Result Double Chance
Thursday, March 28
Fix # | League | Home team | Away team | Score | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | Copa do Nordeste | CR BRASIL AL | AA ALTOS PI | 2 - 0 | 1X or 12 |
43 | Copa do Nordeste | SC RECIFE PE | SD JUAZEIRENSE BA | 3 - 0 | 1X or 12 |
44 | Copa do Nordeste | MARANHAO AC MA | FORTALEZA EC CE | 3 - 2 | 1X or 12 |
45 | Copa do Nordeste | AMERICA FC RN | NAUTICO PE | 1 - 0 | 1X or 12 |
46 | Copa do Nordeste | EC VITORIA BA | TREZE FC PB | 3 - 0 | 1X or 12 |
47 | Copa do Nordeste | CEARA SC CE | AO ITABAIANA SE | 2 - 1 | 1X or 12 |
48 | Copa do Nordeste | RIVER PI | ABC FC RN | 0 - 1 | X2 or 12 |
49 | Copa do Nordeste | BOTAFOGO FC PB | EC BAHIA BA | 4 - 0 | 1X or 12 |
30 | Copa Verde | CUIABA ESPORTE CLUBE MT | BRASILIENSE FC DF | 4 - 1 | 1X or 12 |
31 | Paraense | AGUIA DE MARABA PA | PAYSANDU SC PA | 1 - 1 | 1X or X2 |
19 | TT Premier League | AC PORT OF SPAIN | CUNUPIA FC | 2 - 1 | 1X or 12 |
28 | Cearense, Serie B | AE TIRADENTES CE | ICASA CE | 1 - 3 | X2 or 12 |
20 | TT Premier League | POINT FORTIN FC | POLICE FC | 2 - 3 | X2 or 12 |
21 | TT Premier League | LA HORQUETTA RANGERS FC | CENTRAL FC | 4 - 4 | 1X or X2 |
3 | Liga Nacional. Clausura | DEPORTIVO ACHUAPA | HUEHUETECO XINABAJUL | 2 - 0 | 1X or 12 |
39 | Serie B | CD INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS | GUALACEO SC | 3 - 2 | 1X or 12 |
35 | Primera Division, Women | SPORTING FC | DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA | 4 - 3 | 1X or 12 |
61 | National League | CHRISTCHURCH UNITED FC | NOMADS UNITED AFC | 3 - 0 | 1X or 12 |
Go to page: |
Wednesday, March 27
Fix # | League | Home team | Away team | Score | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
110 | Segunda Federacion | GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA CF | CD GUADALAJARA | 2 - 0 | 1X or 12 |
116 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | ANORGA KKE | SD LEIOA | 0 - 1 | X2 or 12 |
77 | Campeonato Brasileiro, Women | SE KINDERMANN SC | AMERICA MG | 1 - 3 | X2 or 12 |
117 | TT Premier League | CLUB SANDO | PRISONS FC | 2 - 1 | 1X or 12 |
114 | Campeonato Rondoniense | PORTO VELHO EC/RO | VILHENA RO | 4 - 2 | 1X or 12 |
118 | Serie B | CSD VARGAS TORRES | CLUB LEONES DEL NORTE | 1 - 1 | 1X or X2 |
119 | Serie B | 9 DE OCTUBRE FC | GUAYAQUIL CITY FC | 0 - 0 | 1X or X2 |
48 | Elite One | FOVU DE BAHAM | AVION ACADEMY | 3 - 2 | 1X or 12 |
120 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CD HERBANIA | UD GRAN TARAJAL | 0 - 0 | 1X or X2 |
93 | Primera Division, Reserves, Clausura | JOCORO FC | CD FAS | 0 - 4 | X2 or 12 |
94 | Primera Division, Reserves, Clausura | CD LUIS ANGEL FIRPO | CD FUERTE SAN FRANCISCO U20 | 3 - 1 | 1X or 12 |
99 | 2nd Division | MALKIYA CLUB | QALALI CLUB | 4 - 0 | 1X or 12 |
100 | 2nd Division | AL BUDAIYA | ETEHAD ALREEF | 2 - 2 | 1X or X2 |