Result Handicap

Thursday, April 25
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
18 Copa Libertadores ALIANZA LIMA (+1) INTERNACIONAL 1 - 1 X
19 Copa Libertadores DEPORTES TOLIMA (+1) BOCA JUNIORS 3 - 2 1
20 Copa Libertadores LDU QUITO (+1) FLAMENGO 2 - 2 X
21 Copa Libertadores SAN JOSE (+1) PENAROL 3 - 2 1
22 Australia A-League BRISBANE ROAR FC (+1) ADELAIDE UNITED 4 - 5 2
32 Colombia LA EQUIDAD (+1) RIONEGRO FC 2 - 3 2
33 Argentina FA Cup COLON SANTA FE (+1) ACASSUSO 3 - 1 1
34 Brazil FA Cup VASCO DA GAMA (+1) SANTOS 3 - 1 1
35 Copa Libertadores JORGE WILSTERMANN (+1) ATLETICO PARANAENSE 4 - 2 1
36 Copa Libertadores PALESTINO (+1) RIVER PLATE 1 - 2 2
37 Copa Libertadores ROSARIO CENTRAL (+1) UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 1 - 2 2
38 MLS NEW YORK CITY FC (+1) CHICAGO FIRE 1 - 1 X
39 Colombia ONCE CALDAS (+1) DEPORTIVO CALI 4 - 1 1
40 MLS COLUMBUS CREW (+1) DC UNITED 0 - 2 2
41 MLS NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION (+1) MONTREAL IMPACT 0 - 4 2
42 MLS MINNESOTA UNITED FC (+1) LOS ANGELES GALAXY 0 - 1 2
43 Brazil FA Cup CORINTHIANS (+1) CHAPECOENSE-SC 2 - 1 1
44 Colombia ATLETICO NACIONAL (+1) INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN 1 - 1 X
45 MLS SEATTLE SOUNDERS (+1) SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2 - 3 2
55 Colombia FA Cup SANTA FE (+1) PATRIOTAS 1 - 2 2
Wednesday, April 24
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
1 Italy FA Cup AC MILAN (+1) LAZIO 0 - 2 2
3 CONCACAF Champions League U.A.N.L. - TIGRES (+1) MONTERREY 0 - 2 2
4 Russia 2 SKA-KHABAROVSK (+1) KHIMKI 0 - 2 2
5 Russia 2 FC LUCH VLADIVOSTOK (+1) PFC SOCHI 1 - 1 X
6 Russia 2 TYUMEN (+1) SPARTAK MOSCOW 2 1 - 3 2
7 Russia 2 SIBIR (+1) TOM TOMSK 2 - 0 1
8 Russia 2 KRASNODAR 2 (+1) ROTOR VOLGOGRAD 0 - 1 2
9 Czech Republic Cup BANIK OSTRAVA (+1) BOHEMIANS 1905 1 - 1 X
10 Russia 2 MORDOVIA SARANSK (+1) FAKEL VORONEZH 1 - 2 2
11 Russia 2 TAMBOV (+1) SHINNIK YAROSLAVL 1 - 1 X
12 Russia 2 FC ARMAVIR (+1) ZENIT 2 1 - 1 X
20 Russia 2 NIZHNY NOVGOROD (+1) BALTIKA 0 - 1 2
21 South Africa FREE STATE STARS (+1) BAROKA FC 2 - 3 2
22 Russia 2 CHERTANOVO MOSCOW (+1) AVANGARD KURSK 3 - 3 X
23 Russia FC ROSTOV (+1) LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 2 - 2 X
24 Russia AKHMAT GROZNY (+1) KRASNODAR 2 - 1 1
25 Russia CSKA MOSCOW (+1) ANZHI 2 - 1 1
26 Russia RUBIN (+1) FC UFA 1 - 2 2
27 South Africa BIDVEST WITS (+1) BLACK LEOPARDS 3 - 2 1
28 Czech Republic Cup SLAVIA PRAHA (+1) SPARTA PRAHA 3 - 1 1