Result Handicap

Wednesday, October 23
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
1 UEFA Champions League ATLETICO MADRID (+1) BAYER LEVERKUSEN 1 - 1 X
2 UEFA Champions League SHAKHTAR DONETSK (+1) DINAMO ZAGREB 2 - 3 2
3 UEFA Champions League CLUB BRUGGE (+1) PARIS SAINT GERMAIN 1 - 5 2
4 UEFA Champions League GALATASARAY (+1) REAL MADRID 1 - 1 X
5 UEFA Champions League JUVENTUS (+1) LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 2 - 2 X
6 UEFA Champions League MANCHESTER CITY (+1) ATALANTA 5 - 2 1
7 UEFA Champions League OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS (+1) BAYERN MUNICH 3 - 3 X
8 UEFA Champions League TOTTENHAM (+1) CRVENA ZVEZDA 5 - 1 1
10 Paraguay DEPORTIVO SANTANI (+1) DEPORTIVO CAPIATA 1 - 3 2
11 Argentina Superliga CENTRAL CORDOBA (+1) ESTUDIANTES L.P. 0 - 2 2
12 Brazil BAHIA (+1) CEARA 1 - 3 2
13 Brazil BOTAFOGO (+1) CSA 2 - 2 X
15 Ecuador TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO (+1) MUSHUC RUNA SC 3 - 1 1
16 Argentina Superliga COLON SANTA FE (+1) GODOY CRUZ 2 - 2 X
17 Peru SPORT HUANCAYO (+1) FBC MELGAR 1 - 2 2
30 Poland 2 GKS JASTRZEBIE (+1) WIGRY SUWALKI 1 - 1 X
31 AFC Champions League AL-HILAL SAUDI FC (+1) AL-SADD SC 2 - 5 2
33 Sweden 2 ORGRYTE (+1) DEGERFORS IF 1 - 2 2
36 South Africa League Cup CHIPPA UNITED (+1) BLOEM CELTIC 1 - 1 X
37 England Championship QPR (+1) READING 2 - 3 2
Tuesday, October 22
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
1 Premier League SHEFFIELD UTD (+1) ARSENAL 2 - 0 1
2 Serie A BRESCIA (+1) FIORENTINA 1 - 0 1
33 Norway BODO/GLIMT (+1) MJONDALEN 0 - 1 2
34 Denmark FC MIDTJYLLAND (+1) RANDERS FC 2 - 2 X
12 Colombia SANTA FE (+1) UNION MAGDALENA 2 - 1 1
3 Brazil FLAMENGO (+1) FLUMINENSE 2 - 1 1
21 Mexico MONTERREY (+1) GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS 1 - 2 2
4 Chile COQUIMBO UNIDO (+1) O HIGGINS CANCELLED
13 Ecuador BARCELONA SC (+1) EMELEC 0 - 4 2
23 Colombia INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN (+1) ALIANZA PETROLERA 2 - 1 1
51 Serie B FROSINONE (+1) LIVORNO 1 - 1 X
35 Germany 3 SV MEPPEN (+1) FC VIKTORIA KOLN 1 - 2 2
22 MLS MINNESOTA UNITED FC (+1) LOS ANGELES GALAXY 1 - 3 2
36 Bulgaria BEROE (+1) SLAVIA SOFIA 1 - 3 2
49 Ligue 2 LENS (+1) AUXERRE 0 - 1 2
37 Turkey KONYASPOR (+1) YENI MALATYASPOR 0 - 3 2
5 Peru CESAR VALLEJO (+1) UNIVERSITARIO 0 - 1 2
14 Brazil CHAPECOENSE-SC (+1) GOIAS 2 - 3 2
15 Mexico ATLETICO SAN LUIS (+1) CLUB QUERETARO 0 - 3 2
27 Sweden OREBRO (+1) IF ELFSBORG 2 - 3 2