Ticket

Your bet slip is empty. Please select odds from two matches to start playing.





Number of bets: 0
Possible winnings: 0 Tsh
Tax on winnings (20%): 0 Tsh
Winnings after tax: 0 Tsh

Football even odd

Tuesday, July 16 Even Odd
18:00 UEFA Champions League Qualifying SHKENDIJA vs KALJU NOMME
16%
83%
18:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying BANANTS YEREVAN vs CUKARICKI
60%
40%
20:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying KI KLAKSVIK vs FK RITERIAI
20%
80%
20:30 UEFA Champions League Qualifying FC SABURTALO vs SHERIFF TIRASPOL
33%
66%
21:00 UEFA Champions League Qualifying HB TORSHAVN vs HJK HELSINKI
60%
40%
21:00 UEFA Champions League Qualifying VALLETTA FC vs F91 DUDELANGE
60%
40%
21:30 UEFA Europa League Qualifying OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA vs CSKA-SOFIA
0%
99%
21:45 UEFA Champions League Qualifying CRVENA ZVEZDA vs SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE
33%
66%
21:45 UEFA Champions League Qualifying FERONIKELI vs THE NEW SAINTS
99%
0%
03:15 Ecuador AMERICA DE QUITO vs CD OLMEDO
17%
82%
03:30 Colombia RIONEGRO FC vs CUCUTA
19%
80%
13:00 China GUANGZHOU R&F FC vs TIANJIN TEDA
33%
66%
14:35 China SHANGHAI SHENHUA vs HENAN JIANYE
66%
33%
15:00 China GUANGZHOU FC vs DALIAN YIFANG
83%
16%
20:00 Sweden 2 VASTERAS FK vs JONKOPINGS SODRA
25%
75%
21:30 Scotland League Cup STENHOUSEMUIR vs DUNDEE UTD
0%
0%
21:45 Scotland League Cup ALLOA ATHLETIC vs ELGIN CITY
50%
50%
21:45 Scotland League Cup BRECHIN vs ROSS COUNTY
66%
33%
21:45 Scotland League Cup COWDENBEATH vs HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
0%
99%
21:45 Scotland League Cup FALKIRK vs STRANRAER
0%
99%
21:45 Scotland League Cup LIVINGSTON vs AYR UTD
99%
0%
21:45 Scotland League Cup MONTROSE vs ST JOHNSTONE
0%
0%
21:45 Scotland League Cup MORTON vs DUMBARTON
0%
0%
21:45 Scotland League Cup PETERHEAD vs INVERNESS CT
66%
33%
21:45 Scotland League Cup QUEEN OF THE SOUTH vs ANNAN ATHLETIC
0%
99%
21:45 Scotland League Cup QUEENS PARK vs PARTICK
99%
0%
03:00 Bolivia SPORT BOYS WARNES vs CLUB ALWAYS READY
25%
75%
04:00 Friendly Games COLORADO RAPIDS vs ARSENAL
30%
69%
18:00 Friendly Games CHROBRY GLOGOW vs HAPOEL TEL AVIV
33%
66%
20:00 Friendly Games GRONINGEN vs EMMEN
0%
99%
21:00 Iceland 2 THOR AKUREYRI vs NJARDVIK
0%
99%
21:00 Iceland 2 KEFLAVIK vs MAGNI
0%
99%
21:30 Friendly Games SCUNTHORPE vs LEICESTER
0%
99%
21:30 Friendly Games EBBSFLEET UNITED vs CHARLTON
0%
0%
21:30 Friendly Games NORTHAMPTON vs SHEFFIELD WED
0%
0%
21:45 Friendly Games BARNET vs CRYSTAL PALACE
0%
99%
21:45 Friendly Games YEOVIL vs SWANSEA
0%
0%
22:15 Iceland 2 THROTTUR REYKJAVIK vs GROTTA
0%
0%
22:15 Iceland 2 VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK vs HAUKAR
0%
99%
22:15 Iceland 2 FJOLNIR vs FRAM REYKJAVIK
0%
0%
22:15 Iceland 2 LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK vs AFTURELDING
0%
99%
22:30 Friendly Games FC PORTO vs FULHAM
99%
0%
Wednesday, July 17 Even Odd
22:00 Africa Cup of Nations PETIT FINAL TUNISIA vs NIGERIA
0%
0%
13:00 Premier League Asia Trophy NEWCASTLE vs WOLVERHAMPTON
0%
99%
15:30 Premier League Asia Trophy MANCHESTER CITY vs WEST HAM
0%
0%
04:00 International Champions Cup FIORENTINA vs GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
0%
99%
19:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying CHIKHURA SACHKHERE vs FOLA ESCH
99%
0%
19:30 UEFA Champions League Qualifying RIGA FC vs DUNDALK
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Champions League Qualifying AIK vs FC ARARAT-ARMENIA
99%
0%
20:00 UEFA Champions League Qualifying QARABAG vs PARTIZANI
0%
99%
20:00 UEFA Champions League Qualifying ROSENBORG vs LINFIELD
0%
0%
20:30 UEFA Champions League Qualifying LUDOGORETS vs FERENCVAROSI TC
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Champions League Qualifying CFR 1907 CLUJ vs FC ASTANA
50%
50%
21:00 UEFA Champions League Qualifying PIAST GLIWICE vs BATE BORISOV
99%
0%
21:15 UEFA Champions League Qualifying MARIBOR vs VALUR REYKJAVIK
0%
99%
21:15 UEFA Champions League Qualifying SUTJESKA vs SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
0%
0%
21:45 UEFA Champions League Qualifying CELTIC vs FK SARAJEVO
0%
0%
01:15 Brazil 2 CORITIBA vs SAO BENTO
0%
0%
03:30 Brazil 2 PONTE PRETA vs ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
0%
0%
03:30 Copa Sudamericana LA EQUIDAD vs ROYAL PARI FC
0%
0%
03:45 Colombia BUCARAMANGA vs DEPORTIVO CALI
0%
0%
14:35 China BEIJING GUOAN vs BEIJIN RENHE FC
0%
0%
14:35 China SHANDONG LUNENG vs TIANJIN TIANHAI
0%
0%
14:35 China SHANGHAI SIPG FC vs HEBEI CHINA FORTUNE
0%
0%
14:35 China SHENZHEN FC vs CHONGQING LIFAN
0%
0%
14:35 China WUHAN ZALL vs JIANGSU SUNING
0%
0%
17:45 UEFA U19 Championship PORTUGAL (U19) vs SPAIN (U19)
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA U19 Championship ARMENIA (U19) vs ITALY (U19)
0%
0%
21:45 Scotland League Cup CLYDE vs HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
0%
99%
21:45 Scotland League Cup COVE RANGERS vs DUNDEE
0%
99%
21:45 Scotland League Cup DUNFERMLINE vs ALBION ROVERS
0%
0%
21:45 Scotland League Cup ST MIRREN vs EDINBURGH CITY
0%
0%
21:45 Scotland League Cup STIRLING ALBION vs ARBROATH
0%
99%
Thursday, July 18 Even Odd
06:00 International Champions Cup ARSENAL vs BAYERN MUNICH
0%
0%
18:30 UEFA Europa League Qualifying INTER TURKU vs BRONDBY
99%
0%
20:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying CRACOVIA KRAKOW vs DUNAJSKA STREDA
0%
0%
15:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying TOBOL KOSTANAY vs AS JEUNESSE ESCH
0%
0%
17:30 UEFA Europa League Qualifying FK MAKEDONIJA G. P. vs ALASHKERT
0%
0%
17:30 UEFA Europa League Qualifying KAIRAT ALMATY vs SIROKI BRIJEG
50%
50%
18:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying TEUTA DURRES vs FK VENTSPILS
0%
0%
19:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA vs SABAIL
0%
0%
19:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying FCI LEVADIA vs STJARNAN
0%
0%
19:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA vs OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
0%
99%
19:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying ROPS vs ABERDEEN
0%
0%
19:30 UEFA Europa League Qualifying DINAMO MINSK vs FK LIEPAJA
0%
0%
19:30 UEFA Europa League Qualifying LEVSKI SOFIA vs MFK RUZOMBEROK
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying APOLLON LIMASSOL vs FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying FC VADUZ vs BREIDABLIK
99%
0%
20:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS vs BUDAPEST HONVED
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying HAUGESUND vs CLIFTONVILLE FC
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying MILSAMI ORHEI vs FCSB
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying NEFTCHI BAKU vs SPERANTA NISPORENI
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying PETROCUB vs A. E. KITION LARNACA
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying TORPEDO KUTAISI vs ORDABASY
0%
99%
20:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying ZRINJSKI vs AKADEMIJA PANDEV
0%
0%
20:30 UEFA Europa League Qualifying HAPOEL BEER SHEVA vs LACI
0%
0%
20:30 UEFA Europa League Qualifying PROGRES NIEDERKORN vs CORK CITY
0%
99%
20:30 UEFA Europa League Qualifying UE ENGORDANY vs DINAMO TBILISI
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying B36 TORSHAVN vs CRUSADERS FC
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying FC FEHERVAR vs ZETA
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying FK KUKESI vs DEBRECENI VSC
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying HIBERNIANS FC vs SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying HNK HAJDUK SPLIT vs GZIRA UNITED
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying IFK NORRKOPING vs ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Europa League Qualifying NS MURA vs MACCABI HAIFA
0%
0%
21:30 UEFA Europa League Qualifying FC VITEBSK vs KUPS
0%
0%
21:30 UEFA Europa League Qualifying SHKUPI 1927 vs PYUNIK YEREVAN
0%
0%
03:30 Copa Sudamericana INDEPEND. DEL VALLE vs CARACAS FC
0%
0%
21:45 Friendly Game SPARTAK TRNAVA vs RADNIK BIJELJINA
0%
0%
21:45 Friendly Game RADNICKI NIS vs FLORA TALLINN
0%
0%
21:45 Friendly Game NK DOMZALE vs BALZAN FC
0%
0%
21:45 Friendly Game BUDUCNOST PODGORICA vs TRANS NARVA
0%
0%
22:00 Friendly Game KR REYKJAVIK vs MOLDE
0%
0%
22:00 Friendly Game SHAMROCK ROVERS vs BRANN
0%
0%
Friday, July 19 Even Odd
22:00 Africa Cup of Nations FINAL SENEGAL vs ALGERIA
0%
0%
18:00 Romania AFC HERMANNSTADT vs GAZ METAN MEDIAS
0%
0%
18:00 Czech Republic 2 VITKOVICE vs MFK CHRUDIM
0%
0%
19:00 Poland ARKA GDYNIA vs JAGIELLONIA
0%
0%
19:00 Czech Republic 2 VLASIM vs FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO
0%
0%
19:30 Czech Republic SLOVAN LIBEREC vs VIKTORIA PLZEN
0%
0%
20:00 Croatia NK OSIJEK vs NK SLAVEN BELUPO
0%
0%
20:00 Germany 3 TSV 1860 MUNICH vs PREUSSEN MUNSTER
99%
0%
20:00 Denmark FC COPENHAGEN vs AARHUS
0%
0%
21:00 Romania CHINDIA TARGOVISTE vs VIITORUL CONSTANTA
99%
0%
21:00 Switzerland FC SION vs FC BASEL 1893
0%
0%
21:30 Poland LKS LODZ vs LECHIA GDANSK
99%
0%
22:00 Croatia DINAMO ZAGREB vs NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
0%
0%
Saturday, July 20 Even Odd
14:30 International Champions Cup MANCHESTER UTD vs INTER
0%
0%
03:00 Mexico PUEBLA vs CLUB TIJUANA
0%
0%
03:30 Colombia ENVIGADO vs DEPORTIVO PASTO
0%
0%
05:00 Mexico ATLAS vs FC JUAREZ
0%
0%
11:00 Czech Republic 2 DUKLA PRAHA vs FK FOTBAL TRINEC
0%
0%
11:15 Czech Republic 2 PARDUBICE vs VIKTORIA ZIZKOV
0%
0%
11:15 Czech Republic 2 FK BANIK SOKOLOV vs HRADEC KRALOVE
0%
0%
14:00 Russia FC UFA vs KRASNODAR
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 FC WURZBURGER KICKERS vs BAYERN MUNICH II
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 MSV DUISBURG vs SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 HANSA ROSTOCK vs FC VIKTORIA KOLN
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 FC KAISERSLAUTERN vs SPVGG UNTERHACHING
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 SV MEPPEN vs FSV ZWICKAU
0%
0%
16:00 Poland RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA vs KORONA KIELCE
0%
0%
16:30 Russia KRYLYA SOVETOV vs ARSENAL TULA
0%
0%
17:00 Finland VPS vs LAHTI
0%
0%
17:00 Finland ILVES vs HJK HELSINKI
0%
0%
17:00 Finland KPV vs SJK
0%
0%
17:00 Sweden AIK vs HELSINGBORG
0%
0%
17:00 Sweden OREBRO vs FALKENBERGS FF
0%
0%
17:00 Sweden 2 DEGERFORS IF vs GAIS
0%
0%
17:00 Sweden 2 IF BROMMAPOJKARNA vs NORRBY IF
0%
0%
17:00 Sweden 2 DALKURD FF vs VARBERGS BOIS FC
0%
0%
17:00 Sweden 2 SYRIANSKA FC vs IK BRAGE
0%
0%
18:00 Czech Republic SLOVACKO vs DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE
0%
0%
18:00 Czech Republic OPAVA vs FK PRIBRAM
0%
0%
18:00 Czech Republic SIGMA OLOMOUC vs FC FASTAV ZLIN
0%
0%
18:00 Czech Republic 2 PROSTEJOV vs SLAVOJ VYSEHRAD
0%
0%
18:00 Czech Republic 2 LISEN vs VARNSDORF
0%
0%
18:00 Romania FC BOTOSANI vs FC VOLUNTARI
0%
0%
18:30 Poland WISLA KRAKOW vs SLASK WROCLAW
0%
0%
18:45 Germany 3 FC MAGDEBURG vs EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
0%
0%
19:00 Russia CSKA MOSCOW vs ORENBURG
0%
0%
19:00 Slovakia ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE vs MSK ZILINA
0%
0%
19:00 Sweden GIF SUNDSVALL vs HACKEN
0%
0%
19:00 Sweden 2 IK FREJ vs ORGRYTE
0%
0%
20:00 Croatia HNK RIJEKA vs NK VARAZDIN
0%
0%
20:00 Slovakia FK SENICA vs AS TRENCIN
0%
0%
20:00 Switzerland FC THUN vs NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
0%
0%
20:00 Switzerland FC ST. GALLEN vs FC LUZERN
0%
0%
20:30 Czech Republic SPARTA PRAHA vs FK JABLONEC
0%
0%
21:00 Poland PIAST GLIWICE vs LECH POZNAN
0%
0%
21:00 Romania ACADEMICA CLINCENI vs CFR 1907 CLUJ
0%
0%
21:00 Slovakia FK POHRONIE D. ZDANA vs SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
0%
0%
21:30 Belgium Super Cup GENK vs KV MECHELEN
0%
0%
21:30 Russia FC ROSTOV vs SPARTAK MOSCOW
0%
0%
22:00 Croatia HNK GORICA vs INTER ZAPRESIC
0%
0%