0 BetSlip
Total: 0 Tsh

Result Handicap

Sunday, May 9
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
312 Veikkausliiga IFK MARIEHAMN (+1) AC OULU 4 - 1 1
313 Ykkonen EKENAS IDROTTSFORENING (+1) FF JARO 4 - 1 1
314 Ykkonen MUSAN SALAMA (+1) JIPPO 1 - 0 1
315 Ykkonen KLUBI 04 (+1) KPV KOKKOLA 1 - 2 2
316 Ykkonen ROVANIEMEN PALLOSEURA (+1) MIKKELIN PALLOILIJAT 2 - 1 1
181 LaLiga 2 CD MIRANDES (+1) CF FUENLABRADA 3 - 1 1
229 Scottish Cup ST MIRREN FC (+1) ST JOHNSTONE FC 2 - 2 X
412 Primera A, Apertura CD JUNIOR FC (+1) MILLONARIOS FC CANCELLED
306 Serie C, Promotion Playoffs AURORA PRO PATRIA 1919 (+1) JUVENTUS FC U23 2 - 3 2
219 Serie C, Promotion Playoffs CALCIO LECCO 1912 (+1) US GROSSETO 2 - 4 2
307 Serie C, Promotion Playoffs US TRIESTINA CALCIO 1918 (+1) VIRTUS VECOMP VERONA CANCELLED
308 Serie C, Promotion Playoffs US ALBINOLEFFE (+1) US CITTA DI PONTEDERA 2 - 0 1
309 Serie C, Promotion Playoffs SS MATELICA CALCIO ASD (+1) SAMBENEDETTESE 4 - 1 1
115 Chinese Super League CHONGQING LIANGJIANG ATHLETIC (+1) HENAN SONGSHAN LONGMEN FC 4 - 2 1
180 Chinese Super League CANGZHOU MIGHTY LIONS (+1) GUANGZHOU FC 1 - 2 2
109 2. Liga SK AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT (+1) FC JUNIORS OO 4 - 1 1
249 Segunda Liga FC AROUCA (+1) CASA PIA AC 3 - 1 1
218 Segunda Liga CD COVA PIEDADE (+1) FC VIZELA 2 - 1 1
203 Vysshaya Liga ENERGETIK BGU MINSK (+1) TORPEDO BELAZ ZHODINO 2 - 1 1
260 Vysshaya Liga FC ISLOCH (+1) FC DINAMO MINSK 2 - 3 2
Saturday, May 8
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
239 Superliga MSK ZILINA (+1) AS TRENCIN 6 - 3 1
240 Superliga FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE - VRABLE (+1) FC SPARTAK TRNAVA 1 - 0 1
241 Superliga FK POHRONIE ZIAR NAD HRONOM DOLNA ZDANA (+1) MFK ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE 1 - 0 1
242 Superliga MFK RUZOMBEROK (+1) FK SENICA 2 - 1 1
55 A-League NEWCASTLE UNITED JETS FC (+1) SYDNEY FC 2 - 1 1
75 A-League WESTERN SYDNEY WANDERERS FC (+1) WESTERN UNITED FC 6 - 0 1
35 J.League SAGAN TOSU (+1) SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA 1 - 0 1
44 J.League NAGOYA GRAMPUS (+1) CEREZO OSAKA 2 - 0 1
70 J.League GAMBA OSAKA (+1) KAWASAKI FRONTALE 1 - 2 2
59 Liga 2 FC UNIREA 2004 SLOBOZIA (+1) CSM RESITA 2 - 0 1
60 Liga 2 CS PANDURII LIGNITUL TARGU JIU (+1) FARUL CONSTANTA 2 - 2 X
61 Liga 2 FC UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ (+1) ASF COMUNA RECEA 3 - 3 X
62 Liga 2 RIPENSIA TIMISOARA (+1) METALOGLOBUS BUCURESTI 2 - 0 1
63 Liga 2 FC PETROLUL PLOIESTI (+1) CS AEROSTAR BACAU 3 - 0 1
77 K-League 1 GWANGJU FC (+1) FC SEOUL CANCELLED
58 K-League 1 POHANG STEELERS FC (+1) GANGWON FC 2 - 1 1
36 K-League 1 DAEGU FC (+1) INCHEON UNITED FC 4 - 0 1
37 K-League 1 JEJU UNITED FC (+1) SUWON FC 2 - 3 2
243 1. Liga FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO (+1) FK MLADA BOLESLAV 3 - 3 X
316 1. Liga BOHEMIANS PRAGUE 1905 (+1) FC SLOVAN LIBEREC 4 - 0 1