Result Over Under SecondHalf

Friday, January 24
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
37 National US QUEVILLAISE-ROUEN METROPOLE PAU FC 0 - 0 Under
18 Primera A, Apertura CD TOLIMA INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN 1 - 0 Under
20 A-League WELLINGTON PHOENIX FC NEWCASTLE UNITED JETS FC 2 - 1 Over
21 A-League MELBOURNE VICTORY SYDNEY FC 0 - 2 Over
34 1. Lig AKHISAR BLD SPOR BURSASPOR 0 - 1 Under
38 Super Lig GENCLERBIRLIGI SK GAZIANTEP FK 1 - 0 Under
30 Indian Super League HYDERABAD FC MUMBAI CITY FC 1 - 0 Under
14 Primera Division, Clausura SANTOS DE GUAPILES ADR JICARAL 0 - 0 Under
7 Paulista, Serie A1 AA PONTE PRETA SP EC SANTO ANDRE SP 1 - 2 Over
16 Paulista, Serie A1 SC CORINTHIANS SP BOTAFOGO FC SP 3 - 1 Over
8 Paulista, Serie A1 SANTOS FC SP CA BRAGANTINO SP 0 - 0 Under
9 Paranaense CASCAVEL CR PR PARANA CLUBE PR 0 - 0 Under
10 Paranaense CORITIBA FC PR RIO BRANCO SC PR 1 - 0 Under
11 Primera B DEPORTES LA SERENA DEPORTES TEMUCO 0 - 0 Under
12 Carioca FLUMINENSE FC RJ AA PORTUGUESA RJ 2 - 0 Over
13 Gaucho EC SAO JOSE RS CE BENTO GONCALVES RS 1 - 0 Under
23 National League HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL FC BNEI SAKHNIN FC 0 - 2 Over
24 National League HAPOEL ASHKELON FC HAPOEL NIR RAMAT HASHARON FC 0 - 0 Under
25 National League HAPOEL RISHON LEZION FC MACCABI ACHI NAZARETH FC 2 - 0 Over
26 National League FC KAFR QASIM BEITAR TEL AVIV BAT YAM FC 1 - 0 Under
Thursday, January 23
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
56 Beker van Belgie ROYAL ANTWERP FC KV KORTRIJK 1 - 1 Over
1 Premier League WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS LIVERPOOL FC 1 - 1 Over
52 National AS BEZIERS DUNKERQUE 1 - 1 Over
41 Super League 1 ASTERAS TRIPOLIS PANIONIOS ATHENS 1 - 0 Under
44 Super League 1 LAMIA PAOK FC 0 - 0 Under
48 Super League 1 ARIS THESSALONIKI FC AO XANTHI FC 1 - 0 Under
2 FA Cup TRANMERE ROVERS WATFORD FC 0 - 1 Under
49 KNVB beker VV IJSSELMEERVOGELS GO AHEAD EAGLES 1 - 1 Over
57 KNVB beker NAC BREDA PSV EINDHOVEN 2 - 0 Over
36 Indian Super League CHENNAIYIN FC JAMSHEDPUR FC 2 - 1 Over
10 Copa Chile UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE COLO COLO 1 - 0 Under
13 Copa Libertadores SAN JOSE ORURO CLUB GUARANI 0 - 1 Under
28 Copa Libertadores CA PROGRESO BARCELONA SC 0 - 1 Under
3 Copa del Rey CD MIRANDES RC CELTA DE VIGO 0 - 1 Under
4 Copa del Rey CD EBRO CD LEGANES 0 - 0 Under
5 Copa del Rey CULTURAL LEONESA ATLETICO MADRID 1 - 1 Over
6 Copa del Rey CD BADAJOZ SD EIBAR 1 - 0 Under
7 Copa del Rey RAYO VALLECANO REAL BETIS BALOMPIE 1 - 1 Over
19 Gaucho EC PELOTAS RS EC NOVO HAMBURGO RS 0 - 0 Under
8 Primera Division, Clausura LIMON FC CS HEREDIANO 0 - 1 Under