Ticket

Your bet slip is empty. Please select odds from two matches to start playing.





Number of bets: 0
Possible winnings: 0 Tsh
Tax on winnings (20%): 0 Tsh
Winnings after tax: 0 Tsh

Football 45 minutes SecondHalf

Sunday, April 21 1 X 2
21:45 La Liga BETIS vs VALENCIA
17%
10%
71%
22:00 Ligue 1 PARIS SAINT GERMAIN vs MONACO
91%
2%
6%
21:30 Argentina Superliga Cup NEWELLS OLD BOYS vs GIMNASIA L.P.
72%
10%
17%
21:30 Peru DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL vs UNION COMERCIO
79%
10%
9%
22:00 Brazil Carioca FLAMENGO vs VASCO DA GAMA
80%
7%
12%
22:00 Brazil Paulista CORINTHIANS vs SAO PAULO
55%
20%
25%
22:00 Colombia PATRIOTAS vs CUCUTA
70%
25%
5%
22:30 Chile UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE vs CURICO UNIDO
86%
8%
4%
23:00 MLS DC UNITED vs NEW YORK CITY FC
76%
12%
12%
22:00 Brazil Paranaense ATLETICO PARANAENSE vs TOLEDO
89%
3%
6%
22:00 Brazil Pernambucano SPORT RECIFE vs NAUTICO RECIFE
86%
9%
4%
22:00 Uruguay DEFENSOR SPORTING vs PLAZA COLONIA
89%
5%
5%
22:00 Uruguay LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO vs RACING MONTEVIDEO
75%
20%
4%
22:00 Uruguay JUVENTUD vs BOSTON RIVER
73%
21%
5%
22:00 Brazil Baiano BAHIA vs BAHIA DE FEIRA
87%
4%
8%
23:00 Bolivia BOLIVAR vs GUABIRA
85%
4%
9%
23:45 Argentina FA Cup UNION SANTA FE vs SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
87%
12%
0%
Monday, April 22 1 X 2
22:00 Premier League CHELSEA vs BURNLEY
94%
0%
5%
20:00 Serie A NAPOLI vs ATALANTA
66%
0%
33%
21:30 Bundesliga VFL WOLFSBURG vs EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
0%
0%
0%
15:00 England Championship ASTON VILLA vs MILLWALL
99%
0%
0%
17:00 England Championship BLACKBURN vs BOLTON
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England Championship DERBY vs QPR
0%
0%
99%
17:00 England Championship WIGAN vs PRESTON
99%
0%
0%
17:00 England Championship SHEFFIELD WED vs BRISTOL CITY
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England Championship ROTHERHAM vs BIRMINGHAM
0%
0%
99%
17:00 England Championship NOTTINGHAM FOREST vs MIDDLESBROUGH
99%
0%
0%
17:00 England Championship READING vs WEST BROM
0%
0%
99%
17:00 England Championship HULL CITY vs SHEFFIELD UTD
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England Championship STOKE CITY vs NORWICH
0%
0%
99%
17:00 England Championship IPSWICH vs SWANSEA
0%
0%
99%
19:15 England Championship BRENTFORD vs LEEDS
0%
0%
99%
14:30 England League One PORTSMOUTH vs COVENTRY
99%
0%
0%
15:00 England League One SOUTHEND vs BURTON ALBION
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League One CHARLTON vs SCUNTHORPE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League One BRISTOL ROVERS vs ROCHDALE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League One WYCOMBE vs WALSALL
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League One BLACKPOOL vs FLEETWOOD TOWN
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League One SHREWSBURY vs OXFORD UNITED
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League One BRADFORD vs GILLINGHAM
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League One PETERBOROUGH vs SUNDERLAND
0%
0%
99%
17:00 England League One PLYMOUTH vs BARNSLEY
0%
0%
99%
17:00 England League Two BURY vs NORTHAMPTON
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two MILTON KEYNES DONS vs PORT VALE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two FOREST GREEN vs CAMBRIDGE UNITED
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two LINCOLN vs TRANMERE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two SWINDON TOWN vs CREWE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two MORECAMBE vs CHELTENHAM
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two STEVENAGE vs EXETER
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two CRAWLEY TOWN vs NOTTS COUNTY
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two MACCLESFIELD vs NEWPORT COUNTY
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two OLDHAM vs MANSFIELD
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two GRIMSBY vs CARLISLE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two YEOVIL vs COLCHESTER
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England National League EASTLEIGH vs MAIDENHEAD
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England National League EBBSFLEET UNITED vs DOVER
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England National League CHESTERFIELD vs BOREHAM WOOD
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Denmark HOBRO vs VENDSYSSEL FF
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England National League ALDERSHOT TOWN vs HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Denmark RANDERS FC vs AALBORG
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England National League BARROW vs HARTLEPOOL
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Sweden IFK GOTEBORG vs HELSINGBORG
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England National League BARNET vs BROMLEY
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Denmark FC NORDSJAELLAND vs FC COPENHAGEN
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England National League BRAINTREE vs DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Romania CSMS IASI vs CONCORDIA
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Kenya HOMEBOYZ vs MOUNT KENYA UNITED
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Denmark FC MIDTJYLLAND vs BRONDBY
99%
0%
0%
15:30 Holland 2 TWENTE vs JONG AZ
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Norway BODO/GLIMT vs SARPSBORG 08 FF
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Holland 2 NEC NIJMEGEN vs WAALWIJK
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Norway HAUGESUND vs STABAEK
0%
0%
99%
15:30 Holland 2 CAMBUUR vs DEN BOSCH
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Norway KRISTIANSUND BK vs RANHEIM
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Holland 2 TELSTAR vs RODA
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Norway LILLESTROM vs MOLDE
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Holland 2 MVV vs JONG AJAX
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Norway MJONDALEN vs TROMSO
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Holland 2 DORDRECHT vs ALMERE CITY FC
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Norway ROSENBORG vs STROMSGODSET
99%
0%
0%
15:30 Holland 2 TOP OSS vs GO AHEAD EAGLES
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Belgium Playoff CHARLEROI vs BEERSCHOT WILRIJK
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Holland 2 HELMOND SPORT vs FC EINDHOVEN
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Germany 3 KFC UERDINGEN 05 vs EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Holland 2 JONG PSV vs SPARTA ROTTERDAM
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Norway BRANN vs VALERENGA
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Holland 2 JONG UTRECHT vs VOLENDAM
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Romania DINAMO BUCURESTI vs FC BOTOSANI
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Sweden 2 VASTERAS FK vs TRELLEBORGS FF
0%
0%
0%
22:15 Portugal BENFICA vs MARITIMO
99%
0%
0%
16:00 Norway 2 KFUM OSLO vs NEST-SOTRA
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Poland MIEDZ LEGNICA vs ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Poland WISLA KRAKOW vs WISLA PLOCK
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Ireland UCD vs DUNDALK
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Ireland WATERFORD FC vs DERRY CITY
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Sweden 2 VARBERGS BOIS FC vs IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Sweden 2 IK FREJ vs OSTERS IF
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Malta FLORIANA FC vs ST. ANDREWS FC
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Norway 2 AALESUND vs SKEID
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Norway 2 ULL/KISA vs KONGSVINGER
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Norway 2 JERV vs NOTODDEN
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Ireland CORK CITY vs SLIGO ROVERS
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Poland GORNIK ZABRZE vs ARKA GDYNIA
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Norway 2 RAUFOSS vs STROMMEN
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Poland KORONA KIELCE vs SLASK WROCLAW
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Norway 2 SANDNES ULF vs START
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Serie B VERONA vs BENEVENTO
99%
0%
0%
19:00 Slovenia KRSKO vs NK DOMZALE
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Serie B BRESCIA vs SALERNITANA
99%
0%
0%
19:00 Norway 2 TROMSDALEN UIL vs SANDEFJORD
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Serie B CARPI vs PESCARA
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Malta QORMI FC vs BIRKIRKARA
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Serie B CITTADELLA vs CREMONESE
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Malta SENGLEA ATHLETIC vs HIBERNIANS FC
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Serie B COSENZA vs SPEZIA
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Ligue 2 PARIS FC vs VALENCIENNES
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Serie B FOGGIA vs LIVORNO
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Ireland FINN HARPS vs ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Serie B PALERMO vs PADOVA
0%
0%
0%
00:00 Colombia ENVIGADO vs UNION MAGDALENA
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Serie B PERUGIA vs LECCE
0%
0%
0%
00:15 Bolivia JORGE WILSTERMANN vs ORIENTE PETROLERO
99%
0%
0%
00:15 Ecuador BARCELONA SC vs DELFIN SC
99%
0%
0%
01:00 Chile ANTOFAGASTA vs COQUIMBO UNIDO
0%
0%
0%
01:00 Colombia AMERICA DE CALI vs MILLONARIOS
0%
0%
0%
02:00 Argentina FA Cup INDEPENDIENTE vs ARGENTINOS JRS
99%
0%
0%
02:00 Colombia JUNIOR vs DEPORTIVO PASTO
99%
0%
0%
02:00 MLS LOS ANGELES FC vs SEATTLE SOUNDERS
0%
0%
0%
03:30 Chile UNION ESPANOLA vs EVERTON DE VINA
0%
0%
0%
04:00 Colombia RIONEGRO FC vs ATLETICO NACIONAL
0%
0%
0%
09:00 Australia Queensland BRISBANE CITY vs OLYMPIC FC
0%
0%
0%
10:00 Australia Queensland WESTERN PRIDE vs QUEENSLAND LIONS
0%
0%
0%
10:00 Australia Queensland MAGPIES CRUSADERS vs EASTERN SUBURBS FC
0%
0%
0%
11:00 Australia Queensland MORETON BAY UNITED vs SWQ THUNDER
0%
0%
0%
11:00 Australia Queensland BRISBANE STRIKERS vs GOLD COAST KNIGHTS
0%
0%
0%
12:00 Australia Queensland GOLD COAST UNITED vs REDLANDS UNITED
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Germany Regional League Northeast SV BABELSBERG 03 vs UNION FURSTENWALDE
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Germany Regional League Northeast BISCHOFSWERDAER vs FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany Regional League North LUNEBURGER SK HANSA vs EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Switzerland 2 FC WIL 1900 vs FC AARAU
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England National League North GUISELEY AFC vs DARLINGTON 1883
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England National League North LEAMINGTON vs NUNEATON
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England National League North SOUTHPORT vs KIDDERMINSTER
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England National League North SPENNYMOOR TOWN vs CHORLEY
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England National League North STOCKPORT vs CURZON ASHTON
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England National League South BATH CITY vs OXFORD CITY
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England National League South CHELMSFORD vs WEALDSTONE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England National League South CONCORD RANGERS vs ST ALBANS
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England National League South DARTFORD vs BILLERICAY
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England National League South DULWICH HAMLET vs WOKING
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England National League South EAST THURROCK UNITED vs WELLING
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England National League South GLOUCESTER CITY vs CHIPPENHAM
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England National League South HAMPTON & RICHMOND vs TRURO CITY
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England National League South HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN vs WESTON SUPER MARE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England National League South SLOUGH TOWN vs EASTBOURNE BOROUGH
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England National League South TORQUAY vs HUNGERFORD TOWN
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Switzerland NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC vs BSC YOUNG BOYS
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Finland SJK vs ILVES
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Cyprus NEA SALAMIS vs OMONIA
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Segunda Division ELCHE vs OSASUNA
0%
0%
0%
Tuesday, April 23 1 X 2
04:00 Colombia BUCARAMANGA vs HUILA
0%
0%
0%
16:00 South Africa MAMELODI SUNDOWNS vs CHIPPA UNITED
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Finland HJK HELSINKI vs HIFK
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Poland PIAST GLIWICE vs ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Bulgaria Cup SEPTEMVRI SOFIA vs LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Holland DE GRAAFSCHAP vs EMMEN
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Romania 2 CS MIOVENI vs PETROLUL PLOIESTI
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Norway ODD BALLKLUBB vs VIKING
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Denamrk ESBJERG vs ODENSE
0%
0%
0%
20:30 South Africa CAPE TOWN CITY vs HIGHLANDS PARK FC
0%
0%
0%
20:30 South Africa KAIZER CHIEFS vs GOLDEN ARROWS
0%
0%
0%
20:45 Holland AZ ALKMAAR vs HERACLES
0%
0%
0%
20:45 Holland HEERENVEEN vs VVV VENLO
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 2 METZ vs GRENOBLE
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 2 ESTAC TROYES vs RED STAR FC 93
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 2 LENS vs LORIENT
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 2 SOCHAUX vs CHATEAUROUX
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 2 AUXERRE vs LE HAVRE
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 2 NIORT vs GAZELEC FC AJACCIO
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 2 NANCY vs ORLEANS
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 2 AJACCIO vs STADE BRESTOIS 29
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 2 BEZIERS vs CLERMONT FOOT
0%
0%
0%
21:15 Switzerland Cup FC LUZERN vs FC THUN
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Poland CRACOVIA KRAKOW vs JAGIELLONIA
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Serie C Group A PIACENZA vs VIRTUS ENTELLA
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Holland AJAX vs VITESSE
0%
0%
0%
21:45 England League One LUTON vs AFC WIMBLEDON
0%
0%
0%
21:45 England League One DONCASTER vs ACCRINGTON ST
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Scotland Championship AYR UTD vs PARTICK
0%
0%
0%
Wednesday, April 24 1 X 2
22:00 Italy FA Cup AC MILAN vs LAZIO
76%
0%
23%
22:00 Italy FA Cup ATALANTA vs FIORENTINA
83%
8%
8%
05:00 CONCACAF Champions League U.A.N.L. - TIGRES vs MONTERREY
0%
0%
0%
12:00 Russia 2 SKA-KHABAROVSK vs KHIMKI
0%
0%
0%
12:00 Russia 2 FC LUCH VLADIVOSTOK vs PFC SOCHI
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Russia 2 TYUMEN vs SPARTAK MOSCOW 2
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Russia 2 SIBIR vs TOM TOMSK
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Russia 2 KRASNODAR 2 vs ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Czech Republic Cup BANIK OSTRAVA vs BOHEMIANS 1905
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Russia 2 MORDOVIA SARANSK vs FAKEL VORONEZH
0%
0%
0%
18:15 Russia 2 TAMBOV vs SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Russia 2 FC ARMAVIR vs ZENIT 2
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Russia 2 NIZHNY NOVGOROD vs BALTIKA
0%
0%
0%
19:00 South Africa FREE STATE STARS vs BAROKA FC
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Russia 2 CHERTANOVO MOSCOW vs AVANGARD KURSK
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Russia FC ROSTOV vs LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Russia AKHMAT GROZNY vs KRASNODAR
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Russia CSKA MOSCOW vs ANZHI
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Russia RUBIN vs FC UFA
0%
0%
0%
20:30 South Africa BIDVEST WITS vs BLACK LEOPARDS
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Czech Republic Cup SLAVIA PRAHA vs SPARTA PRAHA
0%
0%
0%
20:30 South Africa POLOKWANE CITY vs BLOEM CELTIC
0%
0%
0%
20:30 South Africa AMAZULU vs SUPERSPORT UNITED
0%
0%
0%
20:30 South Africa MARITZBURG UTD vs ORLANDO PIRATES
0%
0%
0%
20:45 Holland UTRECHT vs FORTUNA SITTARD
0%
0%
0%
20:45 Holland PEC ZWOLLE vs GRONINGEN
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Russia ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG vs DINAMO MOSCOW
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Holland NAC BREDA vs FEYENOORD
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Ukraine FC OLEKSANDRIYA vs FC MARIUPOL
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Ukraine DYNAMO KYIV vs SHAKHTAR DONETSK
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Bulgaria Cup CSKA-SOFIA vs BOTEV PLOVDIV
0%
0%
0%
19:45 Romania Cup FC ASTRA GIURGIU vs CFR 1907 CLUJ
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Sweden AFC ESKILSTUNA vs OSTERSUNDS FK
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Sweden AIK vs HACKEN
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Sweden FALKENBERGS FF vs IK SIRIUS
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Sweden IF ELFSBORG vs OREBRO
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Sweden MALMO FF vs HAMMARBY
0%
0%
0%
Saturday, May 25 1 X 2
22:00 Copa del Rey Final BARCELONA vs VALENCIA
96%
1%
1%