ARGENTINA - DIVISION/GROUP
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1CANUELAS391812332515
2DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE371811432313
3DOCK SUD33189632613
4REAL PILAR30188642516
5ARGENTINO DE MERLO29188552917
6GENERAL LAMADRID29188552015
7BERAZATEGUI28187742820
8SPORTIVO ITALIANO25187471720
9CENTRAL CORDOBA ROSARIO24185942320
10DEPORTIVO MERLO24186661419
11DEPORTIVO ESPANOL23185851724
12MIDLAND22185762119
13SAN MARTIN BURZACO21185671618
14LEANDRO N. ALEM20185582022
15VICTORIANO ARENAS20185581524
16CLUB LUJAN17184591923
17ITUZAINGO17184591219
18EXCURSIONISTAS151843111628
19EL PORVENIR8181512829