Result 45 Minutes
Tuesday, March 19
Fix # | League | Home team | Away team | Score | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | Copa de la Liga | UNION DE SANTA FE | CA CENTRAL CORDOBA SE | 2 - 1 | 1 |
1 | Primera B | AC BARNECHEA | CSD RANGERS | 0 - 1 | 2 |
10 | Primera B | TIGRES FC | LLANEROS FC | 0 - 0 | X |
16 | Primera B | UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION | DEPORTES MAGALLANES | 1 - 0 | 1 |
23 | Primera Nacional | AGROPECUARIO ARGENTINO | FERRO CARRIL OESTE | 1 - 2 | 2 |
26 | Primera B | ITAGUI LEONES FC | CD ATLETICO HUILA | 1 - 1 | X |
9 | Division de Honor, Apertura | SPORTIVO AMELIANO | SOL DE AMERICA VILLA ELISA | 2 - 0 | 1 |
7 | Primera Nacional | NUEVA CHICAGO | CA DEFENSORES UNIDOS | 1 - 0 | 1 |
6 | Primera Nacional | GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA MENDOZA | CLUB ATLETICO ATLANTA | 2 - 1 | 1 |
17 | Mineiro | EC DEMOCRATA MG | CA PATROCINENSE MG | 0 - 0 | X |
2 | Liga Femenina | INTERNATIONAL FC | INDEPENDIENTE SANTA FE | 0 - 2 | 2 |
4 | Segunda Division | DEPORTES LINARES | DEPORTES MELIPILLA | 0 - 2 | 2 |
18 | Segunda Division | LAUTARO DE BUIN | SAN ANTONIO UNIDO | 1 - 0 | 1 |
Monday, March 18
Fix # | League | Home team | Away team | Score | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | League Two | CRAWLEY TOWN | STOCKPORT COUNTY FC | 0 - 0 | X |
90 | LaLiga 2 | FC ANDORRA | SD AMOREBIETA | 0 - 0 | X |
41 | Liga MX, Clausura | DEPORTIVO TOLUCA FC | PUMAS UNAM | 2 - 0 | 1 |
42 | Liga MX, Clausura | ATLETICO SAN LUIS | CF PACHUCA | 1 - 0 | 1 |
28 | Liga MX, Clausura | ATLAS FC | CF MONTERREY | 0 - 1 | 2 |
29 | MLS | ATLANTA UNITED FC | ORLANDO CITY SC | 1 - 0 | 1 |
19 | Primera Division, Clausura | CS CARTAGINES | SANTOS DE GUAPILES | CANCELLED | |
30 | LigaPro Primera A | CD EL NACIONAL | CS EMELEC | 0 - 0 | X |
34 | Primera A, Apertura | FORTALEZA FC | AMERICA DE CALI | 0 - 0 | X |
1 | Primera Division, Clausura | SPORTING FC | LIGA DEPORTIVA ALAJUELENSE | CANCELLED | |
36 | Division de Honor, Apertura | CLUB GUARANI ASUNCION | SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE | 0 - 2 | 2 |
18 | Division de Honor, Apertura | NACIONAL ASUNCION | TACUARY ASUNCION | 0 - 0 | X |
46 | Liga de Expansion MX, Clausura | CLUB ATLETICO LA PAZ | CF CORRECAMINOS UAT | 0 - 0 | X |
16 | Copa de la Liga | CA RIVER PLATE (ARG) | GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA LA PLATA | 1 - 1 | X |
20 | Primera Nacional | CA PATRONATO PARANA | CA GUEMES | 0 - 0 | X |
2 | Primera Nacional | SAN MARTIN DE TUCUMAN | CA ESTUDIANTES | 1 - 0 | 1 |
35 | Primera Division | CD UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA | AUDAX ITALIANO | 0 - 0 | X |
3 | Primera Division | CD PALESTINO | DEPORTES UNION LA CALERA | 0 - 0 | X |
37 | Copa de la Liga | CA BANFIELD | CA TALLERES DE CORDOBA | 0 - 0 | X |
91 | Primera Division | CA CERRO | CERRO LARGO FC | CANCELLED | |