNITED vs (+1) HARTLEPOOL
0%
0%
99%
18:00 England National League NOTTS COUNTY vs (+1) BARROW
40%
0%
60%
18:00 England National League SOLIHULL MOORS vs (+1) AFC FYLDE
0%
0%
99%
18:00 England National League TORQUAY vs (+1) SUTTON UTD
0%
0%
0%
18:00 England National League WOKING vs (+1) FC HALIFAX TOWN
0%
0%
99%
18:00 Scotland Championship DUNDEE UTD vs (+1) QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
99%
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland Championship MORTON vs (+1) ARBROATH
0%
0%
99%
18:00 Scotland League One DUMBARTON (+1) vs FALKIRK
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland League One PETERHEAD vs (+1) MONTROSE
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland League One STRANRAER (+1) vs AIRDRIEONIANS
99%
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland League Two COVE RANGERS vs (+1) BRECHIN
99%
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland League Two COWDENBEATH vs (+1) QUEENS PARK
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland League Two EDINBURGH CITY vs (+1) ALBION ROVERS
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Scotland League Two STIRLING ALBION vs (+1) ANNAN ATHLETIC
0%
0%
99%
20:20 England National League YEOVIL vs (+1) DOVER
0%
0%
99%
22:30 Belgium 2 LOKEREN vs (+1) LOMMEL UNITED
0%
0%
0%
22:45 Serie C Group C MONOPOLI vs (+1) BISCEGLIE
0%
0%
0%
22:45 Serie C Group A PERGOLETTESE (+1) vs ALBINOLEFFE
99%
0%
0%
Sunday, November 17 1 X 2
15:00 England League One TRANMERE (+1) vs WYCOMBE
66%
0%
33%
15:45 Denmark 2 NAESTVED vs (+1) FREMAD AMAGER
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Denmark 2 SKIVE vs (+1) KOLDING IF
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Denmark 2 VENDSYSSEL FF (+1) vs VIBORG
50%
0%
50%
Friday, November 22 1 X 2
23:00 La Liga LEVANTE vs (+1) MALLORCA
0%
0%
0%
22:30 Bundesliga BORUSSIA DORTMUND vs (+1) SC PADERBORN 07
99%
0%
0%
22:45 Ligue 1 PARIS SAINT GERMAIN vs (+1) LILLE
99%
0%
0%
Saturday, November 23 1 X 2
15:30 Premier League WEST HAM (+1) vs TOTTENHAM
0%
0%
99%
18:00 Premier League ARSENAL vs (+1) SOUTHAMPTON
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Premier League BOURNEMOUTH vs (+1) WOLVERHAMPTON
99%
0%
0%
18:00 Premier League BRIGHTON (+1) vs LEICESTER
50%
0%
50%
18:00 Premier League CRYSTAL PALACE (+1) vs LIVERPOOL
0%
0%
99%
18:00 Premier League EVERTON vs (+1) NORWICH
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Premier League WATFORD vs (+1) BURNLEY
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Premier League MANCHESTER CITY vs (+1) CHELSEA
66%
0%
33%
15:00 La Liga LEGANES (+1) vs BARCELONA
0%
0%
99%
18:00 La Liga BETIS vs (+1) VALENCIA
0%
0%
99%
20:30 La Liga GRANADA CF (+1) vs ATLETICO MADRID
50%
0%
50%
23:00 La Liga REAL MADRID vs (+1) REAL SOCIEDAD
99%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie A ATALANTA (+1) vs JUVENTUS
99%
0%
0%
20:00 Serie A AC MILAN (+1) vs NAPOLI
50%
0%
50%
22:45 Serie A TORINO (+1) vs INTER
0%
0%
99%
17:30 Bundesliga BAYER LEVERKUSEN vs (+1) SC FREIBURG
99%
0%
0%
17:30 Bundesliga EINTRACHT FRANKFURT vs (+1) VFL WOLFSBURG
0%
0%
99%
17:30 Bundesliga FORTUNA DUSSELDORF (+1) vs BAYERN MUNICH
0%
0%
99%
17:30 Bundesliga UNION BERLIN (+1) vs BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
33%
0%
66%
17:30 Bundesliga WERDER BREMEN vs (+1) FC SCHALKE 04
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Bundesliga RB LEIPZIG vs (+1) FC KOLN
99%
0%
0%
19:30 Ligue 1 LYON vs (+1) NICE
99%
0%
0%
22:00 Ligue 1 AMIENS vs (+1) STRASBOURG
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Ligue 1 ANGERS vs (+1) NIMES
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Ligue 1 DIJON (+1) vs RENNES
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Ligue 1 METZ vs (+1) REIMS
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Ligue 1 STADE BRESTOIS 29 (+1) vs NANTES
0%
0%
0%
Sunday, November 24 1 X 2
19:30 Premier League SHEFFIELD UTD (+1) vs MANCHESTER UTD
0%
0%
0%
14:00 La Liga ESPANYOL vs (+1) GETAFE
0%
0%
0%
16:00 La Liga OSASUNA vs (+1) ATHLETIC BILBAO
0%
0%
0%
18:00 La Liga EIBAR vs (+1) ALAVES
99%
0%
0%
20:30 La Liga VILLARREAL vs (+1) CELTA VIGO
99%
0%
0%
23:00 La Liga VALLADOLID (+1) vs SEVILLA
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Serie A BOLOGNA vs (+1) PARMA
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie A ROMA vs (+1) BRESCIA
99%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie A SASSUOLO (+1) vs LAZIO
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Serie A VERONA (+1) vs FIORENTINA
0%
0%
99%
20:00 Serie A SAMPDORIA vs (+1) UDINESE
99%
0%
0%
22:45 Serie A LECCE (+1) vs CAGLIARI
0%
0%
99%
17:30 Bundesliga FC AUGSBURG vs (+1) HERTHA BERLIN
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Bundesliga 1899 HOFFENHEIM vs (+1) FSV MAINZ 05
99%
0%
0%
17:00 Ligue 1 BORDEAUX (+1) vs MONACO
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Ligue 1 ST ETIENNE vs (+1) MONTPELLIER
0%
0%
0%
23:00 Ligue 1 TOULOUSE (+1) vs MARSEILLE
0%
0%
0%
Monday, November 25 1 X 2
23:00 Premier League ASTON VILLA vs (+1) NEWCASTLE
0%
0%
99%
22:45 Serie A SPAL vs (+1) GENOA
0%
0%
0%
Tuesday, November 26 1 X 2
20:55 UEFA Champions League GALATASARAY vs (+1) CLUB BRUGGE
99%
0%
0%
20:55 UEFA Champions League LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW (+1) vs BAYER LEVERKUSEN
99%
0%
0%
23:00 UEFA Champions League ATALANTA vs (+1) DINAMO ZAGREB
99%
0%
0%
23:00 UEFA Champions League CRVENA ZVEZDA (+1) vs BAYERN MUNICH
0%
0%
99%
23:00 UEFA Champions League JUVENTUS vs (+1) ATLETICO MADRID
0%
0%
0%
23:00 UEFA Champions League MANCHESTER CITY vs (+1) SHAKHTAR DONETSK
99%
0%
0%
23:00 UEFA Champions League REAL MADRID vs (+1) PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
0%
0%
99%
23:00 UEFA Champions League TOTTENHAM vs (+1) OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
99%
0%
0%