0 BetSlip
Total: 0 Tsh

Result Double Chance

Saturday, May 18
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
104 NSW NPL 1 NWS SPIRIT APIA LEICHHARDT 0 - 2 X2 or 12
131 NSW NPL 1 HILLS UNITED FC BRUMBIES BLACKTOWN CITY FC 0 - 2 X2 or 12
132 NSW NPL 1 ST GEORGE SAINTS FC SUTHERLAND SHARKS 3 - 1 1X or 12
133 NSW NPL 1 WESTERN SYDNEY WANDERERS MARCONI STALLIONS 2 - 5 X2 or 12
141 NSW NPL 1 MANLY UNITED FC WOLLONGONG WOLVES FC 2 - 1 1X or 12
142 NSW NPL 1 ST GEORGE CITY FA SYDNEY UNITED 2 - 1 1X or 12
96 Queensland NPL BRISBANE CITY FC OLYMPIC FC BRISBANE 0 - 4 X2 or 12
109 Queensland NPL REDLANDS UNITED FC PENINSULA POWER FC 0 - 4 X2 or 12
124 Queensland NPL GOLD COAST UNITED FC WYNNUM WOLVES FC CANCELLED
135 Queensland NPL QUEENSLAND LIONS FC GOLD COAST KNIGHTS 1 - 1 1X or X2
80 South Australia NPL ADELAIDE UNITED FC ADELAIDE CROATIA RAIDERS SC 0 - 2 X2 or 12
105 South Australia NPL NORTH EASTERN METROSTARS SC ADELAIDE COMETS FC 2 - 2 1X or X2
126 South Australia NPL ADELAIDE OLYMPIC FC ADELAIDE CITY FC 1 - 6 X2 or 12
148 South Australia NPL CROYDON KINGS FC FK BEOGRAD 2 - 3 X2 or 12
230 2nd Division FA 2000 BK FREMAD AMAGER 2 - 1 1X or 12
237 2nd Division BRABRAND IF SKIVE IK 2 - 1 1X or 12
218 3rd Division VSK AARHUS BK AVARTA 1 - 0 1X or 12
240 3rd Division NAESBY BK HOLBAEK B&I 3 - 2 1X or 12
239 3rd Division BK FREM ISHOEJ IF 4 - 2 1X or 12
415 Eredivisie FC DORDRECHT FC EMMEN 0 - 1 X2 or 12
Friday, May 17
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
32 South Australia NPL MODBURY JETS SC CAMPBELLTOWN CITY SC 0 - 1 X2 or 12
33 South Australia NPL PARA HILLS KNIGHTS SC SOUTH ADELAIDE FC 3 - 0 1X or 12
48 Western Australia NPL PERTH SC BAYSWATER CITY 3 - 3 1X or X2
49 Western Australia NPL OLYMPIC KINGSWAY SC INGLEWOOD UNITED 3 - 1 1X or 12
24 South Australia NPL, Women SALISBURY INTER METRO UNITED 1 - 0 1X or 12
34 South Australia NPL, Women STURT LIONS WEST ADELAIDE 0 - 4 X2 or 12
45 South Australia NPL, Women ADELAIDE CITY ADELAIDE COMETS FC 0 - 2 X2 or 12
50 South Australia NPL, Women FLINDERS UNITED WFC WEST TORRENS BIRKALLA 3 - 2 1X or 12
43 Victoria Premier League 1 BENTLEIGH GREENS LANGWARRIN SC 1 - 2 X2 or 12
44 Victoria Premier League 1 PRESTON LIONS FC FC BULLEEN LIONS 3 - 2 1X or 12
177 2nd Division AB GLADSAXE NYKOEBING FC 1 - 1 1X or X2
100 2. Liga FC PETRZALKA MSK ZILINA B 5 - 1 1X or 12
101 2. Liga FC STK 1914 SAMORIN OFK MALZENICE 2 - 0 1X or 12
102 2. Liga FK HUMENNE 1. FC TATRAN PRESOV 2 - 0 1X or 12
103 2. Liga FK SLAVOJ TREBISOV FK POHRONIE ZIAR NAD HRONOM DOLNA ZDANA 0 - 3 X2 or 12
104 2. Liga MFK DOLNY KUBIN KFC KOMARNO 4 - 3 1X or 12
105 2. Liga MFK TATRAN LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS SPISSKA NOVA VES 5 - 0 1X or 12
25 Ligue 1, Reserves MC ORAN ES SETIF 0 - 2 X2 or 12
123 Vysshaya Liga FC SLUTSK FC BREST 1 - 4 X2 or 12
7 U20 Campeonato Brasileiro SAO PAULO FC SP CRUZEIRO EC MG 3 - 4 X2 or 12