Result Over Under FirstHalf

Thursday, April 25
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
18 Copa Libertadores ALIANZA LIMA INTERNACIONAL 0 - 0 Under
19 Copa Libertadores DEPORTES TOLIMA BOCA JUNIORS 2 - 2 Over
20 Copa Libertadores LDU QUITO FLAMENGO 1 - 1 Over
21 Copa Libertadores SAN JOSE PENAROL 0 - 0 Under
22 Australia A-League BRISBANE ROAR FC ADELAIDE UNITED 2 - 1 Over
32 Colombia LA EQUIDAD RIONEGRO FC 1 - 0 Under
33 Argentina FA Cup COLON SANTA FE ACASSUSO 2 - 0 Over
34 Brazil FA Cup VASCO DA GAMA SANTOS 2 - 0 Over
35 Copa Libertadores JORGE WILSTERMANN ATLETICO PARANAENSE 1 - 1 Over
36 Copa Libertadores PALESTINO RIVER PLATE 0 - 1 Under
37 Copa Libertadores ROSARIO CENTRAL UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0 - 1 Under
38 MLS NEW YORK CITY FC CHICAGO FIRE 1 - 0 Under
39 Colombia ONCE CALDAS DEPORTIVO CALI 1 - 0 Under
40 MLS COLUMBUS CREW DC UNITED 0 - 1 Under
41 MLS NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION MONTREAL IMPACT 0 - 0 Under
42 MLS MINNESOTA UNITED FC LOS ANGELES GALAXY 0 - 0 Under
43 Brazil FA Cup CORINTHIANS CHAPECOENSE-SC 1 - 0 Under
44 Colombia ATLETICO NACIONAL INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN 1 - 0 Under
45 MLS SEATTLE SOUNDERS SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 0 - 1 Under
55 Colombia FA Cup SANTA FE PATRIOTAS 0 - 0 Under
Wednesday, April 24
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
1 Italy FA Cup AC MILAN LAZIO 0 - 0 Under
3 CONCACAF Champions League U.A.N.L. - TIGRES MONTERREY 0 - 1 Under
4 Russia 2 SKA-KHABAROVSK KHIMKI 0 - 1 Under
5 Russia 2 FC LUCH VLADIVOSTOK PFC SOCHI 0 - 0 Under
6 Russia 2 TYUMEN SPARTAK MOSCOW 2 1 - 2 Over
7 Russia 2 SIBIR TOM TOMSK 1 - 0 Under
8 Russia 2 KRASNODAR 2 ROTOR VOLGOGRAD 0 - 0 Under
9 Czech Republic Cup BANIK OSTRAVA BOHEMIANS 1905 1 - 0 Under
10 Russia 2 MORDOVIA SARANSK FAKEL VORONEZH 0 - 1 Under
11 Russia 2 TAMBOV SHINNIK YAROSLAVL 0 - 0 Under
12 Russia 2 FC ARMAVIR ZENIT 2 0 - 0 Under
20 Russia 2 NIZHNY NOVGOROD BALTIKA 0 - 0 Under
21 South Africa FREE STATE STARS BAROKA FC 1 - 0 Under
22 Russia 2 CHERTANOVO MOSCOW AVANGARD KURSK 2 - 0 Over
23 Russia FC ROSTOV LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 1 - 1 Over
24 Russia AKHMAT GROZNY KRASNODAR 1 - 0 Under
25 Russia CSKA MOSCOW ANZHI 1 - 0 Under
26 Russia RUBIN FC UFA 0 - 1 Under
27 South Africa BIDVEST WITS BLACK LEOPARDS 2 - 1 Over
28 Czech Republic Cup SLAVIA PRAHA SPARTA PRAHA 2 - 0 Over