0 BetSlip
Total: 0 Tsh

Result Handicap

Thursday, December 8
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
16 1. CFL FK JEZERO PLAV (+1) FK RUDAR PLJEVLJA 1 - 0 1
17 1. CFL FK ARSENAL TIVAT (+1) OFK PETROVAC 2 - 1 1
18 Premier League WOLAITA DICHA SC (+1) SIDAMA BUNNA SC CANCELLED
21 Ligue 2 AS DJERBA (+1) SPORTING BEN AROUS 1 - 1 X
22 Ligue 2 EM MAHDIA (+1) SS SFAXIEN 3 - 1 1
27 Omani League OMAN CLUB (+1) SOHAR 2 - 0 1
23 Ligue 2 KALAA SPORT (+1) EGS GAFSA 2 - 0 1
1 Premier League SINGIDA BS FC (+1) COASTAL UNION FC 2 - 2 X
101 Supercup KF TIRANA (+1) VLLAZNIA SHKODER 4 - 2 1
84 Premier League SITRA CLUB (+1) AL HALA 3 - 2 1
51 1. CFL FK ISKRA DANILOVGRAD (+1) FK BUDUCNOST 4 - 0 1
61 Omani League AL-RUSTAQ (+1) AL BASHAIR 3 - 1 1
59 Tercera Federacion, Group 10 AD CEUTA B (+1) SEVILLA FC C 1 - 1 X
63 Premier League AL-MUHARRAQ SC (+1) AL BUDAIYA 5 - 0 1
64 1. CFL FK MORNAR BAR (+1) FK DECIC TUZI CANCELLED
70 Premier League AS PIKINE (+1) TEUNGUETH 3 - 0 1
71 Premier League GENERATION FOOT (+1) CNEPS 3 - 0 1
72 Premier League US GOREE (+1) AS DOUANES DAKAR 2 - 0 1
73 Premier League ASC LINGUERE (+1) ASC JARAAF 3 - 1 1
85 National League HAPOEL ACRE FC (+1) MACCABI PETAH TIKVA FC 3 - 1 1
Wednesday, December 7
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
21 Ligue 2 CO MEDENINE (+1) ES JERBA MIDOUN 2 - 1 1
36 U23 Championship CD MAFRA U23 (+1) SL BENFICA 1 - 1 X
38 Premier League WOLKITE CITY FC (+1) ETHIOPIAN MEDHIN CANCELLED
39 2nd Division QALALI CLUB (+1) ISA TOWN 1 - 1 X
42 U23 Championship FC VIZELA (+1) FC FAMALICAO 3 - 2 1
43 U23 Championship GIL VICENTE FC U23 (+1) SPORTING BRAGA 3 - 0 1
44 Premier League BAHIR DAR KENEMA FC (+1) SAINT GEORGE SC 1 - 0 1
6 Liga 1 PERSEBAYA SURABAYA (+1) BARITO PUTERA 4 - 2 1
53 Primera Federacion UD LOGRONES (+1) REAL SOCIEDAD B 2 - 1 1
56 Primera Federacion CF LA NUCIA (+1) CF INTERCITY 1 - 0 1
57 Cymru Championship South LLANELLI TOWN (+1) TREFELIN BGC 2 - 4 2
58 Cymru Championship South BRITON FERRY (+1) ABERGAVENNY TOWN 9 - 0 1
59 Cymru Championship South AMMANFORD (+1) PONTARDAWE TOWN FC 4 - 2 1
60 Cymru Championship South GOYTRE UNITED (+1) LLANTWIT MAJOR 5 - 3 1
61 Cymru Championship South CAMBRIAN & CLYDACH VALE (+1) SWANSEA UNIVERSITY 3 - 3 X
62 Cymru Championship South CARMARTHEN TOWN (+1) TAFFS WELL 2 - 1 1
63 Cymru Championship South BARRY TOWN UNITED FC (+1) CWMBRAN CELTIC 3 - 1 1
69 Isthmian League, Pr. Div HORNCHURCH FC (+1) FOLKESTONE INVICTA 3 - 1 1
64 Cymru Championship South AFAN LIDO (+1) YNYSHIR ALBIONS 2 - 0 1
70 League Cup GLENTORAN FC (+1) LINFIELD FC 1 - 3 2