Result Double Chance

Thursday, April 25
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
18 Copa Libertadores ALIANZA LIMA INTERNACIONAL 0 - 1 X2 or 12
19 Copa Libertadores DEPORTES TOLIMA BOCA JUNIORS 2 - 2 1X or X2
20 Copa Libertadores LDU QUITO FLAMENGO 2 - 1 1X or 12
21 Copa Libertadores SAN JOSE PENAROL 3 - 1 1X or 12
22 Australia A-League BRISBANE ROAR FC ADELAIDE UNITED 3 - 5 X2 or 12
32 Colombia LA EQUIDAD RIONEGRO FC 2 - 2 1X or X2
33 Argentina FA Cup COLON SANTA FE ACASSUSO 3 - 0 1X or 12
34 Brazil FA Cup VASCO DA GAMA SANTOS 2 - 1 1X or 12
35 Copa Libertadores JORGE WILSTERMANN ATLETICO PARANAENSE 3 - 2 1X or 12
36 Copa Libertadores PALESTINO RIVER PLATE 0 - 2 X2 or 12
37 Copa Libertadores ROSARIO CENTRAL UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 1 - 1 1X or X2
38 MLS NEW YORK CITY FC CHICAGO FIRE 1 - 0 1X or 12
39 Colombia ONCE CALDAS DEPORTIVO CALI 4 - 0 1X or 12
40 MLS COLUMBUS CREW DC UNITED 0 - 1 X2 or 12
41 MLS NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION MONTREAL IMPACT 0 - 3 X2 or 12
42 MLS MINNESOTA UNITED FC LOS ANGELES GALAXY 0 - 0 1X or X2
43 Brazil FA Cup CORINTHIANS CHAPECOENSE-SC 2 - 0 1X or 12
44 Colombia ATLETICO NACIONAL INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN 1 - 0 1X or 12
45 MLS SEATTLE SOUNDERS SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2 - 2 1X or X2
55 Colombia FA Cup SANTA FE PATRIOTAS 1 - 1 1X or X2
Wednesday, April 24
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
1 Italy FA Cup AC MILAN LAZIO 0 - 1 X2 or 12
3 CONCACAF Champions League U.A.N.L. - TIGRES MONTERREY 0 - 1 X2 or 12
4 Russia 2 SKA-KHABAROVSK KHIMKI 0 - 1 X2 or 12
5 Russia 2 FC LUCH VLADIVOSTOK PFC SOCHI 0 - 1 X2 or 12
6 Russia 2 TYUMEN SPARTAK MOSCOW 2 1 - 2 X2 or 12
7 Russia 2 SIBIR TOM TOMSK 1 - 0 1X or 12
8 Russia 2 KRASNODAR 2 ROTOR VOLGOGRAD 0 - 0 1X or X2
9 Czech Republic Cup BANIK OSTRAVA BOHEMIANS 1905 1 - 0 1X or 12
10 Russia 2 MORDOVIA SARANSK FAKEL VORONEZH 1 - 1 1X or X2
11 Russia 2 TAMBOV SHINNIK YAROSLAVL 1 - 0 1X or 12
12 Russia 2 FC ARMAVIR ZENIT 2 1 - 0 1X or 12
20 Russia 2 NIZHNY NOVGOROD BALTIKA 0 - 0 1X or X2
21 South Africa FREE STATE STARS BAROKA FC 2 - 2 1X or X2
22 Russia 2 CHERTANOVO MOSCOW AVANGARD KURSK 3 - 2 1X or 12
23 Russia FC ROSTOV LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 1 - 2 X2 or 12
24 Russia AKHMAT GROZNY KRASNODAR 1 - 1 1X or X2
25 Russia CSKA MOSCOW ANZHI 2 - 0 1X or 12
26 Russia RUBIN FC UFA 1 - 1 1X or X2
27 South Africa BIDVEST WITS BLACK LEOPARDS 3 - 1 1X or 12
28 Czech Republic Cup SLAVIA PRAHA SPARTA PRAHA 3 - 0 1X or 12