Live Results
CompetitionTimeMatchScoreHalf TimeStatusStart
Argentina Primera B Nacional 62 ' CENTRAL CORDOBA - VILLA DALMINE1 - 01 - 02nd Half2019-02-16 03:00:00
Mexico 68 ' MONARCAS - MONTERREY2 - 11 - 12nd Half2019-02-16 03:00:00
Mexico 2 65 ' MINEROS DE ZACATECAS - CORRECAMINOS UAT0 - 00 - 02nd Half2019-02-16 03:00:00
Peru 67 ' ALIANZA LIMA - SPORT BOYS1 - 01 - 02nd Half2019-02-16 03:00:00
Mexico 2 23 ' ATLETICO SAN LUIS - FC JUAREZ0 - 0 - 1st Half2019-02-16 04:00:00
Mexico PUEBLA - PACHUCA - - No Started2019-02-16 05:00:00
Mexico CLUB TIJUANA - VERACRUZ - - No Started2019-02-16 05:06:00
Japan Super Cup KAWASAKI FRONTALE - URAWA RED DIAMONDS - - No Started2019-02-16 06:35:00
Australia Victoria ALTONA MAGIC - GREEN GULLY - - No Started2019-02-16 09:00:00
Australia Victoria PORT MELBOURNE - KINGSTON CITY FC - - No Started2019-02-16 09:00:00
Australia Queensland PENINSULA POWER - BRISBANE CITY - - No Started2019-02-16 10:00:00
Australia Victoria DANDENONG THUNDER - HUME CITY - - No Started2019-02-16 10:00:00
India AIZAWL FC - MOHUN BAGAN - - No Started2019-02-16 10:30:00
Australia A-League ADELAIDE UNITED - WESTERN SYDNEY - - No Started2019-02-16 10:50:00
Australia Queensland QUEENSLAND LIONS - MORETON BAY UNITED - - No Started2019-02-16 11:00:00
Bulgaria BOTEV VRATSA - VITOSHA BISTRITSA - - No Started2019-02-16 12:30:00
Turkey AKHISAR BELEDIYE - ANKARAGUCU - - No Started2019-02-16 12:30:00
Turkey 2 HATAYSPOR - ADANA DEMIRSPOR - - No Started2019-02-16 12:30:00
Turkey 2 UMRANIYESPOR - BALIKESIRSPOR - - No Started2019-02-16 12:30:00
Australia A-League PERTH GLORY FC - BRISBANE ROAR FC - - No Started2019-02-16 13:00:00
Austria FA Cup LASK LINZ - SKN ST. POLTEN - - No Started2019-02-16 13:00:00
Portugal 2 VARZIM - BENFICA B - - No Started2019-02-16 13:00:00
India GOKULAM KERALA - INDIAN ARROWS - - No Started2019-02-16 13:30:00
Finland FA Cup FC INTER - LAHTI - - No Started2019-02-16 14:00:00
Bundesliga 2 FC HEIDENHEIM - HAMBURGER SV - - No Started2019-02-16 14:00:00
Bundesliga 2 FC INGOLSTADT 04 - VFL BOCHUM - - No Started2019-02-16 14:00:00
Bundesliga 2 FC ST. PAULI - ERZGEBIRGE AUE - - No Started2019-02-16 14:00:00
Bundesliga 2 MSV DUISBURG - UNION BERLIN - - No Started2019-02-16 14:00:00
Iran PARS JONOUBI JAM - NASSAJI MAZANDARAN - - No Started2019-02-16 14:00:00
Kenya KARIOBANGI SHARKS - BANDARI - - No Started2019-02-16 14:00:00
Kenya NZOIA SUGAR - CHEMELIL SUGAR - - No Started2019-02-16 14:00:00
Kenya TUSKER - HOMEBOYZ - - No Started2019-02-16 14:00:00
Romania AFC HERMANNSTADT - CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA - - No Started2019-02-16 14:00:00
Serbia BACKA - FK PARTIZAN - - No Started2019-02-16 14:00:00
La Liga CELTA VIGO - LEVANTE - - No Started2019-02-16 14:00:00
Finland FA Cup EIF - KTP - - No Started2019-02-16 14:15:00
England League One SOUTHEND - PORTSMOUTH - - No Started2019-02-16 14:30:00
England FA Cup BRIGHTON - DERBY - - No Started2019-02-16 14:30:00
Germany Regional League Northeast OPTIK RATHENOW - BISCHOFSWERDAER - - No Started2019-02-16 14:30:00
Germany Regional League Northeast VSG ALTGLIENICKE - FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF - - No Started2019-02-16 14:30:00
Bulgaria CHERNO MORE VARNA - CSKA-SOFIA - - No Started2019-02-16 15:00:00
England Championship ROTHERHAM - SHEFFIELD WED - - No Started2019-02-16 15:00:00
England League Two NOTTS COUNTY - MANSFIELD - - No Started2019-02-16 15:00:00
Germany 3 FORTUNA KOLN - EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG - - No Started2019-02-16 15:00:00
Germany 3 HALLESCHER FC - SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE - - No Started2019-02-16 15:00:00
Germany 3 KARLSRUHER SC - FC KAISERSLAUTERN - - No Started2019-02-16 15:00:00
Germany 3 PREUSSEN MUNSTER - VFL OSNABRUCK - - No Started2019-02-16 15:00:00
Germany 3 SG SONN. GROSSASPACH - KFC UERDINGEN 05 - - No Started2019-02-16 15:00:00
Germany 3 SV MEPPEN - ENERGIE COTTBUS - - No Started2019-02-16 15:00:00
Germany Regional League North TSV HAVELSE - VFL OLDENBURG - - No Started2019-02-16 15:00:00
Germany Regional League North VFB OLDENBURG - HANNOVER 96 II - - No Started2019-02-16 15:00:00
Germany Regional League West BORUSSIA DORTMUND II - SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000 - - No Started2019-02-16 15:00:00
Germany Regional League West BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II - SV RODINGHAUSEN - - No Started2019-02-16 15:00:00
Germany Regional League West ROT-WEISS ESSEN - HERKENRATH - - No Started2019-02-16 15:00:00
Germany Regional League West SC VERL - KAAN-MARIENBORN - - No Started2019-02-16 15:00:00
Germany Regional League West SG WATTENSCHEID 09 - BONNER SC - - No Started2019-02-16 15:00:00
Germany Regional League West SV STRAELEN - WUPPERTALER SV - - No Started2019-02-16 15:00:00
Germany Regional League Southwest SC FREIBURG II - FK PIRMASENS - - No Started2019-02-16 15:00:00
Greece 2 ERGOTELIS - KISSAMIKOS - - No Started2019-02-16 15:00:00
Hungary 2 DEBRECENI VSC - FERENCVAROSI TC - - No Started2019-02-16 15:00:00
Malta ST. ANDREWS FC - HIBERNIANS FC - - No Started2019-02-16 15:00:00
Malta VALLETTA FC - SENGLEA ATHLETIC - - No Started2019-02-16 15:00:00
Serbia MACVA - MLADOST LUCANI - - No Started2019-02-16 15:00:00
Serbia PROLETER NOVI SAD - RADNIK SURDULICA - - No Started2019-02-16 15:00:00
Slovakia AS TRENCIN - FK SENICA - - No Started2019-02-16 15:00:00
Slovakia FC NITRA - ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA - - No Started2019-02-16 15:00:00
Slovakia MFK RUZOMBEROK - FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE - - No Started2019-02-16 15:00:00
Slovakia MSK ZILINA - SPARTAK TRNAVA - - No Started2019-02-16 15:00:00
Slovakia ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE - SKF SERED - - No Started2019-02-16 15:00:00
South Africa FA Cup CHIPPA UNITED - TSHAKHUMA MADZIVHANDILA - - No Started2019-02-16 15:00:00
South Africa FA Cup WITBANK SPURS - GOLDEN ARROWS - - No Started2019-02-16 15:00:00
Sweden FA Cup AIK - JONKOPINGS SODRA - - No Started2019-02-16 15:00:00
Sweden FA Cup HACKEN - IK BRAGE - - No Started2019-02-16 15:00:00
Sweden FA Cup ORGRYTE - NORRBY IF - - No Started2019-02-16 15:00:00
Sweden FA Cup ROSENGARD - IF BROMMAPOJKARNA - - No Started2019-02-16 15:00:00
Turkey BURSASPOR - RIZESPOR - - No Started2019-02-16 15:00:00
Turkey 2 ALTAY - BOLUSPOR - - No Started2019-02-16 15:00:00
Serie C Group B SUDTIROL - GUBBIO - - No Started2019-02-16 15:30:00
Serie C Group B TERAMO - MONZA - - No Started2019-02-16 15:30:00
Serie C Group B TERNANA - TRIESTINA - - No Started2019-02-16 15:30:00
Serie C Group B VIS PESARO - ALBINOLEFFE - - No Started2019-02-16 15:30:00
Croatia HNK RIJEKA - HNK HAJDUK SPLIT - - No Started2019-02-16 16:00:00
Czech Republic BOHEMIANS 1905 - SIGMA OLOMOUC - - No Started2019-02-16 16:00:00
Czech Republic FK PRIBRAM - FC FASTAV ZLIN - - No Started2019-02-16 16:00:00
Czech Republic SLOVACKO - KARVINA - - No Started2019-02-16 16:00:00
Egypt ISMAILY SC - NOGOOM EL MOSTAKBAL FC - - No Started2019-02-16 16:00:00
India JAMSHEDPUR FC - PUNE CITY - - No Started2019-02-16 16:00:00
Israel HAPOEL RAANANA - HAPOEL TEL AVIV - - No Started2019-02-16 16:00:00
Serie B BENEVENTO - CITTADELLA - - No Started2019-02-16 16:00:00
Serie B CARPI - PERUGIA - - No Started2019-02-16 16:00:00
Serie B PADOVA - FOGGIA - - No Started2019-02-16 16:00:00
Serbia RADNICKI NIS - CUKARICKI - - No Started2019-02-16 16:00:00
Bundesliga 1899 HOFFENHEIM - HANNOVER 96 - - No Started2019-02-16 16:30:00
Bundesliga FC SCHALKE 04 - SC FREIBURG - - No Started2019-02-16 16:30:00
Bundesliga VFB STUTTGART - RB LEIPZIG - - No Started2019-02-16 16:30:00
Bundesliga VFL WOLFSBURG - FSV MAINZ 05 - - No Started2019-02-16 16:30:00
Poland JAGIELLONIA - WISLA PLOCK - - No Started2019-02-16 16:30:00
Wales CARDIFF MET - LLANDUDNO - - No Started2019-02-16 16:30:00
Wales NEWTOWN AFC - CAERNARFON TOWN - - No Started2019-02-16 16:30:00
Wales THE NEW SAINTS - BARRY TOWN - - No Started2019-02-16 16:30:00
Chile IQUIQUE - CURICO UNIDO - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
Cyprus APOEL - A. E. KITION LARNACA - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
Denmark FC NORDSJAELLAND - HOBRO - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
England Championship ASTON VILLA - WEST BROM - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
England Championship BOLTON - NORWICH - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
England Championship IPSWICH - STOKE CITY - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
England Championship PRESTON - NOTTINGHAM FOREST - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
England Championship SHEFFIELD UTD - READING - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
England League One BARNSLEY - WYCOMBE - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
England League One BRADFORD - PLYMOUTH - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
England League One CHARLTON - BLACKPOOL - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
England League One COVENTRY - WALSALL - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
England League One FLEETWOOD TOWN - LUTON - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
England League One GILLINGHAM - SCUNTHORPE - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
England League One OXFORD UNITED - PETERBOROUGH - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
England League One SHREWSBURY - BURTON ALBION - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
England LeagueTwo CAMBRIDGE UNITED - TRANMERE - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
England LeagueTwo CARLISLE - MILTON KEYNES DONS - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
England LeagueTwo EXETER - BURY - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
England LeagueTwo FOREST GREEN - YEOVIL - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
England LeagueTwo GRIMSBY - CHELTENHAM - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
England LeagueTwo LINCOLN - STEVENAGE - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
England LeagueTwo MACCLESFIELD - COLCHESTER - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
England LeagueTwo NORTHAMPTON - CRAWLEY TOWN - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
England LeagueTwo OLDHAM - CREWE - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
England LeagueTwo PORT VALE - MORECAMBE - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
England National League AFC FYLDE - CHESTERFIELD - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
England National League BOREHAM WOOD - HARTLEPOOL - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
England National League BROMLEY - MAIDSTONE UTD - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
England National League DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE - GATESHEAD - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
England National League EASTLEIGH - BRAINTREE - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
England National League FC HALIFAX TOWN - ALDERSHOT TOWN - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
England National League HARROGATE TOWN - EBBSFLEET UNITED - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
England National League HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE - WREXHAM - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
England National League LEYTON ORIENT - MAIDENHEAD - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
England National League SALFORD CITY - DOVER - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
England National League SOLIHULL MOORS - BARNET - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
England National League SUTTON UTD - BARROW - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
England National League North ALFRETON - CHORLEY - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
England National League North ALTRINCHAM - BRADFORD PARK AVENUE - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
England National League North ASHTON UNITED - HEREFORD - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
England National League North BRACKLEY TOWN - CURZON ASHTON - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
England National League North CHESTER - BOSTON UTD - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
England National League North DARLINGTON 1883 - SOUTHPORT - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
England National League North FC UTD OF MANCHESTER - GUISELEY AFC - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
England National League North KIDDERMINSTER - YORK - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
England National League North LEAMINGTON - BLYTH SPARTANS - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
England National League North NUNEATON - SPENNYMOOR TOWN - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
England National League North STOCKPORT - AFC TELFORD UTD - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
England National League South BILLERICAY - EASTBOURNE BOROUGH - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
England National League South CHELMSFORD - EAST THURROCK UNITED - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
England National League South CHIPPENHAM - HUNGERFORD TOWN - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
England National League South CONCORD RANGERS - BATH CITY - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
England National League South DULWICH HAMLET - HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
England National League South HAMPTON & RICHMOND - GLOUCESTER CITY - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
England National League South SLOUGH TOWN - DARTFORD - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
England National League South TRURO CITY - OXFORD CITY - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
England National League South WEALDSTONE - ST ALBANS - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
England National League South WELLING - TORQUAY - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
England National League South WOKING - WESTON SUPER MARE - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
England FA Cup AFC WIMBLEDON - MILLWALL - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
Malta HAMRUN SPARTANS - MOSTA FC - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
Portugal 2 COVA DE PIEDADE - PENAFIEL - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
Scotland Premiership ABERDEEN - ST MIRREN - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
Scotland Premiership HIBERNIAN - HAMILTON ACADEMICAL - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
Scotland Premiership LIVINGSTON - DUNDEE - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
Scotland Premiership RANGERS - ST JOHNSTONE - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
Scotland Championship ALLOA ATHLETIC - PARTICK - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
Scotland Championship DUNFERMLINE - INVERNESS CT - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
Scotland Championship MORTON - AYR UTD - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
Scotland Championship QUEEN OF THE SOUTH - DUNDEE UTD - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
Scotland League One AIRDRIEONIANS - BRECHIN - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
Scotland League One MONTROSE - FORFAR ATHLETIC - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
Scotland League One RAITH ROVERS - ARBROATH - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
Scotland League One STRANRAER - DUMBARTON - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
Scotland League Two CLYDE - ALBION ROVERS - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
Scotland League Two COWDENBEATH - ANNAN ATHLETIC - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
Scotland League Two ELGIN CITY - STIRLING ALBION - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
Scotland League Two PETERHEAD - QUEENS PARK - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
Serbia CRVENA ZVEZDA - VOJVODINA - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
Segunda Division DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA - GIMNASTIC - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
Sweden FA Cup KARLSTAD BK - IK SIRIUS - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
Sweden FA Cup OREBRO - GAIS - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
Sweden FA Cup OSTERSUNDS FK - HALMSTAD - - No Started2019-02-16 17:00:00
Malta FLORIANA FC - QORMI FC - - No Started2019-02-16 17:15:00
La Liga RAYO VALLECANO - ATLETICO MADRID - - No Started2019-02-16 17:15:00
Bulgaria BOTEV PLOVDIV - SLAVIA SOFIA - - No Started2019-02-16 17:30:00
Serie C Group B FERALPISALO - RAVENNA - - No Started2019-02-16 17:30:00
Serie C Group B L. R. VICENZA - FERMANA - - No Started2019-02-16 17:30:00
Serie C Group B RENATE - PORDENONE - - No Started2019-02-16 17:30:00
Portugal NACIONAL - FEIRENSE - - No Started2019-02-16 17:30:00
Finland FA Cup VPS - KPV - - No Started2019-02-16 17:45:00
Belgium 2 OH LEUVEN - KVC WESTERLO - - No Started2019-02-16 18:00:00
Cyprus E.N. PARALIMNIOU - PAFOS FC - - No Started2019-02-16 18:00:00
Czech Republic BANIK OSTRAVA - SLOVAN LIBEREC - - No Started2019-02-16 18:00:00
Ligue 1 MARSEILLE - AMIENS - - No Started2019-02-16 18:00:00
Hungary 2 DIOSGYORI VTK - BUDAPEST HONVED - - No Started2019-02-16 18:00:00
Hungary 2 KISVARDA FC - PAKS - - No Started2019-02-16 18:00:00
Hungary 2 PUSKAS ACADEMY - UJPEST - - No Started2019-02-16 18:00:00
Hungary 2 SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS - MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY - - No Started2019-02-16 18:00:00
Israel FC ASHDOD - BNEI SAKHNIN - - No Started2019-02-16 18:00:00
Switzerland 2 FC LAUSANNE-SPORT - RAPPERSWIL - - No Started2019-02-16 18:00:00
Turkey FENERBAHCE - KONYASPOR - - No Started2019-02-16 18:00:00
Israel BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV - HAPOEL HAIFA - - No Started2019-02-16 18:15:00
Croatia HNK GORICA - INTER ZAPRESIC - - No Started2019-02-16 18:30:00
Switzerland 2 FC SCHAFFHAUSEN - SC KRIENS - - No Started2019-02-16 18:30:00
Belgium KORTRIJK - CHARLEROI - - No Started2019-02-16 19:00:00
Cyprus ALKI OROKLINIS - APOLLON LIMASSOL - - No Started2019-02-16 19:00:00
Egypt EL ENTAG EL HARBY - AL AHLY CAIRO - - No Started2019-02-16 19:00:00
Greece PANATHINAIKOS - ASTERAS TRIPOLIS - - No Started2019-02-16 19:00:00
International Friendly SEATTLE SOUNDERS - FC DALLAS - - No Started2019-02-16 19:00:00
Serie A CAGLIARI - PARMA - - No Started2019-02-16 19:00:00
Serie B ASCOLI - SALERNITANA - - No Started2019-02-16 19:00:00
Poland ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC - ARKA GDYNIA - - No Started2019-02-16 19:00:00
Portugal 2 FAMALICAO - ACADEMICO VISEU - - No Started2019-02-16 19:00:00
Segunda Division ELCHE - EXTREMADURA - - No Started2019-02-16 19:00:00
Segunda Division ZARAGOZA - ALBACETE - - No Started2019-02-16 19:00:00
England FA Cup NEWPORT COUNTY - MANCHESTER CITY - - No Started2019-02-16 19:30:00
Bundesliga HERTHA BERLIN - WERDER BREMEN - - No Started2019-02-16 19:30:00
Greece PAS GIANNINA - ATROMITOS ATHINON - - No Started2019-02-16 19:30:00
Serie C Group B GIANA ERMINIO - VIRTUS VERONA - - No Started2019-02-16 19:30:00
Holland AZ ALKMAAR - VVV VENLO - - No Started2019-02-16 19:30:00
Northern Ireland League Cup FINAL BALLYMENA UNITED - LINFIELD - - No Started2019-02-16 19:30:00
La Liga REAL SOCIEDAD - LEGANES - - No Started2019-02-16 19:30:00
Portugal GUIMARAES - PORTIMONENSE - - No Started2019-02-16 20:00:00
Romania CFR 1907 CLUJ - FC ASTRA GIURGIU - - No Started2019-02-16 20:00:00
Switzerland FC LUZERN - FC LUGANO - - No Started2019-02-16 20:00:00
Switzerland FC ST. GALLEN - FC THUN - - No Started2019-02-16 20:00:00
Switzerland 2 SERVETTE FC - FC WIL 1900 - - No Started2019-02-16 20:00:00
Peru U. SAN MARTIN - UTC - - No Started2019-02-16 20:15:00
South Africa FA Cup BLOEM CELTIC - RICHARDS BAY FC - - No Started2019-02-16 20:15:00
Brazil Paulista SAO CAETANO - BRAGANTINO - - No Started2019-02-16 20:30:00
Hungary 2 MTK BUDAPEST - MOL VIDI FC - - No Started2019-02-16 20:30:00
Israel MACCABI TEL AVIV - HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA - - No Started2019-02-16 20:30:00
Holland HEERENVEEN - PSV - - No Started2019-02-16 20:45:00
Holland HERACLES - FORTUNA SITTARD - - No Started2019-02-16 20:45:00
Belgium OOSTENDE - AS EUPEN - - No Started2019-02-16 21:00:00
Belgium ZULTE-WAREGEM - ST TRUIDEN - - No Started2019-02-16 21:00:00
Bolivia BLOOMING - AURORA - - No Started2019-02-16 21:00:00
Brazil Mineiro TOMBENSE - VILLA NOVA-MG - - No Started2019-02-16 21:00:00
Ligue 1 ANGERS - NICE - - No Started2019-02-16 21:00:00
Ligue 1 MONACO - NANTES - - No Started2019-02-16 21:00:00
Segunda Division OVIEDO - ALCORCON - - No Started2019-02-16 21:00:00
Scotland Challenge Cup GAP CONNAH S QUAY FC - EDINBURGH CITY - - No Started2019-02-16 21:25:00
Belgium WAASLAND-BEVEREN - GENT - - No Started2019-02-16 21:30:00
Belgium 2 UNION SAINT-GILLOISE - ROESELARE - - No Started2019-02-16 21:30:00
Serie A ATALANTA - AC MILAN - - No Started2019-02-16 21:30:00
Serie C Group B RIMINI - IMOLESE - - No Started2019-02-16 21:30:00
Poland KORONA KIELCE - LECHIA GDANSK - - No Started2019-02-16 21:30:00
Segunda Division CADIZ - TENERIFE - - No Started2019-02-16 21:30:00
Serie C Group B SAMBENEDETTESE - FANO ALMA J. - - No Started2019-02-16 21:45:00
Holland VITESSE - WILLEM II - - No Started2019-02-16 21:45:00
La Liga BARCELONA - VALLADOLID - - No Started2019-02-16 21:45:00
Argentina Primera B Nacional BROWN DE ADROGUE - TEMPERLEY - - No Started2019-02-16 22:00:00
Argentina Primera B Nacional FERRO CARRIL OESTE - INSTITUTO CORDOBA - - No Started2019-02-16 22:00:00
Argentina Primera B Nacional LOS ANDES - AGROPECUARIO - - No Started2019-02-16 22:00:00
Argentina Primera B Nacional NUEVA CHICAGO - SANTAMARINA - - No Started2019-02-16 22:00:00
Bolivia BOLIVAR - CLUB ALWAYS READY - - No Started2019-02-16 22:00:00
Ecuador CD OLMEDO - AMERICA DE QUITO - - No Started2019-02-16 22:00:00
Uruguay JUVENTUD - FENIX - - No Started2019-02-16 22:00:00
Uruguay LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO - NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL - - No Started2019-02-16 22:00:00
Uruguay RAMPLA JUNIORS - PROGRESO - - No Started2019-02-16 22:00:00
Argentina Superliga SAN LORENZO - NEWELLS OLD BOYS - - No Started2019-02-16 22:10:00
Colombia MILLONARIOS - HUILA - - No Started2019-02-16 22:15:00
Peru DEPORTIVO BINACIONAL - CESAR VALLEJO - - No Started2019-02-16 22:30:00
Portugal FC PORTO - VITORIA SETUBAL - - No Started2019-02-16 22:30:00
Chile 2 D. PUERTO MONTT - NUBLENSE - - No Started2019-02-16 23:00:00
Chile 2 MAGALLANES - SAN LUIS - - No Started2019-02-16 23:00:00
Chile 2 SANTIAGO MORNING - DEPORTES MELIPILLA - - No Started2019-02-16 23:00:00
Bolivia SPORT BOYS WARNES - GUABIRA - - No Started2019-02-16 23:15:00
Chile UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE - COBRESAL - - No Started2019-02-16 23:30:00
Ecuador EL NACIONAL - AUCAS1 - 31 - 3Finished2019-02-16 02:15:00
Argentina Superliga SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN - BELGRANO CORDOBA0 - 00 - 0Finished2019-02-16 02:10:00
Chile COQUIMBO UNIDO - UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA1 - 21 - 2Finished2019-02-16 01:30:00
Brazil Paulista RED BULL BRASIL - BOTAFOGO SP3 - 12 - 1Finished2019-02-16 01:00:00
Chile 2 BARNECHEA - UNION SAN FELIPE2 - 02 - 0Finished2019-02-16 01:00:00
Paraguay SPORTIVO LUQUENO - CLUB GUARANI0 - 20 - 0Finished2019-02-16 00:30:00
Argentina Superliga UNION SANTA FE - ATLETICO TUCUMAN3 - 02 - 0Finished2019-02-16 00:00:00
Argentina Superliga VELEZ SARSFIELD - COLON SANTA FE1 - 11 - 0Finished2019-02-16 00:00:00