0 BetSlip
Total: 0 Tsh

Result Handicap

Wednesday, June 16
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
27 Emperor Cup YOKOHAMA FC (+1) VANRAURE HACHINOHE FC 2 - 2 X
28 Emperor Cup KASHIMA ANTLERS (+1) YSCC YOKOHAMA 9 - 1 1
32 Premier League SOFAPAKA FC (+1) LEOPARDS SC 3 - 2 1
33 Premier League MATHARE UNITED FC (+1) GOR MAHIA FC 1 - 1 X
34 Premier League BIDCO UNITED (+1) KENYA COMMERCIAL BANK 1 - 1 X
53 III Liga, Group 2 POGON SZCZECIN II (+1) ELANA TORUN 3 - 3 X
35 Premier League WAZITO (+1) KARIOBANGI SHARKS 3 - 0 1
1 Premier League JKT TANZANIA (+1) IHEFU FC 3 - 0 1
2 Premier League KAGERA SUGAR (+1) TANZANIA PRISONS 2 - 0 1
45 Super League ZANACO (+1) NKANA FC 2 - 1 1
46 Super League BUILDCON (+1) NKWAZI 2 - 2 X
96 U19 Super League PAS GIANNINA (+1) AE LARISSA FC 2 - 1 1
97 Serie D, Girone H SSD FIDELIS ANDRIA 2018 (+1) USD BITONTO CALCIO 4 - 1 1
98 Emperor Cup GAMBA OSAKA (+1) KWANSEI GAKUIN 4 - 1 1
99 Emperor Cup SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA (+1) OCOCIAS KYOTO AC 1 - 6 2
113 Serie D, Girone C FC ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO (+1) CALCIO CALDIERO TERME 2 - 1 1
117 Premier League KYETUME FC (+1) MBARARA FC 2 - 3 2
118 Club Friendly Games FK UFA (+1) CHAYKA PESCHANOKOPSKOYE 3 - 1 1
118 Club Friendly Games RENAISSANCE MONS 44 (+1) UNION SAINT-GILLOISE 3 - 6 2
121 Football League APOLLON PONTOU (+1) AS OLYMPIAKOS VOLOU 1937 3 - 0 1
Tuesday, June 15
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
57 Svenska Cup FRISKA VILJOR FC (+1) HUDIKSVALLS FF 2 - 3 2
63 Svenska Cup ENKOPINGS SK (+1) SOLLENTUNA FK 2 - 5 2
58 Svenska Cup AHLAFORS IF (+1) VANERSBORGS IF 3 - 2 1
59 Svenska Cup IS HALMIA (+1) ESKILSMINNE IF 3 - 3 X
22 PFL, West ZNAMYA TRUDA (+1) FC MUROM 5 - 1 1
24 PFL, Ural-Povolzhye FC DYNAMO BARNAUL (+1) FC NOSTA NOVOTROITSK 2 - 2 X
51 Club Friendly Games SC KALSDORF (+1) SV ROTTENMANN 3 - 0 1
90 PFL, Center FC FAKEL-M VORONEZH (+1) FC METALLURG LIPETSK 3 - 2 1
91 PFL, Ural-Povolzhye FC CHELYABINSK (+1) FC VOLNA NIZHNY NOVGOROD OBLAST 4 - 1 1
92 PFL, Ural-Povolzhye FC URAL-2 YEKATERINBURG (+1) FC VOLGA ULYANOVSK 1 - 3 2
93 PFL, Ural-Povolzhye FC NOVOSIBIRSK (+1) FC ORENBURG-2 1 - 1 X
94 PFL, Ural-Povolzhye FC TYUMEN (+1) FC LADA DIMITROVGRAD 3 - 2 1
95 PFL, Ural-Povolzhye FC KRYLIA SOVETOV SAMARA-2 (+1) FC KAMAZ NABEREZHNYE CHELNY 2 - 5 2
96 PFL, South FC ANZHI MAKHACHKALA (+1) FC DRUZHBA MAYKOP 6 - 1 1
97 PFL, South FC MAKHACHKALA (+1) FC MASHUK-KMV PYATIGORSK 4 - 0 1
98 PFL, South BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK (+1) FC KRASNODAR-3 6 - 1 1
99 PFL, Center FC KALUGA (+1) FC KRASNY 7 - 1 1
100 PFL, Ural-Povolzhye ZVEZDA PERM (+1) FC LADA-TOLYATTI 7 - 1 1
101 PFL, Center FC ZNAMYA NOGINSK (+1) FC STROGINO MOSCOW 5 - 2 1
102 PFL, South FC SPARTAK NALCHIK (+1) SKA ROSTOV-ON-DON 3 - 2 1