0 BetSlip
Total: 0 Tsh

Result Double Chance

Saturday, May 18
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
165 K-League 2 SUWON BLUEWINGS BUCHEON FC 1995 0 - 1 X2 or 12
337 Premiership SUPERSPORT UNITED MOROKA SWALLOWS FC 2 - 0 1X or 12
336 Premiership STELLENBOSCH FC MAMELODI SUNDOWNS 0 - 1 X2 or 12
334 Premiership ROYAL AM FC CHIPPA UNITED FC 0 - 0 1X or X2
338 Premiership TS GALAXY FC ORLANDO PIRATES FC 1 - 0 1X or 12
459 Segunda Federacion SAN SEBASTIAN REYES RAYO CANTABRIA 0 - 0 1X or X2
86 Queensland NPL, Women GOLD COAST UNITED FC BRISBANE CITY FC CANCELLED
125 Queensland NPL, Women EASTERN SUBURBS FC SUNSHINE COAST WANDERERS FC 3 - 0 1X or 12
74 Victoria NPL, Women CALDER UNITED SC ALAMEIN FC 2 - 3 X2 or 12
85 Victoria NPL, Women BENTLEIGH GREENS SC ESSENDON ROYALS SC 0 - 1 X2 or 12
150 Victoria NPL, Women BRUNSWICK JUVENTUS FC HEIDELBERG UNITED FC 0 - 4 X2 or 12
54 Victoria Premier League 1 MELBOURNE CITY FC CAROLINE SPRINGS GEORGE CROSS FC 3 - 0 1X or 12
76 Victoria Premier League 1 NORTH GEELONG WARRIORS FC WERRIBEE CITY FC 1 - 2 X2 or 12
75 Victoria Premier League 1 EASTERN LIONS SC BRUNSWICK CITY SC 1 - 0 1X or 12
114 Victoria Premier League 1 KINGSTON CITY FC WESTERN UNITED FC YOUTH 1 - 2 X2 or 12
140 Western Australia NPL PERTH GLORY FC PERTH REDSTAR FC 0 - 1 X2 or 12
99 Western Australia NPL BALCATTA STIRLING MACEDONIA FC 0 - 3 X2 or 12
100 Western Australia NPL WESTERN KNIGHTS SC FREMANTLE CITY 0 - 3 X2 or 12
98 Western Australia NPL ARMADALE SC FLOREAT ATHENA 3 - 0 1X or 12
90 J.League AVISPA FUKUOKA CEREZO OSAKA 0 - 3 X2 or 12
Friday, May 17
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
128 Ligue 1 CS CONSTANTINE CR BELOUIZDAD 1 - 1 1X or X2
129 Ligue 1 MC ORAN ES SETIF 4 - 1 1X or 12
14 U20 Campeonato Brasileiro ATLETICO MINEIRO MG CR FLAMENGO RJ 2 - 3 X2 or 12
130 Ligue 1 JS SAOURA PARADOU AC 2 - 1 1X or 12
72 National League HAPOEL ACRE FC HAPOEL KFAR SABA FC 0 - 1 X2 or 12
73 National League SEKTZIA NESS ZIONA FC HAPOEL AFULA FC 0 - 2 X2 or 12
74 National League HAPOEL RISHON LEZION FC HAPOEL RAMAT GAN GIVATAYIM FC 2 - 1 1X or 12
75 National League BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV FC HAPOEL NIR RAMAT HASHARON FC 2 - 0 1X or 12
76 National League IRONI TIBERIAS MACCABI KABILIO JAFFA 4 - 2 1X or 12
178 Regionalliga Centre SV ALLERHEILIGEN WOLFSBERGER AC (A) 0 - 2 X2 or 12
179 Regionalliga Centre LASK JUNGE WIKINGER RIED 0 - 2 X2 or 12
90 II Liga RADUNIA STEZYCA ZKS STAL STALOWA WOLA 0 - 2 X2 or 12
210 Regionalliga East SV OBERWART FC MARCHFELD DONAUAUEN 2 - 0 1X or 12
211 Regionalliga East FAVORITNER AC SV LEOBENDORF 1 - 1 1X or X2
212 Regionalliga East KREMSER SC SC WIENER VIKTORIA CANCELLED
213 Regionalliga East TWL ELEKTRA YOUNG VIOLETS WIEN 3 - 3 1X or X2
227 Regionalliga East ASV DRASSBURG SCU ARDAGGER 1 - 1 1X or X2
228 Regionalliga East SC NEUSIEDL AM SEE 1919 RAPID WIEN II 0 - 4 X2 or 12
131 CFL FK ARSENAL CESKA LIPA FK MLADA BOLESLAV B 0 - 4 X2 or 12
162 Hessenliga FC GIESSEN SV ROT-WEISS WALLDORF 2 - 1 1X or 12