0 BetSlip
Total: 0 Tsh

Result Double Chance

Friday, November 27
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
8 Primera Division DEPORTIVO TACHIRA ZAMORA FC 0 - 3 X2 or 12
37 National League HAPOEL RA`ANANA FC FC KAFR QASIM CANCELLED
38 National League HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL FC HAPOEL KFAR SHALEM FC 5 - 1 1X or 12
39 National League HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA FC HAPOEL ACRE FC 0 - 0 1X or X2
40 National League HAPOEL RISHON LEZION FC MACCABI ACHI NAZARETH FC 2 - 0 1X or 12
41 National League HAPOEL UM EL FAHEM HAPOEL IKSAL FC 1 - 2 X2 or 12
42 National League HAPOEL AFULA FC HAPOEL RAMAT GAN GIVATAYIM FC 1 - 0 1X or 12
43 National League HAPOEL NIR RAMAT HASHARON FC HAPOEL JERUSALEM FC 0 - 0 1X or X2
44 National League BEITAR TEL AVIV BAT YAM FC SEKTZIA NESS ZIONA FC 3 - 0 1X or 12
26 AFC Champions League ULSAN HYUNDAI FC PERTH GLORY FC 2 - 0 1X or 12
27 AFC Champions League MELBOURNE VICTORY FC BEIJING GUOAN FC 0 - 2 X2 or 12
35 AFC Champions League CHIANGRAI UNITED FC SEOUL 2 - 1 1X or 12
36 AFC Champions League SHANGHAI SHENHUA FC TOKYO 1 - 2 X2 or 12
16 Brasileiro Serie B FIGUEIRENSE FC SC BOTAFOGO FC SP 0 - 0 1X or X2
14 Primera Division MONAGAS SC CARACAS FC 1 - 2 X2 or 12
32 Premijer Liga FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO 0 - 4 X2 or 12
23 FA Cup TIANJIN TEDA GUIZHOU HENGFENG FC 1 - 0 1X or 12
30 FA Cup JIANGSU SUNING FC MEIZHOU HAKKA FC 7 - 2 1X or 12
28 Womens Euro, Qualif. KAZAKHSTAN NORTH MACEDONIA 0 - 3 X2 or 12
48 Womens Euro, Qualif. ALBANIA CYPRUS 4 - 0 1X or 12
Thursday, November 26
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
21 UEFA Europa League PSV EINDHOVEN PAOK THESSALONIKI 3 - 2 1X or 12
22 UEFA Europa League SSC NAPOLI HNK RIJEKA 2 - 0 1X or 12
23 UEFA Europa League OGC NICE SK SLAVIA PRAGUE 1 - 3 X2 or 12
24 UEFA Europa League GLASGOW RANGERS SL BENFICA 2 - 2 1X or X2
42 Copa Sudamericana ATLETICO FENIX MONTEVIDEO CA INDEPENDIENTE 1 - 4 X2 or 12
43 Copa Sudamericana COQUIMBO UNIDO SPORT HUANCAYO 0 - 0 1X or X2
33 Copa Libertadores CSD INDEPENDIENTE DEL VALLE CLUB NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL 0 - 0 1X or X2
34 Copa Libertadores DELFIN SC SE PALMEIRAS SP 1 - 3 X2 or 12
44 Copa Libertadores SC INTERNACIONAL RS BOCA JUNIORS CANCELLED
45 Copa Libertadores LIBERTAD ASUNCION JORGE WILSTERMANN 3 - 1 1X or 12
35 Copa Sudamericana CLUB BOLIVAR ATLETICO LANUS 2 - 1 1X or 12
80 Segunda Division COMERCIANTES UNIDOS SPORT CHAVELINES JUNIORS 1 - 1 1X or X2
91 Segunda Division DEPORTIVO COOPSOL SANTOS FC 1 - 1 1X or X2
96 Segunda Division JUAN AURICH DE CHICLAYO PIRATA FC 0 - 1 X2 or 12
93 LaLiga 2 CD LEGANES RCD ESPANYOL BARCELONA 2 - 0 1X or 12
94 LaLiga 2 UD LOGRONES ALBACETE BALOMPIE 2 - 0 1X or 12
99 LaLiga 2 UD ALMERIA TENERIFE CD 2 - 0 1X or 12
26 Coppa Italia SAMPDORIA GENOA GENOA CFC 1 - 3 X2 or 12
25 Coppa Italia TORINO FC VIRTUS ENTELLA 2 - 0 1X or 12
97 FA Cup BARROW AFC AFC WIMBLEDON 0 - 0 1X or X2