Live Results
CompetitionTimeMatchScoreHalf TimeStatusStart
Australia A-League WELLINGTON PHOENIX - C. COAST MARINERS FC - - No Started2018-12-15 08:35:00
India NEROCA FC - CHURCHILL BROTHERS - - No Started2018-12-15 10:30:00
Australia A-League WESTERN SYDNEY - SYDNEY FC - - No Started2018-12-15 10:50:00
Bulgaria VITOSHA BISTRITSA - CHERNO MORE VARNA - - No Started2018-12-15 12:30:00
Turkey RIZESPOR - ALANYASPOR - - No Started2018-12-15 12:30:00
Turkey SIVASSPOR - ANKARAGUCU - - No Started2018-12-15 12:30:00
Turkey 2 AFJET AFYONSPOR - ELAZIGSPOR - - No Started2018-12-15 12:30:00
Turkey 2 GENCLERBIRLIGI - GAZIANTEP FK - - No Started2018-12-15 12:30:00
Portugal 2 PACOS FERREIRA - FC PORTO B - - No Started2018-12-15 13:00:00
India GOKULAM KERALA - REAL KASHMIR - - No Started2018-12-15 13:30:00
Bundesliga 2 FC ST. PAULI - SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH - - No Started2018-12-15 14:00:00
Bundesliga 2 SC PADERBORN 07 - DYNAMO DRESDEN - - No Started2018-12-15 14:00:00
Bundesliga 2 UNION BERLIN - VFL BOCHUM - - No Started2018-12-15 14:00:00
Romania FC VOLUNTARI - FC ASTRA GIURGIU - - No Started2018-12-15 14:00:00
Serbia FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA - FK VOZDOVAC - - No Started2018-12-15 14:00:00
Serbia MLADOST LUCANI - RAD - - No Started2018-12-15 14:00:00
Serbia RADNIK SURDULICA - BACKA - - No Started2018-12-15 14:00:00
Serbia ZEMUN - DINAMO VRANJE - - No Started2018-12-15 14:00:00
La Liga GETAFE - REAL SOCIEDAD - - No Started2018-12-15 14:00:00
Saudi Arabia AL-HILAL SAUDI FC - AL-HAZEM - - No Started2018-12-15 14:05:00
England League One DONCASTER - SCUNTHORPE - - No Started2018-12-15 14:15:00
Cyprus 2 A.E. ZAKAKIOU - ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014 - - No Started2018-12-15 14:30:00
Cyprus 2 ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS - AKRITAS CHLORAKAS - - No Started2018-12-15 14:30:00
Cyprus 2 ARIS LIMASSOL - THOI LAKATAMIAS - - No Started2018-12-15 14:30:00
Cyprus 2 ASIL LISIS - OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA - - No Started2018-12-15 14:30:00
Cyprus 2 ETHNIKOS ACHNAS - A.O. AYIAS NAPAS - - No Started2018-12-15 14:30:00
Cyprus 2 OMONIA ARADIPPOU - PAEEK KERYNIAS - - No Started2018-12-15 14:30:00
Premier League MANCHESTER CITY - EVERTON - - No Started2018-12-15 14:30:00
Bulgaria LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV - BOTEV VRATSA - - No Started2018-12-15 15:00:00
Germany 3 ENERGIE COTTBUS - EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG - - No Started2018-12-15 15:00:00
Germany 3 HALLESCHER FC - KARLSRUHER SC - - No Started2018-12-15 15:00:00
Germany 3 HANSA ROSTOCK - VFR AALEN - - No Started2018-12-15 15:00:00
Germany 3 PREUSSEN MUNSTER - FSV ZWICKAU - - No Started2018-12-15 15:00:00
Germany 3 SV MEPPEN - FC KAISERSLAUTERN - - No Started2018-12-15 15:00:00
Germany 3 SPVGG UNTERHACHING - VFL OSNABRUCK - - No Started2018-12-15 15:00:00
Germany Regional League West FC KOLN II - ROT-WEISS ESSEN - - No Started2018-12-15 15:00:00
Germany Regional League West FORTUNA DUSSELDORF II - BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II - - No Started2018-12-15 15:00:00
Germany Regional League West SG WATTENSCHEID 09 - FC VIKTORIA KOLN - - No Started2018-12-15 15:00:00
Germany Regional League West SV RODINGHAUSEN - SV STRAELEN - - No Started2018-12-15 15:00:00
Germany Regional League West WUPPERTALER SV - SC VERL - - No Started2018-12-15 15:00:00
Greece 2 A.O.K. KERKYRA - TRIKALA - - No Started2018-12-15 15:00:00
Greece 2 DOXA DRAMAS - AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE - - No Started2018-12-15 15:00:00
Greece 2 EGINIAKOS - ERGOTELIS - - No Started2018-12-15 15:00:00
Greece 2 IRODOTOS - VOLOS NPS - - No Started2018-12-15 15:00:00
Malta MOSTA FC - QORMI FC - - No Started2018-12-15 15:00:00
Northern Ireland NEWRY CITY FC - LINFIELD - - No Started2018-12-15 15:00:00
Turkey KONYASPOR - KASIMPASA - - No Started2018-12-15 15:00:00
Turkey 2 BALIKESIRSPOR - ADANA DEMIRSPOR - - No Started2018-12-15 15:00:00
Turkey 2 KARDEMIR KARABUKSPOR - DENIZLISPOR - - No Started2018-12-15 15:00:00
FIFA Club World Cup KASHIMA ANTLERS - GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS - - No Started2018-12-15 15:00:00
South Africa BLACK LEOPARDS - AMAZULU - - No Started2018-12-15 15:30:00
Croatia NK OSIJEK - INTER ZAPRESIC - - No Started2018-12-15 16:00:00
Czech Republic BOHEMIANS 1905 - SLOVAN LIBEREC - - No Started2018-12-15 16:00:00
Czech Republic OPAVA - MLADA BOLESLAV - - No Started2018-12-15 16:00:00
Czech Republic SLOVACKO - DUKLA PRAHA - - No Started2018-12-15 16:00:00
Czech Republic TEPLICE - FC FASTAV ZLIN - - No Started2018-12-15 16:00:00
Ligue 2 CLERMONT FOOT - LENS - - No Started2018-12-15 16:00:00
India CHENNAIYIN FC - DELHI DYNAMOS - - No Started2018-12-15 16:00:00
Israel HAPOEL TEL AVIV - HAPOEL HADERA - - No Started2018-12-15 16:00:00
Serie B ASCOLI - CITTADELLA - - No Started2018-12-15 16:00:00
Serie B PALERMO - LIVORNO - - No Started2018-12-15 16:00:00
Serie B PERUGIA - SPEZIA - - No Started2018-12-15 16:00:00
Morocco CHABAB RIF HOCEIMA - MOGHREB TETOUAN - - No Started2018-12-15 16:00:00
Serbia CUKARICKI - CRVENA ZVEZDA - - No Started2018-12-15 16:00:00
Serbia VOJVODINA - PROLETER NOVI SAD - - No Started2018-12-15 16:00:00
Bundesliga 1899 HOFFENHEIM - BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH - - No Started2018-12-15 16:30:00
Bundesliga FC AUGSBURG - FC SCHALKE 04 - - No Started2018-12-15 16:30:00
Bundesliga FORTUNA DUSSELDORF - SC FREIBURG - - No Started2018-12-15 16:30:00
Bundesliga HANNOVER 96 - BAYERN MUNICH - - No Started2018-12-15 16:30:00
Bundesliga VFB STUTTGART - HERTHA BERLIN - - No Started2018-12-15 16:30:00
Germany Regional League West ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN - BORUSSIA DORTMUND II - - No Started2018-12-15 16:30:00
Poland CRACOVIA KRAKOW - POGON SZCZECIN - - No Started2018-12-15 16:30:00
Cyprus DOXA KATOKOPIAS - AEL LIMASSOL - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
Denmark RANDERS FC - VEJLE - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
Premier League CRYSTAL PALACE - LEICESTER - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
Premier League HUDDERSFIELD - NEWCASTLE - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
Premier League TOTTENHAM - BURNLEY - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
Premier League WATFORD - CARDIFF - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
Premier League WOLVERHAMPTON - BOURNEMOUTH - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
England Championship ASTON VILLA - STOKE CITY - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
England Championship BLACKBURN - BIRMINGHAM - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
England Championship BOLTON - LEEDS - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
England Championship HULL CITY - BRENTFORD - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
England Championship IPSWICH - WIGAN - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
England Championship PRESTON - MILLWALL - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
England Championship QPR - MIDDLESBROUGH - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
England Championship ROTHERHAM - READING - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
England Championship SWANSEA - SHEFFIELD WED - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
England League One BARNSLEY - PORTSMOUTH - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
England League One BRADFORD - WALSALL - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
England League One CHARLTON - AFC WIMBLEDON - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
England League One COVENTRY - LUTON - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
England League One FLEETWOOD TOWN - BURTON ALBION - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
England League One GILLINGHAM - WYCOMBE - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
England League One OXFORD UNITED - BLACKPOOL - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
England League One ROCHDALE - PLYMOUTH - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
England League One SHREWSBURY - PETERBOROUGH - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
England League One SOUTHEND - ACCRINGTON ST - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
England League One SUNDERLAND - BRISTOL ROVERS - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
England League Two CAMBRIDGE UNITED - YEOVIL - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
England League Two CARLISLE - COLCHESTER - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
England League Two EXETER - CREWE - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
England League Two FOREST GREEN - MANSFIELD - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
England League Two GRIMSBY - SWINDON TOWN - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
England League Two LINCOLN - MORECAMBE - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
England League Two MACCLESFIELD - CRAWLEY TOWN - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
England League Two NEWPORT COUNTY - MILTON KEYNES DONS - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
England League Two NORTHAMPTON - STEVENAGE - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
England League Two NOTTS COUNTY - TRANMERE - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
England League Two OLDHAM - BURY - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
England League Two PORT VALE - CHELTENHAM - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
England National League North CHORLEY - DARLINGTON 1883 - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
England National League South HAMPTON & RICHMOND - WELLING - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
Northern Ireland ARDS - CLIFTONVILLE FC - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
Northern Ireland BALLYMENA UNITED - INSTITUTE FC - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
Northern Ireland CRUSADERS FC - DUNGANNON SWIFTS - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
Northern Ireland GLENTORAN FC - WARRENPOINT TOWN - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
Portugal 2 MAFRA - LEIXOES - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
Romania GAZ METAN MEDIAS - AFC HERMANNSTADT - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
Scotland Premiership KILMARNOCK - DUNDEE - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
Scotland Premiership ST JOHNSTONE - MOTHERWELL - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
Scotland Premiership ST MIRREN - ABERDEEN - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
Scotland Championship AYR UTD - ROSS COUNTY - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
Scotland Championship FALKIRK - MORTON - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
Scotland Championship INVERNESS CT - DUNDEE UTD - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
Scotland Championship PARTICK - ALLOA ATHLETIC - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
Scotland Championship QUEEN OF THE SOUTH - DUNFERMLINE - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
Scotland League One AIRDRIEONIANS - ARBROATH - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
Scotland League One FORFAR ATHLETIC - MONTROSE - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
Scotland League One RAITH ROVERS - DUMBARTON - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
Scotland League One STENHOUSEMUIR - EAST FIFE - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
Scotland League One STRANRAER - BRECHIN - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
Scotland League Two BERWICK - QUEENS PARK - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
Scotland League Two CLYDE - ANNAN ATHLETIC - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
Scotland League Two EDINBURGH CITY - ELGIN CITY - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
Scotland League Two PETERHEAD - COWDENBEATH - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
Scotland League Two STIRLING ALBION - ALBION ROVERS - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
Segunda Division GRANADA CF - OVIEDO - - No Started2018-12-15 17:00:00
Greece PAS GIANNINA - PANIONIOS - - No Started2018-12-15 17:15:00
Malta PIETA HOTSPURS - SLIEMA WANDERERS - - No Started2018-12-15 17:15:00
La Liga VALLADOLID - ATLETICO MADRID - - No Started2018-12-15 17:15:00
Saudi Arabia AL-AHLI JEDDAH - AL-SHABAB RIYADH - - No Started2018-12-15 17:25:00
Bulgaria BEROE - LEVSKI SOFIA - - No Started2018-12-15 17:30:00
Serie C Group B PORDENONE - GUBBIO - - No Started2018-12-15 17:30:00
Serie C Group B TRIESTINA - FERALPISALO - - No Started2018-12-15 17:30:00
Serie C Group B VIRTUS VERONA - FANO ALMA J. - - No Started2018-12-15 17:30:00
Portugal BOAVISTA - TONDELA - - No Started2018-12-15 17:30:00
Portugal CHAVES - MOREIRENSE - - No Started2018-12-15 17:30:00
Austria LASK LINZ - SV MATTERSBURG - - No Started2018-12-15 18:00:00
Austria STURM GRAZ - ADMIRA WACKER - - No Started2018-12-15 18:00:00
Austria WACKER INNSBRUCK - WOLFSBERGER AC - - No Started2018-12-15 18:00:00
Belgium 2 LOMMEL UNITED - ROESELARE - - No Started2018-12-15 18:00:00
Cyprus ERMIS - ALKI OROKLINIS - - No Started2018-12-15 18:00:00
Czech Republic FK PRIBRAM - SPARTA PRAHA - - No Started2018-12-15 18:00:00
Hungary KISVARDA FC - MTK BUDAPEST - - No Started2018-12-15 18:00:00
Hungary PAKS - DIOSGYORI VTK - - No Started2018-12-15 18:00:00
Hungary PUSKAS ACADEMY - MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY - - No Started2018-12-15 18:00:00
Hungary SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS - DEBRECENI VSC - - No Started2018-12-15 18:00:00
Israel HAPOEL RAANANA - BNEI SAKHNIN - - No Started2018-12-15 18:00:00
South Africa SUPERSPORT UNITED - MARITZBURG UTD - - No Started2018-12-15 18:00:00
Turkey ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR - GALATASARAY - - No Started2018-12-15 18:00:00
Israel MACCABI NETANYA - HAPOEL HAIFA - - No Started2018-12-15 18:15:00
Croatia NK SLAVEN BELUPO - HNK RIJEKA - - No Started2018-12-15 18:30:00
Switzerland 2 SC KRIENS - FC AARAU - - No Started2018-12-15 18:30:00
Belgium 2 KORTRIJK - CLUB BRUGGE - - No Started2018-12-15 19:00:00
Cyprus ANORTHOSIS - PAFOS FC - - No Started2018-12-15 19:00:00
Greece ARIS THESSALONIKIS - PANETOLIKOS - - No Started2018-12-15 19:00:00
Serie A INTER - UDINESE - - No Started2018-12-15 19:00:00
Serie B COSENZA - BENEVENTO - - No Started2018-12-15 19:00:00
Poland GORNIK ZABRZE - ARKA GDYNIA - - No Started2018-12-15 19:00:00
Portugal 2 BENFICA B - OLIVEIRENSE - - No Started2018-12-15 19:00:00
Segunda Division NUMANCIA - ALBACETE - - No Started2018-12-15 19:00:00
Segunda Division REUS - CORDOBA - - No Started2018-12-15 19:00:00
Premier League FULHAM - WEST HAM - - No Started2018-12-15 19:30:00
England Championship BRISTOL CITY - NORWICH - - No Started2018-12-15 19:30:00
Bundesliga BORUSSIA DORTMUND - WERDER BREMEN - - No Started2018-12-15 19:30:00
Greece ASTERAS TRIPOLIS - OFI - - No Started2018-12-15 19:30:00
Serie C Group B IMOLESE - FERMANA - - No Started2018-12-15 19:30:00
Serie C Group B SAMBENEDETTESE - RIMINI - - No Started2018-12-15 19:30:00
Holland PEC ZWOLLE - NAC BREDA - - No Started2018-12-15 19:30:00
La Liga REAL MADRID - RAYO VALLECANO - - No Started2018-12-15 19:30:00
Portugal AVES - GUIMARAES - - No Started2018-12-15 20:00:00
Romania DINAMO BUCURESTI - CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA - - No Started2018-12-15 20:00:00
Switzerland FC SION - FC BASEL 1893 - - No Started2018-12-15 20:00:00
Switzerland FC THUN - GRASSHOPPER-CLUB - - No Started2018-12-15 20:00:00
Hungary BUDAPEST HONVED - UJPEST - - No Started2018-12-15 20:30:00
Israel HAPOEL BEER SHEVA - HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA - - No Started2018-12-15 20:30:00
Holland AZ ALKMAAR - EXCELSIOR - - No Started2018-12-15 20:45:00
Holland HERACLES - PSV - - No Started2018-12-15 20:45:00
Belgium AS EUPEN - ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON - - No Started2018-12-15 21:00:00
Belgium LOKEREN - ST TRUIDEN - - No Started2018-12-15 21:00:00
Ligue 1 REIMS - STRASBOURG - - No Started2018-12-15 21:00:00
Segunda Division SPORTING GIJON - MALLORCA - - No Started2018-12-15 21:00:00
Belgium ANTWERP - WAASLAND-BEVEREN - - No Started2018-12-15 21:30:00
Belgium 2 TUBIZE - KVC WESTERLO - - No Started2018-12-15 21:30:00
Serie A TORINO - JUVENTUS - - No Started2018-12-15 21:30:00
Serie C Group B MONZA - ALBINOLEFFE - - No Started2018-12-15 21:30:00
Serie C Group B VIS PESARO - TERAMO - - No Started2018-12-15 21:30:00
Poland LEGIA WARSZAWA - PIAST GLIWICE - - No Started2018-12-15 21:30:00
Wales NEWTOWN AFC - LLANDUDNO - - No Started2018-12-15 21:30:00
Serie C Group B L. R. VICENZA - RAVENNA - - No Started2018-12-15 21:45:00
Holland VITESSE - VVV VENLO - - No Started2018-12-15 21:45:00
La Liga EIBAR - VALENCIA - - No Started2018-12-15 21:45:00
Portugal SANTA CLARA - FC PORTO - - No Started2018-12-15 22:30:00
Ligue 1 AMIENS - ANGERS - - Delayed0000-00-00 00:00:00
Ligue 1 NANTES - MONTPELLIER - - Delayed0000-00-00 00:00:00
Ligue 1 DIJON - PARIS SAINT GERMAIN - - Delayed0000-00-00 00:00:00